Final - Match 2
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) 20 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Derrick King (10) 21 W 1 00:20
Final
Clinton Lucas & Derrick King (10) 7 L vs.
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) 21 W 2 00:31
Elimination Final
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4) 9 L vs.
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) 21 W 4 00:16
Elimination Semi-final
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) 19 L vs.
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W 5 00:17
Winners Final
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) 11 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Derrick King (10) 21 W 6 09:17
Elimination 6
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (6) 10 L 2 13:19
Hunter Keeling & Chris Jantzen (22) 9 L vs.
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W 6 14:48
Elimination 5
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) 21 W vs.
David Woodall & Jake Woodall (3) 5 L 5 14:06
Hunter Keeling & Chris Jantzen (22) 21 W vs.
Charles True & Noel True (14) 7 L 2 12:29
Winners Semi-finals
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4) L 3 14:31
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (6) 1 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Derrick King (10) 21 W 5 12:01
Elimination 4
David Woodall & Jake Woodall (3) 21 W vs.
Micheal Howard & Wayne Howard (8) 18 L 3 24:38
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) 21 W vs.
Austin Brandle & Tracy Gregory (5) L 6 09:02
Hunter Keeling & Chris Jantzen (22) 21 W vs.
Brad Tucker & Taz Steele (18) 13 L 1 21:02
Steve Slugantz & CJ Slugantz (17) 13 L vs.
Charles True & Noel True (14) 21 W 5 19:41
Elimination 3
CL Thomas & Tony Ostria (19) 16 L vs.
Hunter Keeling & Chris Jantzen (22) 21 W 6 16:35
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) 21 W vs.
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (26) 6 L 1 09:22
Russell Tabers & Jerry Byassee (23) 8 L vs.
Steve Slugantz & CJ Slugantz (17) 21 W 4 14:22
Teresa Gregory & Robert Booker (11) 11 L vs.
David Woodall & Jake Woodall (3) 21 W 2 20:06
Winners 2
Austin Brandle & Tracy Gregory (5) 5 L vs.
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W 1 13:34
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Micheal Howard & Wayne Howard (8) 1 L 5 09:19
Charles True & Noel True (14) 17 L vs.
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (6) 21 W 1 14:28
Clinton Lucas & Derrick King (10) 21 W vs.
Brad Tucker & Taz Steele (18) 15 L 4 12:10
Elimination 2
Chris Warren & Ron Wilson (13) 16 L vs.
David Woodall & Jake Woodall (3) 21 W 2 23:38
CL Thomas & Tony Ostria (19) 21 W vs.
Caleb Longacre & Ethan Longacre (20) 8 L 2 15:47
Corey Morrison & Rick Taylor (16) 3 L vs.
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) 21 W 6 14:15
David Walker & Zach McCarty (21) L vs.
Teresa Gregory & Robert Booker (11) 21 W 5 09:14
Hunter Keeling & Chris Jantzen (22) 21 W vs.
Stanley Hale & Max Easley (12) 11 L 4 14:05
Kyle Treadway & Donnie Bunch (25) L vs.
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (26) 21 W 5 06:42
Ron Heibert & Ricky Dennis (15) 7 L vs.
Steve Slugantz & CJ Slugantz (17) 21 W 3 14:17
Russell Tabers & Jerry Byassee (23) 21 W vs.
Cody Clark & Robert Hatfield (24) 8 L 3 17:52
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
David Walker & Zach McCarty (21) W 35:08
(bye) (30) L vs.
CL Thomas & Tony Ostria (19) W 48:04
(bye) (32) L vs.
Corey Morrison & Rick Taylor (16) W 53:00
Blake Minton & Zach Schaedler (9) 18 L vs.
Kyle Treadway & Donnie Bunch (25) 21 W 2 16:54
Chris Warren & Ron Wilson (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 41:25
Greg English & Charlie Kase (7) 4 L vs.
Russell Tabers & Jerry Byassee (23) 21 W 5 08:10
Hunter Keeling & Chris Jantzen (22) 21 W vs.
Abby Woodall & Linda Maree (27) 14 L 3 17:48
Ron Heibert & Ricky Dennis (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:19
Winners 1
Austin Brandle & Tracy Gregory (5) 21 W vs.
Stanley Hale & Max Easley (12) 13 L 6 19:43
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Steve Slugantz & CJ Slugantz (17) L 5 15:04
Caleb Longacre & Ethan Longacre (20) 5 L vs.
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W 1 16:28
Cody Clark & Robert Hatfield (24) 14 L vs.
Micheal Howard & Wayne Howard (8) 21 W 4 16:33
David Woodall & Jake Woodall (3) 14 L vs.
Charles True & Noel True (14) 21 W 6 19:03
Teresa Gregory & Robert Booker (11) 14 L vs.
Josh Lunsford & Eddie Weatherington (6) 21 W 1 13:29
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (26) 2 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Derrick King (10) 21 W 3 13:24
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4) W 22:32
(bye) (31) L vs.
Daymon Dennis & Philip Haydon (2) W 22:32
Austin Brandle & Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 22:32
Blake Minton & Zach Schaedler (9) 8 L vs.
Cody Clark & Robert Hatfield (24) 21 W 5 20:23
Bret Guy & Matt Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 22:32
Chris Warren & Ron Wilson (13) 18 L vs.
Caleb Longacre & Ethan Longacre (20) 21 W 2 18:00
CL Thomas & Tony Ostria (19) 6 L vs.
Charles True & Noel True (14) 21 W 3 14:02
David Walker & Zach McCarty (21) 10 L vs.
Stanley Hale & Max Easley (12) 21 W 4 11:23
David Woodall & Jake Woodall (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 22:32
Greg English & Charlie Kase (7) 3 L vs.
Will Wainscott & Johnny Lang (26) 21 W 3 09:52
Kyle Treadway & Donnie Bunch (25) 18 L vs.
Micheal Howard & Wayne Howard (8) 21 W 6 21:44
Ron Heibert & Ricky Dennis (15) 7 L vs.
Brad Tucker & Taz Steele (18) 21 W 1 15:52
Russell Tabers & Jerry Byassee (23) 4 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Derrick King (10) 21 W 4 11:40
Steve Slugantz & CJ Slugantz (17) 21 W vs.
Corey Morrison & Rick Taylor (16) 13 L 2 11:31
Teresa Gregory & Robert Booker (11) 21 W vs.
Hunter Keeling & Chris Jantzen (22) 12 L 5 14:41