Final
Aj Meranti // Brenden Leese W vs.
Nelson Coble // Rich Puckett L 18 23:38
Elimination Final
Frank Pons // Zach Marshall L vs.
Nelson Coble // Rich Puckett W Court 17 16:47
Elimination Semi-final
Dave Abate // Kellie Loughney L vs.
Frank Pons // Zach Marshall W Court 17 23:53
Winners Final
Nelson Coble // Rich Puckett L vs.
Aj Meranti // Brenden Leese W 19:12
Elimination 6
Alex Everly // James Davis L vs.
Dave Abate // Kellie Loughney W 19:06
Johnny Bovenkamp // Scott Hosie L vs.
Frank Pons // Zach Marshall W 18 13:38
Elimination 5
Eric Knox // Shawn Smith L vs.
Alex Everly // James Davis W Court 17 10:29
Johnny Bovenkamp // Scott Hosie W vs.
Jeff Bronack // Trisha Nawrocki L 16:56
Winners Semi-finals
Dave Abate // Kellie Loughney L vs.
Aj Meranti // Brenden Leese W 14:29
Nelson Coble // Rich Puckett W vs.
Frank Pons // Zach Marshall L 18 14:48
Elimination 4
Christina Dibartolomeo // Dave Washinski L vs.
Alex Everly // James Davis W 14:48
Eric Knox // Shawn Smith W vs.
Dana Zaccheo // John Watt L Court 17 20:09
Jeff Bronack // Trisha Nawrocki W vs.
Jerry Cruser // Shayne Merrifield L 15:33
Johnny Bovenkamp // Scott Hosie W vs.
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi L 20:44
Elimination 3
Eric Knox // Shawn Smith W vs.
Beefy // Richard Bentz L 14:21
Jeff Bronack // Trisha Nawrocki W vs.
Corey Degilio // Jerad Skiver L 17:41
Johnny Bovenkamp // Scott Hosie W vs.
Darrell Johanneman // Ray Hillier Jr L 22:40
Mark Smith // Steph Puckett L vs.
Christina Dibartolomeo // Dave Washinski W 18 16:24
Winners 2
Aj Meranti // Brenden Leese W vs.
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi L 18:03
Alex Everly // James Davis L vs.
Nelson Coble // Rich Puckett W 18:01
Dave Abate // Kellie Loughney W vs.
Jerry Cruser // Shayne Merrifield L 18 16:54
Frank Pons // Zach Marshall W vs.
Dana Zaccheo // John Watt L 18:22
Elimination 2
Beefy // Richard Bentz W vs.
Brad Lobdell // Cory Cannon L 18:36
Chad Geer // Stephan Caldwell L vs.
Johnny Bovenkamp // Scott Hosie W Court 17 18:27
Christina Dibartolomeo // Dave Washinski W vs.
Lonnie Snook // Matt Monacelli L 12:52
Corey Degilio // Jerad Skiver W vs.
Tammy Zendzion L 14:41
Darrell Johanneman // Ray Hillier Jr W vs.
Pete Van Fleet // Stephen Saltalamachia L 19:20
Eric Knox // Shawn Smith W vs.
Alen Dailey Jr // Brandon Chistakoff L 19:23
Jeff Bronack // Trisha Nawrocki W vs.
Mark Cicerini // Tim Kistler L 14:31
Matthew Saltalamachia // Thomas Hadden L vs.
Mark Smith // Steph Puckett W Court 17 21:40
Elimination 1
Colby Gaugler // Chad Scoma L vs.
Beefy // Richard Bentz W 13:43
Cory Kunkle // Josh Slocum L vs.
Christina Dibartolomeo // Dave Washinski W 13:02
Darrell Johanneman // Ray Hillier Jr W vs.
Brian Fruehan // Jimmy Aguirre L 16:32
Gary Strzelcyk // Willy Robinson L vs.
Matthew Saltalamachia // Thomas Hadden W 18 19:44
Jeff Bronack // Trisha Nawrocki W vs.
Brian Walsh // Ray Hillier Sr L Court 17 15:48
Winners 1
Aj Meranti // Brenden Leese W vs.
Brad Lobdell // Cory Cannon L 11:26
Alex Everly // James Davis W vs.
Tammy Zendzion L 18 12:14
Dana Zaccheo // John Watt W vs.
Johnny Bovenkamp // Scott Hosie L 10:29
Dave Abate // Kellie Loughney W vs.
Lonnie Snook // Matt Monacelli L 24:39
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi W vs.
Alen Dailey Jr // Brandon Chistakoff L 09:16
Mark Smith // Steph Puckett L vs.
Jerry Cruser // Shayne Merrifield W 22:49
Nelson Coble // Rich Puckett W vs.
Mark Cicerini // Tim Kistler L 11:34
Pete Van Fleet // Stephen Saltalamachia L vs.
Frank Pons // Zach Marshall W 17:49
Round 1
Beefy // Richard Bentz L vs.
Mark Cicerini // Tim Kistler W 13:32
Brian Walsh // Ray Hillier Sr L vs.
Brad Lobdell // Cory Cannon W 18 21:03
Chad Geer // Stephan Caldwell L vs.
Lonnie Snook // Matt Monacelli W Court 17 19:44
Christina Dibartolomeo // Dave Washinski L vs.
Johnny Bovenkamp // Scott Hosie W 22:31
Corey Degilio // Jerad Skiver L vs.
Jack Leese // Joe Loizzi W 23:06
Dana Zaccheo // John Watt W vs.
Cory Kunkle // Josh Slocum L 09:17
Eric Knox // Shawn Smith L vs.
Tammy Zendzion W 19:52
Frank Pons // Zach Marshall W vs.
Matthew Saltalamachia // Thomas Hadden L 19:33
Jeff Bronack // Trisha Nawrocki L vs.
Aj Meranti // Brenden Leese W 17:03
Jerry Cruser // Shayne Merrifield W vs.
Brian Fruehan // Jimmy Aguirre L 25:21
Mark Smith // Steph Puckett W vs.
Darrell Johanneman // Ray Hillier Jr L 17:46
Nelson Coble // Rich Puckett W vs.
Colby Gaugler // Chad Scoma L 13:29
Pete Van Fleet // Stephen Saltalamachia W vs.
Gary Strzelcyk // Willy Robinson L 12:38