Sat. Apr. 11th Virtual Cornhole By RBAC

Updated 4:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Barry Burich
(bye)
Jake Edwards
Board - 8
Paul Courtney
Jake Cox
(bye)
(bye)
Lori Dool
William Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
Eddie Macdonald
Kyle Brewer
(bye)
(bye)
David Callahan
Zachary Kilgus
(bye)
(bye)
Thomas Thurman
Tyler Wilder
(bye)
(bye)
Haseeb Habiban
Conner Peach
(bye)
(bye)
Ray Clay
Besty Schmid
Board - 10
Kole Brewer
(bye)
Justin Kane
Barry Burich
A
Board - 5
Paul Courtney
Jake Cox
B
Board - 5
Lori Dool
William Johnson
C
Board - 7
Eddie Macdonald
Kyle Brewer
D
Board - 4
David Callahan
Zachary Kilgus
E
Board - 1
Thomas Thurman
Tyler Wilder
F
Board - 6
Haseeb Habiban
Conner Peach
G
Board - 9
Ray Clay
Besty Schmid
H
Board - 2
Justin Kane
Barry Burich
I
Board - 7
Lori Dool
Eddie Macdonald
J
Board - 4
Kyle Brewer
Thomas Thurman
K
Board - 8
Haseeb Habiban
Conner Peach
L
Board - 3
Besty Schmid
Lori Dool
M
Board - 7
Eddie Macdonald
Haseeb Habiban
N
Board - 9
Besty Schmid
Lori Dool
O
Board - 2
Haseeb Habiban
Lori Dool
Board - 7
Haseeb Habiban
Haseeb Habiban
Board - 6
Lori Dool
Haseeb Habiban
(bye)
Jake Edwards
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kole Brewer
(bye)
Jake Edwards
H
Board - 2
Justin Kane
(bye)
G
Ray Clay
(bye)
F
Tyler Wilder
(bye)
E
Zachary Kilgus
(bye)
D
David Callahan
(bye)
C
William Johnson
(bye)
B
Jake Cox
Kole Brewer
A
Board - 9
Paul Courtney
Justin Kane
Board - 3
Ray Clay
Tyler Wilder
Board - 6
Zachary Kilgus
David Callahan
Board - 10
William Johnson
Jake Cox
Board - 9
Kole Brewer
Justin Kane
J
Board - 3
Kyle Brewer
Tyler Wilder
I
Board - 2
Barry Burich
David Callahan
L
Board - 4
Conner Peach
Jake Cox
K
Board - 1
Thomas Thurman
Justin Kane
Board - 3
Barry Burich
Conner Peach
Board - 4
Jake Cox
Barry Burich
N
Board - 6
Besty Schmid
Conner Peach
M
Board - 10
Eddie Macdonald
Barry Burich
Board - 2
Eddie Macdonald
Eddie Macdonald
O
Board - 8
Haseeb Habiban
Haseeb Habiban

1st

  Haseeb Habiban

2nd

  Lori Dool

3rd

  Eddie Macdonald

4th

  Barry Burich

5th

  Besty Schmid

  Conner Peach

7th

  Justin Kane

  Jake Cox

9th

  Kyle Brewer

  Tyler Wilder

  David Callahan

  Thomas Thurman

13th

  Ray Clay

  Zachary Kilgus

  William Johnson

  Kole Brewer

17th

  Jake Edwards

  Paul Courtney

Final - Match 2

Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Lori Dool L Board - 6 24:53

Final

Lori Dool L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 7 15:28

Elimination Final

Eddie Macdonald L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 8 17:48

Elimination Semi-final

Barry Burich L vs.
Eddie Macdonald W Board - 2 38:02

Winners Final

Lori Dool W vs.
Haseeb Habiban L Board - 2 30:47

Elimination 6

Barry Burich W vs.
Besty Schmid L Board - 6 19:18

Conner Peach L vs.
Eddie Macdonald W Board - 10 21:09

Elimination 5

Conner Peach W vs.
Jake Cox L Board - 4 15:23

Justin Kane L vs.
Barry Burich W Board - 3 17:15

Winners Semi-finals

Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Besty Schmid L Board - 9 00:08

Lori Dool W vs.
Eddie Macdonald L Board - 7 33:02

Elimination 4

David Callahan L vs.
Conner Peach W Board - 4 00:08

Jake Cox W vs.
Thomas Thurman L Board - 1 25:35

Justin Kane W vs.
Kyle Brewer L Board - 3 00:08

Tyler Wilder L vs.
Barry Burich W Board - 2 25:13

Elimination 3

David Callahan W vs.
William Johnson L Board - 10 01:40:52

Jake Cox W vs.
Kole Brewer L Board - 9 21:13

Justin Kane W vs.
Ray Clay L Board - 3 46:56

Tyler Wilder W vs.
Zachary Kilgus L Board - 6 50:02

Winners 2

Barry Burich L vs.
Lori Dool W Board - 7 25:36

Conner Peach L vs.
Besty Schmid W Board - 3 23:31

Eddie Macdonald W vs.
Kyle Brewer L Board - 4 47:13

Thomas Thurman L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 8 01:25:44

Elimination 2

Jake Edwards L vs.
Justin Kane W Board - 2 23:19

Kole Brewer W vs.
Paul Courtney L Board - 9 26:54

Winners 1

Barry Burich W vs.
Paul Courtney L Board - 5 50:53

Besty Schmid W vs.
Justin Kane L Board - 2 07:31

Conner Peach W vs.
Ray Clay L Board - 9 36:21

Jake Cox L vs.
Lori Dool W Board - 5 30:07

Kyle Brewer W vs.
David Callahan L Board - 4 42:20

Tyler Wilder L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 6 23:55

William Johnson L vs.
Eddie Macdonald W Board - 7 51:11

Zachary Kilgus L vs.
Thomas Thurman W Board - 1 01:05:39

Round 1

Besty Schmid W vs.
Kole Brewer L Board - 10 22:10

Jake Edwards L vs.
Paul Courtney W Board - 8 47:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20