State Singles

Updated 2:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scott Phillips (1)
(bye) (32)
Lupe (17)
Board 4
Mike Weaver (16)
Whip (9)
Board 10
Kari Ann Boley (24)
Rachel (25)
Board 8
Brent Furby (8)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
Board 7
Steve (28)
Jamie (21)
Board 9
Ben Fernandez (12)
Nick McNeily (13)
Board 5
Kyle (20)
Austin (29)
Board 8
Scott Eberly (4)
Samantha Copeland (3)
Board 7
Emily Nevins (30)
Ryan (19)
Board 2
BJ Hollowell (14)
Andrew (11)
Board 3
Cal (22)
Zak (27)
Board 11
Joe Ross (6)
Jeff Case (7)
Board 10
Dan (26)
Mindy McNeily (23)
Board 6
Rich Boley (10)
Sky Rouse (15)
Board 1
Kevin Not zuercher (18)
Tim (31)
Board 6
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
A
Board 1
Mike Weaver (16)
Kari Ann Boley (24)
B
Board 6
Brent Furby (8)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
C
Board 4
Ben Fernandez (12)
Nick McNeily (13)
D
Board 4
Scott Eberly (4)
Emily Nevins (30)
E
Board 7
BJ Hollowell (14)
Andrew (11)
F
Board 5
Joe Ross (6)
Jeff Case (7)
G
Board 6
Mindy McNeily (23)
Sky Rouse (15)
H
Board 3
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
I
Board 3
Brent Furby (8)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
J
Board 1
Scott Eberly (4)
Emily Nevins (30)
K
Board 8
Joe Ross (6)
Mindy McNeily (23)
L
Board 9
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
M
Board 10
Scott Eberly (4)
Joe Ross (6)
N
Board 7
Bob Gallup (2)
Scott Phillips (1)
O
Board 2
Joe Ross (6)
Scott Phillips (1)
Board 7
Scott Eberly (4)
Scott Phillips (1)
(bye) (32)
Lupe (17)
Whip (9)
Board 3
Rachel (25)
Steve (28)
Board 8
Jamie (21)
Kyle (20)
Board 5
Austin (29)
Samantha Copeland (3)
Board 5
Ryan (19)
Cal (22)
Board 8
Zak (27)
Dan (26)
Board 9
Rich Boley (10)
Kevin Not zuercher (18)
Board 2
Tim (31)
Lupe (17)
H
Board 11
Sky Rouse (15)
Rachel (25)
G
Board 9
Jeff Case (7)
Jamie (21)
F
Board 4
Andrew (11)
Kyle (20)
E
Board 6
BJ Hollowell (14)
Samantha Copeland (3)
D
Board 2
Nick McNeily (13)
Cal (22)
C
Board 2
Ben Fernandez (12)
Rich Boley (10)
B
Board 1
Kari Ann Boley (24)
Kevin Not zuercher (18)
A
Board 10
Mike Weaver (16)
Sky Rouse (15)
Board 4
Rachel (25)
Andrew (11)
Board 9
Kyle (20)
Nick McNeily (13)
Board 7
Ben Fernandez (12)
Kari Ann Boley (24)
Board 11
Mike Weaver (16)
Sky Rouse (15)
J
Board 6
Kevin Zuercher (5)
Andrew (11)
I
Board 1
Brent Furby (8)
Nick McNeily (13)
L
Board 11
Mindy McNeily (23)
Mike Weaver (16)
K
Board 2
Emily Nevins (30)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
Board 9
Brent Furby (8)
Nick McNeily (13)
Board 3
Mike Weaver (16)
Kevin Zuercher (5)
N
Board 11
Bob Gallup (2)
Nick McNeily (13)
M
Board 9
Scott Eberly (4)
Bob Gallup (2)
Board 5
Scott Eberly (4)
Scott Eberly (4)
O
Board 6
Joe Ross (6)
Scott Eberly (4)

1st

  Scott Phillips (1)

2nd

  Scott Eberly (4)

3rd

  Joe Ross (6)

4th

  Bob Gallup (2)

5th

  Kevin Zuercher (5)

  Nick McNeily (13)

7th

  Brent Furby (8)

  Mike Weaver (16)

9th

  Sky Rouse (15)

  Andrew (11)

  Mindy McNeily (23)

  Emily Nevins (30)

13th

  Rachel (25)

  Kyle (20)

  Ben Fernandez (12)

  Kari Ann Boley (24)

17th

  Lupe (17)

  Jeff Case (7)

  Jamie (21)

  BJ Hollowell (14)

  Samantha Copeland (3)

  Cal (22)

  Rich Boley (10)

  Kevin Not zuercher (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Whip (9)

  Steve (28)

  Austin (29)

  Ryan (19)

  Zak (27)

  Dan (26)

  Tim (31)

Final

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Scott Eberly (4) L Board 7 00:07

