Final
Big D Dwayne Herring 6 W vs.
Teresa Bozeman 4 L 00:12
Elimination Final
Teresa Bozeman 4 W vs.
Brad Boleware 6 L 43:16
Elimination Semi-final
Jay Hailey 6 L vs.
Teresa Bozeman 4 W 51:26
Winners Final
Big D Dwayne Herring 6 W vs.
Brad Boleware 6 L 01:14:58
Elimination 6
Chris Martin 4 L vs.
Teresa Bozeman 4 W 21:32
Jay Hailey 6 W vs.
Chris Trim 4 L 37:59
Elimination 5
Jay Hailey 6 W vs.
Paul PMFR Reed 4 L 20:06
Tommy Locke 4 L vs.
Chris Martin 4 W 38:33
Winners Semi-finals
Big D Dwayne Herring 6 W vs.
Teresa Bozeman 4 L 59:17
Brad Boleware 6 W vs.
Chris Trim 4 L 37:12
Elimination 4
Carroll Arledge 4 L vs.
Paul PMFR Reed 4 W 36:22
Chad Carpenter 5 L vs.
Jay Hailey 6 W 37:03
Cody Majors 5 L vs.
Chris Martin 4 W 40:53
Tommy Locke 4 W vs.
Cynthia Danevich 5 L 01:11:46
Elimination 3
Carroll Arledge 4 W vs.
Alex Bell 3 L 20:25
Chad Carpenter 5 W vs.
Brock Archuletta 4 L 13:28
Cody Majors 5 W vs.
Amanda Bates 4 L 01:05:45
Jimmy Norrell 5 L vs.
Tommy Locke 4 W 58:09
Winners 2
Brad Boleware 6 W vs.
Chris Martin 4 L 30:14
Chris Trim 4 W vs.
Cynthia Danevich 5 L 01:21:02
Jay Hailey 6 L vs.
Teresa Bozeman 4 W 40:48
Paul PMFR Reed 4 L vs.
Big D Dwayne Herring 6 W 01:37:18
Elimination 2
Amanda Bates 4 W vs.
Byron BLowe Lowe 6 L 01:26:40
Chad Carpenter 5 W vs.
Jamie Dunaway 5 L 23:34
Chandler Nicholas 5 L vs.
Carroll Arledge 4 W 53:59
Cody Majors 5 W vs.
Jesse Steadham 5 L 42:21
Kim Corley 4 L vs.
Alex Bell 3 W 01:03:52
Michael Ross 3 L vs.
Brock Archuletta 4 W 49:53
Penny Alford 2 L vs.
Jimmy Norrell 5 W 54:04
Robin Hicks 4 L vs.
Tommy Locke 4 W 01:15:10
Elimination 1
Michael Ross 3 W vs.
Jeremy Boyd 4 L 31:10
Winners 1
Brad Boleware 6 W vs.
Alex Bell 3 L 46:21
Brock Archuletta 4 L vs.
Chris Trim 4 W 47:14
Chris Martin 4 W vs.
Carroll Arledge 4 L 26:29
Cynthia Danevich 5 W vs.
Jamie Dunaway 5 L 01:30:42
Jesse Steadham 5 L vs.
Big D Dwayne Herring 6 W 57:02
Paul PMFR Reed 4 W vs.
Byron BLowe Lowe 6 L 01:21:49
Teresa Bozeman 4 W vs.
Jimmy Norrell 5 L 48:38
Tommy Locke 4 L vs.
Jay Hailey 6 W 50:43
Round 1
Amanda Bates 4 L vs.
Cynthia Danevich 5 W 01:13:39
Chad Carpenter 5 L vs.
Byron BLowe Lowe 6 W 57:55
Chandler Nicholas 5 L vs.
Jay Hailey 6 W 49:26
Chris Trim 4 W vs.
Cody Majors 5 L 01:10:21
Jeremy Boyd 4 L vs.
Big D Dwayne Herring 6 W 44:32
Jesse Steadham 5 W vs.
Michael Ross 3 L 35:25
Kim Corley 4 L vs.
Teresa Bozeman 4 W 55:08
Penny Alford 2 L vs.
Alex Bell 3 W 51:06
Robin Hicks 4 L vs.
Chris Martin 4 W 35:54