BSS 10/11 Div B

Updated 3:10pm

Winners 1

B.K. // KAYLA L vs.
LYNNSTER // STURBY BOARD 10 21:13:34

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AMBER M // MADMAN
(bye)
LINDZ // THRILL
BOARD 9
HOFF // PICKLES
BANO // JESS L
(bye)
(bye)
FIRE // TRISHA K
KING BOB // PREACHER
(bye)
CHRIS C // JAMIE P
BOARD 7
CANDY // DAVID T
B.K. // KAYLA L
BOARD 6
COLBY // SHADY
(bye)
LYNNSTER // STURBY
AMBER M // MADMAN
A
BOARD 8
HOFF // PICKLES
BANO // JESS L
B
BOARD 6
FIRE // TRISHA K
KING BOB // PREACHER
C
BOARD 1
CANDY // DAVID T
B.K. // KAYLA L
D
BOARD 10
LYNNSTER // STURBY
AMBER M // MADMAN
E
BOARD 7
FIRE // TRISHA K
KING BOB // PREACHER
F
BOARD 1
LYNNSTER // STURBY
FIRE // TRISHA K
G
BOARD 8
LYNNSTER // STURBY
FIRE // TRISHA K
BOARD 1
B.K. // KAYLA L
FIRE // TRISHA K
(bye)
LINDZ // THRILL
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
CHRIS C // JAMIE P
COLBY // SHADY
(bye)
LINDZ // THRILL
D
BOARD 8
B.K. // KAYLA L
(bye)
C
CANDY // DAVID T
CHRIS C // JAMIE P
B
BOARD 10
BANO // JESS L
COLBY // SHADY
A
BOARD 7
HOFF // PICKLES
B.K. // KAYLA L
BOARD 9
CANDY // DAVID T
BANO // JESS L
BOARD 8
COLBY // SHADY
B.K. // KAYLA L
E
BOARD 6
AMBER M // MADMAN
COLBY // SHADY
F
BOARD 1
KING BOB // PREACHER
B.K. // KAYLA L
BOARD 1
KING BOB // PREACHER
B.K. // KAYLA L
G
BOARD 1
LYNNSTER // STURBY
B.K. // KAYLA L

1st

  FIRE // TRISHA K

2nd

  B.K. // KAYLA L

3rd

  LYNNSTER // STURBY

4th

  KING BOB // PREACHER

5th

  AMBER M // MADMAN

  COLBY // SHADY

7th

  CANDY // DAVID T

  BANO // JESS L

9th

  LINDZ // THRILL

  CHRIS C // JAMIE P

  HOFF // PICKLES

Final

FIRE // TRISHA K W vs.
B.K. // KAYLA L L BOARD 1 26:29

Elimination Final

B.K. // KAYLA L W vs.
LYNNSTER // STURBY L BOARD 1 25:23

Elimination Semi-final

B.K. // KAYLA L W vs.
KING BOB // PREACHER L BOARD 1 23:00

Winners Final

FIRE // TRISHA K W vs.
LYNNSTER // STURBY L BOARD 8 26:49

Elimination 4

B.K. // KAYLA L W vs.
AMBER M // MADMAN L BOARD 6 37:10

COLBY // SHADY L vs.
KING BOB // PREACHER W BOARD 1 24:02

Elimination 3

B.K. // KAYLA L W vs.
CANDY // DAVID T L BOARD 9 22:51

BANO // JESS L L vs.
COLBY // SHADY W BOARD 8 32:03

Winners Semi-finals

AMBER M // MADMAN L vs.
FIRE // TRISHA K W BOARD 7 21:47

KING BOB // PREACHER L vs.
LYNNSTER // STURBY W BOARD 1 33:44

Elimination 2

CHRIS C // JAMIE P L vs.
BANO // JESS L W BOARD 10 43:27

COLBY // SHADY W vs.
HOFF // PICKLES L BOARD 7 34:10

LINDZ // THRILL L vs.
B.K. // KAYLA L W BOARD 8 27:20

Winners 1

AMBER M // MADMAN W vs.
HOFF // PICKLES L BOARD 8 26:23

BANO // JESS L L vs.
FIRE // TRISHA K W BOARD 6 24:31

KING BOB // PREACHER W vs.
CANDY // DAVID T L BOARD 1 43:01

Round 1

B.K. // KAYLA L W vs.
COLBY // SHADY L BOARD 6 36:31

CHRIS C // JAMIE P L vs.
CANDY // DAVID T W BOARD 7 33:43

LINDZ // THRILL L vs.
HOFF // PICKLES W BOARD 9 29:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20