Blind Draw 1

Updated 1:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Stephen C Dee
(bye)
Katie Tink A
Board 4
Tony S Jordan
Peewee Keith C
Board 2
Adrian K Ashton
Chad C Deanna R
Board 6
Kp David H
Brandon W Mike S
Board 7
Ralph Greg C
Mike W Chicken
Board 5
Third Tina
Red Eugene R
Board 3
Jess Mike P
Bobby
Board 1
Carl C Matt D
Stephen C Dee
A
Board 2
Katie Tink A
Peewee Keith C
B
Board 1
Chad C Deanna R
Ralph Greg C
C
Board 3
Mike W Chicken
Red Eugene R
D
Board 5
Carl C Matt D
Stephen C Dee
E
Board 4
Chad C Deanna R
Ralph Greg C
F
Board 2
Red Eugene R
Chad C Deanna R
G
Board 7
Red Eugene R
Red Eugene R
Board 6
Peewee Keith C
Red Eugene R
(bye)
Tony S Jordan
Adrian K Ashton
Board 6
Kp David H
Brandon W Mike S
Board 4
Third Tina
Jess Mike P
Board 7
Bobby
Tony S Jordan
D
Board 7
Carl C Matt D
Adrian K Ashton
C
Board 6
Mike W Chicken
Third Tina
B
Board 5
Peewee Keith C
Jess Mike P
A
Board 1
Katie Tink A
Carl C Matt D
Board 4
Mike W Chicken
Peewee Keith C
Board 6
Jess Mike P
Mike W Chicken
E
Board 1
Stephen C Dee
Peewee Keith C
F
Board 4
Ralph Greg C
Stephen C Dee
Board 3
Peewee Keith C
Peewee Keith C
G
Board 3
Chad C Deanna R
Peewee Keith C

1st

  Red Eugene R

2nd

  Peewee Keith C

3rd

  Chad C Deanna R

4th

  Stephen C Dee

5th

  Mike W Chicken

  Ralph Greg C

7th

  Carl C Matt D

  Jess Mike P

9th

  Tony S Jordan

  Adrian K Ashton

  Third Tina

  Katie Tink A

13th

  Kp David H

  Brandon W Mike S

  Bobby

Final

Red Eugene R W vs.
Peewee Keith C L Board 6 13:30

Elimination Final

Peewee Keith C W vs.
Chad C Deanna R L Board 3 12:25

Elimination Semi-final

Stephen C Dee L vs.
Peewee Keith C W Board 3 13:22

Winners Final

Chad C Deanna R L vs.
Red Eugene R W Board 7 13:57

Elimination 4

Mike W Chicken L vs.
Stephen C Dee W Board 1 24:38

Peewee Keith C W vs.
Ralph Greg C L Board 4 09:59

Elimination 3

Carl C Matt D L vs.
Mike W Chicken W Board 4 13:21

Peewee Keith C W vs.
Jess Mike P L Board 6 12:14

Winners Semi-finals

Ralph Greg C L vs.
Red Eugene R W Board 2 12:13

Stephen C Dee L vs.
Chad C Deanna R W Board 4 15:33

Elimination 2

Adrian K Ashton L vs.
Mike W Chicken W Board 6 10:36

Jess Mike P W vs.
Katie Tink A L Board 1 12:56

Third Tina L vs.
Peewee Keith C W Board 5 17:25

Tony S Jordan L vs.
Carl C Matt D W Board 7 13:39

Elimination 1

Adrian K Ashton W vs.
Kp David H L Board 6 18:26

Brandon W Mike S L vs.
Third Tina W Board 4 08:30

Jess Mike P W vs.
Bobby L Board 7 12:39

Winners 1

Peewee Keith C L vs.
Chad C Deanna R W Board 1 12:35

Ralph Greg C W vs.
Mike W Chicken L Board 3 23:49

Red Eugene R W vs.
Carl C Matt D L Board 5 13:11

Stephen C Dee W vs.
Katie Tink A L Board 2 12:22

Round 1

Bobby L vs.
Carl C Matt D W Board 1 14:37

Brandon W Mike S L vs.
Ralph Greg C W Board 7 09:17

Chad C Deanna R W vs.
Kp David H L Board 6 25:00

Katie Tink A W vs.
Tony S Jordan L Board 4 15:28

Mike W Chicken W vs.
Third Tina L Board 5 18:17

Peewee Keith C W vs.
Adrian K Ashton L Board 2 12:10

Red Eugene R W vs.
Jess Mike P L Board 3 16:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20