Ky's 9/12/20

Updated 9:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alan Coe
(bye)
Bridget Mccutchen
Sue Brown
Kim Evans
(bye)
(bye)
Aj Buie
Chad Altman
(bye)
(bye)
Randell Miller
Andy Owens
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Brown
Duck
(bye)
(bye)
Jeffery Mccutchen
Roger Dale
(bye)
(bye)
Charles Graham
Adam Mcdugale
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Marlowe
Vickie
(bye)
(bye)
Spencer Cox
Alan Coe
A
Bridget Mccutchen
Kim Evans
B
Aj Buie
Chad Altman
C
Randell Miller
Andy Owens
D
Kevin Brown
Duck
E
Jeffery Mccutchen
Roger Dale
F
Charles Graham
Adam Mcdugale
G
Brian Marlowe
Vickie
H
Spencer Cox
Alan Coe
I
Aj Buie
Chad Altman
J
Andy Owens
Jeffery Mccutchen
K
Charles Graham
Adam Mcdugale
L
Spencer Cox
Aj Buie
M
Andy Owens
Charles Graham
N
Spencer Cox
Aj Buie
O
Charles Graham
Charles Graham
Aj Buie
Aj Buie
Charles Graham
Aj Buie
(bye)
Sue Brown
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sue Brown
H
Vickie
(bye)
G
Brian Marlowe
(bye)
F
Roger Dale
(bye)
E
Duck
(bye)
D
Kevin Brown
(bye)
C
Randell Miller
(bye)
B
Kim Evans
(bye)
A
Bridget Mccutchen
Vickie
Brian Marlowe
Roger Dale
Duck
Kevin Brown
Randell Miller
Kim Evans
Bridget Mccutchen
Vickie
J
Chad Altman
Roger Dale
I
Alan Coe
Kevin Brown
L
Adam Mcdugale
Bridget Mccutchen
K
Jeffery Mccutchen
Vickie
Alan Coe
Adam Mcdugale
Jeffery Mccutchen
Alan Coe
N
Spencer Cox
Adam Mcdugale
M
Andy Owens
Alan Coe
Andy Owens
Andy Owens
O
Aj Buie
Aj Buie

1st

  Aj Buie

2nd

  Charles Graham

3rd

  Andy Owens

4th

  Alan Coe

5th

  Spencer Cox

  Adam Mcdugale

7th

  Vickie

  Jeffery Mccutchen

9th

  Chad Altman

  Roger Dale

  Kevin Brown

  Bridget Mccutchen

13th

  Brian Marlowe

  Duck

  Randell Miller

  Kim Evans

17th

  Sue Brown

Final - Match 2

Aj Buie W vs.
Charles Graham L 00:04

Final

Charles Graham L vs.
Aj Buie W 16:03

Elimination Final

Andy Owens L vs.
Aj Buie W 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Alan Coe L vs.
Andy Owens W 13:08

Winners Final

Aj Buie L vs.
Charles Graham W 20:13

Elimination 6

Adam Mcdugale L vs.
Andy Owens W 12:38

Alan Coe W vs.
Spencer Cox L 06:45

Elimination 5

Adam Mcdugale W vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen L 10:29

Vickie L vs.
Alan Coe W 13:34

Winners Semi-finals

Aj Buie W vs.
Andy Owens L 20:34

Charles Graham W vs.
Spencer Cox L 18:24

Elimination 4

Bridget Mccutchen L vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen W 12:22

Kevin Brown L vs.
Adam Mcdugale W 10:14

Roger Dale L vs.
Alan Coe W 08:40

Vickie W vs.
Chad Altman L 08:46

Elimination 3

Kevin Brown W vs.
Randell Miller L 15:41

Kim Evans L vs.
Bridget Mccutchen W 13:52

Roger Dale W vs.
Duck L 20:38

Vickie W vs.
Brian Marlowe L 17:57

Winners 2

Adam Mcdugale L vs.
Spencer Cox W 37:35

Alan Coe L vs.
Aj Buie W 18:20

Chad Altman L vs.
Andy Owens W 24:52

Jeffery Mccutchen L vs.
Charles Graham W 23:35

Elimination 2

Sue Brown L vs.
Vickie W 17:33

Winners 1

Adam Mcdugale W vs.
Brian Marlowe L 24:01

Alan Coe W vs.
Bridget Mccutchen L 20:37

Andy Owens W vs.
Kevin Brown L 26:29

Chad Altman W vs.
Randell Miller L 28:55

Duck L vs.
Jeffery Mccutchen W 16:21

Kim Evans L vs.
Aj Buie W 15:28

Roger Dale L vs.
Charles Graham W 18:50

Vickie L vs.
Spencer Cox W 21:54

Round 1

Bridget Mccutchen W vs.
Sue Brown L 49:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20