Real Situation

Updated 11:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tnt
(bye)
Ohio Cornhole
740
Gridiron
(bye)
(bye)
Ledgends
Finns Up
(bye)
G N Q
7
Get Inda Ca
Chicken And Pancake
And 1
(bye)
Bullies
Hookers N Hangers
(bye)
Who Dey
Team Sqirrel
Deeznuts
5
Partners
(bye)
304
Goat
(bye)
(bye)
Slidejob
3 And Out
6
Shonies
(bye)
1040 Cornhole
Tnt
A
7
Ohio Cornhole
Gridiron
B
Ledgends
Finns Up
C
6
Get Inda Ca
And 1
D
6
Bullies
Hookers N Hangers
E
5
Who Dey
Deeznuts
F
304
Goat
G
8
Slidejob
Shonies
H
8
1040 Cornhole
Ohio Cornhole
I
Gridiron
Finns Up
J
And 1
Who Dey
K
6
Deeznuts
Goat
L
1040 Cornhole
Ohio Cornhole
M
8
Finns Up
Who Dey
N
7
Goat
Finns Up
O
Goat
Goat
5
Finns Up
Goat
(bye)
740
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
G N Q
Chicken And Pancake
(bye)
(bye)
Team Sqirrel
Partners
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
3 And Out
(bye)
740
H
7
Shonies
(bye)
G
Slidejob
G N Q
F
5
304
Chicken And Pancake
E
Hookers N Hangers
Team Sqirrel
D
8
Bullies
Partners
C
Get Inda Ca
(bye)
B
Ledgends
3 And Out
A
5
Tnt
Shonies
Slidejob
304
7
Hookers N Hangers
Team Sqirrel
Partners
Ledgends
8
Tnt
Shonies
J
And 1
304
I
Gridiron
Team Sqirrel
L
5
1040 Cornhole
Ledgends
K
Deeznuts
Shonies
304
1040 Cornhole
Deeznuts
304
N
Who Dey
1040 Cornhole
M
6
Ohio Cornhole
Who Dey
Ohio Cornhole
Who Dey
O
8
Finns Up
Finns Up

1st

  Goat

2nd

  Finns Up

3rd

  Who Dey

4th

  Ohio Cornhole

5th

  304

  1040 Cornhole

7th

  Shonies

  Deeznuts

9th

  And 1

  Gridiron

  Team Sqirrel

  Ledgends

13th

  Slidejob

  Hookers N Hangers

  Partners

  Tnt

17th

  740

  G N Q

  Chicken And Pancake

  Bullies

  Get Inda Ca

  3 And Out

Final

Goat W vs.
Finns Up L 5 00:13:15

Elimination Final

Who Dey L vs.
Finns Up W 8 14:03

Elimination Semi-final

Who Dey W vs.
Ohio Cornhole L 14:42

Winners Final

Finns Up L vs.
Goat W 25:48

Elimination 6

1040 Cornhole L vs.
Ohio Cornhole W 6 15:56

304 L vs.
Who Dey W 13:43

Elimination 5

1040 Cornhole W vs.
Deeznuts L 19:30

Shonies L vs.
304 W 14:44

Winners Semi-finals

Ohio Cornhole L vs.
Finns Up W 8 41:28

Who Dey L vs.
Goat W 7 20:21

Elimination 4

304 W vs.
Gridiron L 12:00

Ledgends L vs.
Deeznuts W 13:20

Shonies W vs.
And 1 L 13:35

Team Sqirrel L vs.
1040 Cornhole W 5 18:08

Elimination 3

304 W vs.
Hookers N Hangers L 7 13:00

Ledgends W vs.
Tnt L 8 13:12

Shonies W vs.
Slidejob L 10:39

Team Sqirrel W vs.
Partners L 11:59

Winners 2

Finns Up W vs.
And 1 L 13:26

Goat W vs.
1040 Cornhole L 21:21

Ohio Cornhole W vs.
Gridiron L 48:08

Who Dey W vs.
Deeznuts L 6 40:13

Elimination 2

3 And Out L vs.
Tnt W 5 10:59

740 L vs.
Shonies W 7 16:53

Chicken And Pancake L vs.
Hookers N Hangers W 12:24

G N Q L vs.
304 W 5 11:52

Partners W vs.
Get Inda Ca L 09:02

Team Sqirrel W vs.
Bullies L 8 09:35

Winners 1

And 1 W vs.
Bullies L 6 25:35

Deeznuts W vs.
304 L 39:54

Finns Up W vs.
Get Inda Ca L 6 17:41

Goat W vs.
Slidejob L 8 12:22

Gridiron W vs.
Ledgends L 18:12

Hookers N Hangers L vs.
Who Dey W 5 15:50

Shonies L vs.
1040 Cornhole W 8 40:56

Tnt L vs.
Ohio Cornhole W 7 33:10

Round 1

3 And Out L vs.
Shonies W 6 14:38

Chicken And Pancake L vs.
And 1 W 35:35

Deeznuts W vs.
Partners L 5 26:46

G N Q L vs.
Get Inda Ca W 7 16:53

Ohio Cornhole W vs.
740 L 18:30

Who Dey W vs.
Team Sqirrel L 30:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20