Elimination 4
Asimakopoulos Th. L vs.
Tzampanakis G. (D) W 00:07
Mpousios Ch. W vs.
Papadopoulos S. (D) L 00:04
Panagoutsos S. L vs.
Kontomaris Ch. (D) W 00:04
Retsas K. W vs.
Mpokias A. L 00:04
Elimination 3
Keramidas L. (E) L vs.
Asimakopoulos Th. W 00:42
Kotsakis P. (D) L vs.
Mpousios Ch. W 00:35
Mataragas V. (D) L vs.
Panagoutsos S. W 00:25
Retsas K. W vs.
Pitousi A. (D) L 00:38
Winners 2
Chantzis G. W vs.
Mpokias A. L 00:04
Kontomaris Ch. (D) L vs.
Karanis E. (D) W 00:10
Papadopoulos S. (D) L vs.
Kechris D. (D) W 00:09
Tzampanakis G. (D) L vs.
Taraktsoglou (D) W 00:05
Elimination 2
Antonousakis G. (D) L vs.
Asimakopoulos Th. W 00:08
Karabelas V. L vs.
Kotsakis P. (D) W 00:04
Kratsas K. (E) L vs.
Mpousios Ch. W 00:04
Mataragas V. (D) W vs.
Faiaz S. L 00:04
Panagoutsos S. W vs.
Kalaintzakis Ch. L 00:06
Retsas K. W vs.
Filotheou A. L 00:08
Sergakis G. (D) L vs.
Pitousi A. (D) W 00:11
Zacharis F. (D) L vs.
Keramidas L. (E) W 00:08
Elimination 1
Dometios Ch. L vs.
Retsas K. W 01:25:06
Karabelas V. W vs.
Pateris J. (D) L 00:49
Kasiotis K. L vs.
Mataragas V. (D) W 00:27
Kiriakopoulos G. (D) L vs.
Kratsas K. (E) W 00:50
Mpetsis M. L vs.
Antonousakis G. (D) W 00:58
Panagoutsos S. W vs.
Manios P. L 00:05
Sergakis G. (D) W vs.
Dravopoulos D. L 00:58
Tzekas A. (D) L vs.
Zacharis F. (D) W 00:43
Winners 1
Chantzis G. W vs.
Mpousios Ch. L 00:04
Faiaz S. L vs.
Taraktsoglou (D) W 00:04
Filotheou A. L vs.
Kechris D. (D) W 00:17
Karanis E. (D) W vs.
Keramidas L. (E) L 02:37:03
Kontomaris Ch. (D) W vs.
Asimakopoulos Th. L 00:07
Kotsakis P. (D) L vs.
Mpokias A. W 00:04
Pitousi A. (D) L vs.
Papadopoulos S. (D) W 00:18
Tzampanakis G. (D) 9 W vs.
Kalaintzakis Ch. 7 L 01:32:04
Round 1
Dravopoulos D. 5 L vs.
Taraktsoglou (D) 9 W 26:02
Kalaintzakis Ch. 9 W vs.
Retsas K. 3 L 12:36
Kiriakopoulos G. (D) 8 L vs.
Karanis E. (D) 9 W 07:50
Kontomaris Ch. (D) 9 W vs.
Karabelas V. 8 L 03:00:39
Kratsas K. (E) 3 L vs.
Keramidas L. (E) 9 W 17:28
Manios P. L vs.
Kechris D. (D) W 00:42
Mpetsis M. 7 L vs.
Kotsakis P. (D) 9 W 06:19
Mpokias A. 9 W vs.
Antonousakis G. (D) L 53:06
Panagoutsos S. 8 L vs.
Filotheou A. 9 W 01:49:13
Papadopoulos S. (D) 9 W vs.
Mataragas V. (D) 5 L 01:34:57
Pateris J. (D) 6 L vs.
Asimakopoulos Th. 9 W 01:56:03
Pitousi A. (D) 9 W vs.
Kasiotis K. 2 L 01:01:01
Sergakis G. (D) 8 L vs.
Faiaz S. 9 W 45:22
Tzampanakis G. (D) 9 W vs.
Dometios Ch. 2 L 00:34
Tzekas A. (D) 8 L vs.
Chantzis G. 9 W 00:13
Zacharis F. (D) 6 L vs.
Mpousios Ch. 9 W 05:26