Elimination Final

Scott Eberly (4) W vs.
Joe Ross (6) L Board 6 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Bob Gallup (2) L vs.
Scott Eberly (4) W Board 5 00:08

Winners Final

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Joe Ross (6) L Board 2 10:02

Elimination 6

Kevin Zuercher (5) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W Board 11 01:04

Nick McNeily (13) L vs.
Scott Eberly (4) W Board 9 03:37:01

Elimination 5

Kevin Zuercher (5) W vs.
Brent Furby (8) L Board 9 13:21

Nick McNeily (13) W vs.
Mike Weaver (16) L Board 3 00:14

Winners Semi-finals

Joe Ross (6) W vs.
Bob Gallup (2) L Board 7 30:03

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Scott Eberly (4) L Board 10 26:43

Elimination 4

Andrew (11) L vs.
Brent Furby (8) W Board 1 15:00

Mike Weaver (16) W vs.
Emily Nevins (30) L Board 2 31:57

Nick McNeily (13) W vs.
Mindy McNeily (23) L Board 11 15:01

Sky Rouse (15) L vs.
Kevin Zuercher (5) W Board 6 16:44

Elimination 3

Andrew (11) W vs.
Kyle (20) L Board 9 07:53

Kari Ann Boley (24) L vs.
Mike Weaver (16) W Board 11 20:57

Nick McNeily (13) W vs.
Ben Fernandez (12) L Board 7 14:30

Sky Rouse (15) W vs.
Rachel (25) L Board 4 15:16

Winners 2

Emily Nevins (30) L vs.
Joe Ross (6) W Board 8 15:12

Kevin Zuercher (5) L vs.
Scott Eberly (4) W Board 1 26:29

Mindy McNeily (23) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W Board 9 16:48

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Brent Furby (8) L Board 3 19:10

Elimination 2

Cal (22) L vs.
Ben Fernandez (12) W Board 2 10:03

Jamie (21) L vs.
Andrew (11) W Board 4 14:17

Kevin Not zuercher (18) L vs.
Mike Weaver (16) W Board 10 18:25

Kyle (20) W vs.
BJ Hollowell (14) L Board 6 11:07

Lupe (17) L vs.
Sky Rouse (15) W Board 11 17:03

Rachel (25) W vs.
Jeff Case (7) L Board 9 14:17

Rich Boley (10) L vs.
Kari Ann Boley (24) W Board 1 16:09

Samantha Copeland (3) L vs.
Nick McNeily (13) W Board 2 03:35

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Lupe (17) W 02:51

Cal (22) W vs.
Zak (27) L Board 8 19:47

Dan (26) L vs.
Rich Boley (10) W Board 9 09:55

Kevin Not zuercher (18) W vs.
Tim (31) L Board 2 22:10

Kyle (20) W vs.
Austin (29) L Board 5 15:46

Samantha Copeland (3) W vs.
Ryan (19) L Board 5 51:06

Steve (28) L vs.
Jamie (21) W Board 8 09:10

Whip (9) L vs.
Rachel (25) W Board 3 18:36

Winners 1

Andrew (11) L vs.
Joe Ross (6) W Board 5 10:25

Emily Nevins (30) W vs.
BJ Hollowell (14) L Board 7 55:11

Jeff Case (7) L vs.
Mindy McNeily (23) W Board 6 14:50

Kari Ann Boley (24) L vs.
Brent Furby (8) W Board 6 32:18

Kevin Zuercher (5) W vs.
Ben Fernandez (12) L Board 4 14:04

Nick McNeily (13) L vs.
Scott Eberly (4) W Board 4 12:43

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
Mike Weaver (16) L Board 1 23:35

Sky Rouse (15) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W Board 3 15:10

Round 1

Andrew (11) W vs.
Cal (22) L Board 3 24:02

Austin (29) L vs.
Scott Eberly (4) W Board 8 18:33

Jamie (21) L vs.
Ben Fernandez (12) W Board 9 26:39

Jeff Case (7) W vs.
Dan (26) L Board 10 16:19

Kevin Zuercher (5) W vs.
Steve (28) L Board 7 17:23

Lupe (17) L vs.
Mike Weaver (16) W Board 4 20:12

Mindy McNeily (23) W vs.
Rich Boley (10) L Board 6 06:08

Nick McNeily (13) W vs.
Kyle (20) L Board 5 17:23

Rachel (25) L vs.
Brent Furby (8) W Board 8 09:18

Ryan (19) L vs.
BJ Hollowell (14) W Board 2 21:10

Samantha Copeland (3) L vs.
Emily Nevins (30) W Board 7 35:35

Scott Phillips (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:06

Sky Rouse (15) W vs.
Kevin Not zuercher (18) L Board 1 21:24

Tim (31) L vs.
Bob Gallup (2) W Board 6 16:43

Whip (9) L vs.
Kari Ann Boley (24) W Board 10 25:49

Zak (27) L vs.
Joe Ross (6) W Board 11 38:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20