Captains 5/24

Updated 4:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby W // Lawrence
(bye)
JD // Ryan C
Board 3
Bruce // Jeff J
Dave S // Jake D
(bye)
(bye)
Bud // Wes
Cliff // Paul G
(bye)
Gunny // Josh W
Board 1
Doogie // Mike T
Coop // Matt L
Board 4
Dave C // Sky
(bye)
Chad // Masoner
Bobby W // Lawrence
A
Board 5
Bruce // Jeff J
Dave S // Jake D
B
Board 2
Bud // Wes
Cliff // Paul G
C
Board 3
Gunny // Josh W
Dave C // Sky
D
Board 4
Chad // Masoner
Bruce // Jeff J
E
Board 1
Bud // Wes
Gunny // Josh W
F
Board 4
Dave C // Sky
Bruce // Jeff J
G
Board 1
Dave C // Sky
Dave C // Sky
Board 3
Bruce // Jeff J
Dave C // Sky
(bye)
JD // Ryan C
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Doogie // Mike T
Coop // Matt L
(bye)
JD // Ryan C
D
Board 4
Chad // Masoner
(bye)
C
Cliff // Paul G
Doogie // Mike T
B
Board 1
Dave S // Jake D
Coop // Matt L
A
Board 3
Bobby W // Lawrence
JD // Ryan C
Board 2
Cliff // Paul G
Doogie // Mike T
Board 5
Bobby W // Lawrence
Cliff // Paul G
E
Board 2
Bud // Wes
Bobby W // Lawrence
F
Board 4
Gunny // Josh W
Bud // Wes
Board 2
Bobby W // Lawrence
Bobby W // Lawrence
G
Board 1
Bruce // Jeff J
Bruce // Jeff J

1st

  Dave C // Sky

2nd

  Bruce // Jeff J

3rd

  Bobby W // Lawrence

4th

  Bud // Wes

5th

  Cliff // Paul G

  Gunny // Josh W

7th

  JD // Ryan C

  Doogie // Mike T

9th

  Chad // Masoner

  Dave S // Jake D

  Coop // Matt L

Final

Dave C // Sky W vs.
Bruce // Jeff J L Board 3 21:40

Elimination Final

Bobby W // Lawrence L vs.
Bruce // Jeff J W Board 1 20:50

Elimination Semi-final

Bud // Wes L vs.
Bobby W // Lawrence W Board 2 18:38

Winners Final

Bruce // Jeff J L vs.
Dave C // Sky W Board 1 19:51

Elimination 4

Bobby W // Lawrence W vs.
Gunny // Josh W L Board 4 18:37

Cliff // Paul G L vs.
Bud // Wes W Board 2 16:49

Elimination 3

Doogie // Mike T L vs.
Bobby W // Lawrence W Board 5 33:55

JD // Ryan C L vs.
Cliff // Paul G W Board 2 18:12

Winners Semi-finals

Bruce // Jeff J W vs.
Bud // Wes L Board 1 18:50

Gunny // Josh W L vs.
Dave C // Sky W Board 4 25:09

Elimination 2

Coop // Matt L L vs.
Bobby W // Lawrence W Board 3 27:53

Doogie // Mike T W vs.
Dave S // Jake D L Board 1 41:24

JD // Ryan C W vs.
Chad // Masoner L Board 4 20:18

Winners 1

Bobby W // Lawrence L vs.
Bruce // Jeff J W Board 5 25:31

Cliff // Paul G L vs.
Gunny // Josh W W Board 3 19:25

Dave C // Sky W vs.
Chad // Masoner L Board 4 14:10

Dave S // Jake D L vs.
Bud // Wes W Board 2 26:45

Round 1

Coop // Matt L L vs.
Dave C // Sky W Board 4 31:23

Gunny // Josh W W vs.
Doogie // Mike T L Board 1 23:58

JD // Ryan C L vs.
Bruce // Jeff J W Board 3 23:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20