515 Select Bags

Updated 10:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Clayton Bice
(bye)
Dustin Roland
Board 6
John Berg
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald
(bye)
(bye)
David Elliott/ Walt
Joe Van Ginkel
(bye)
(bye)
Troy & Aaron
Jay H/Tim B
(bye)
(bye)
Gosselink
Sydneylynn Fisher / Sam P
(bye)
(bye)
Ben /len Penning
Julie Stier
(bye)
(bye)
Ernie & Jimmy Bensley
Josh Speer/ Jason Ortega
(bye)
(bye)
Chelsea Logan
Megan Roland / Jordan Train
Board 6
Jason Logan
(bye)
Missy Ulmer
Savage / McCelland
(bye)
Emerson /Flynn
Board 7
Mandy Penning
Kristen Robinson/ Tanner Norman
(bye)
(bye)
Teah H /Jen B
Jack Kuhns/ Justin Hulbert
(bye)
(bye)
Brach & Boyd
Natalie Olsen
(bye)
(bye)
Leah Teply /Jamey
Danny Mulford
(bye)
(bye)
Jarad Logan
Harwood
(bye)
(bye)
Tim & Ranee
Cody Brown
(bye)
(bye)
Derrick Huffey
Ty Penning
Board 1
Brandon Trotter / Tyler Mazzie
(bye)
Billy Taylor /Dallas
Clayton Bice
A
Board 1
John Berg
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald
B
Board 6
David Elliott/ Walt
Joe Van Ginkel
C
Board 4
Troy & Aaron
Jay H/Tim B
D
Board 7
Gosselink
Sydneylynn Fisher / Sam P
E
Board 5
Ben /len Penning
Julie Stier
F
Board 1
Ernie & Jimmy Bensley
Josh Speer/ Jason Ortega
G
Board 7
Chelsea Logan
Jason Logan
H
Board 3
Missy Ulmer
Savage / McCelland
I
Board 3
Emerson /Flynn
Kristen Robinson/ Tanner Norman
J
Board 5
Teah H /Jen B
Jack Kuhns/ Justin Hulbert
K
Board 3
Brach & Boyd
Natalie Olsen
L
Board 4
Leah Teply /Jamey
Danny Mulford
M
Board 5
Jarad Logan
Harwood
N
Board 2
Tim & Ranee
Cody Brown
O
Board 4
Derrick Huffey
Brandon Trotter / Tyler Mazzie
P
Board 6
Billy Taylor /Dallas
John Berg
Q
Board 5
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald
Troy & Aaron
R
Board 3
Gosselink
Ben /len Penning
S
Board 6
Ernie & Jimmy Bensley
Chelsea Logan
T
Board 7
Jason Logan
Savage / McCelland
U
Board 4
Teah H /Jen B
Brach & Boyd
V
Board 1
Natalie Olsen
Danny Mulford
W
Board 2
Tim & Ranee
Derrick Huffey
X
Board 6
Billy Taylor /Dallas
John Berg
Y
Board 5
Gosselink
Ernie & Jimmy Bensley
Z
Board 4
Jason Logan
Savage / McCelland
AA
Board 1
Brach & Boyd
Danny Mulford
AB
Board 5
Billy Taylor /Dallas
John Berg
AC
Board 7
Jason Logan
Savage / McCelland
AD
Board 3
Billy Taylor /Dallas
John Berg
AE
Board 4
Billy Taylor /Dallas
Billy Taylor /Dallas
Board 2
Gosselink
Billy Taylor /Dallas
(bye)
Dustin Roland
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Megan Roland / Jordan Train
(bye)
(bye)
Mandy Penning
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ty Penning
(bye)
Dustin Roland
P
Board 6
Brandon Trotter / Tyler Mazzie
(bye)
O
Cody Brown
(bye)
N
Harwood
(bye)
M
Jarad Logan
(bye)
L
Leah Teply /Jamey
(bye)
K
Jack Kuhns/ Justin Hulbert
(bye)
J
Kristen Robinson/ Tanner Norman
Megan Roland / Jordan Train
I
Board 3
Emerson /Flynn
Mandy Penning
H
Board 2
Missy Ulmer
(bye)
G
Josh Speer/ Jason Ortega
(bye)
F
Julie Stier
(bye)
E
Sydneylynn Fisher / Sam P
(bye)
D
Jay H/Tim B
(bye)
C
Joe Van Ginkel
(bye)
B
David Elliott/ Walt
Ty Penning
A
Board 7
Clayton Bice
Brandon Trotter / Tyler Mazzie
Board 6
Cody Brown
Harwood
Board 1
Jarad Logan
Leah Teply /Jamey
Board 2
Jack Kuhns/ Justin Hulbert
Kristen Robinson/ Tanner Norman
Board 3
Emerson /Flynn
Missy Ulmer
Board 7
Josh Speer/ Jason Ortega
Julie Stier
Board 4
Sydneylynn Fisher / Sam P
Jay H/Tim B
Board 5
Joe Van Ginkel
David Elliott/ Walt
Board 5
Ty Penning
Cody Brown
T
Board 1
Chelsea Logan
Jarad Logan
S
Board 2
Ben /len Penning
Leah Teply /Jamey
R
Board 2
Troy & Aaron
Emerson /Flynn
Q
Board 4
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald
Josh Speer/ Jason Ortega
X
Board 7
Derrick Huffey
Sydneylynn Fisher / Sam P
W
Board 3
Tim & Ranee
Jay H/Tim B
V
Board 3
Natalie Olsen
David Elliott/ Walt
U
Board 6
Teah H /Jen B
Cody Brown
Board 1
Ben /len Penning
Troy & Aaron
Board 2
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald
Derrick Huffey
Board 3
Sydneylynn Fisher / Sam P
Jay H/Tim B
Board 7
David Elliott/ Walt
Ben /len Penning
AB
Board 6
Danny Mulford
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald
AA
Board 5
Brach & Boyd
Derrick Huffey
Z
Board 7
Ernie & Jimmy Bensley
Jay H/Tim B
Y
Board 4
Gosselink
Ben /len Penning
Board 3
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald
Derrick Huffey
Board 6
Gosselink
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald
AC
Board 4
Jason Logan
Gosselink
AD
Board 2
Savage / McCelland
Jason Logan
Board 6
Gosselink
Gosselink
AE
Board 3
John Berg
Gosselink

1st

  Billy Taylor /Dallas

2nd

  Gosselink

3rd

  John Berg

4th

  Jason Logan

5th

  Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald

  Savage / McCelland

7th

  Ben /len Penning

  Derrick Huffey

9th

  Danny Mulford

  Brach & Boyd

  Ernie & Jimmy Bensley

  Jay H/Tim B

13th

  Cody Brown

  Troy & Aaron

  Sydneylynn Fisher / Sam P

  David Elliott/ Walt

17th

  Chelsea Logan

  Jarad Logan

  Leah Teply /Jamey

  Emerson /Flynn

  Josh Speer/ Jason Ortega

  Tim & Ranee

  Natalie Olsen

  Teah H /Jen B

25th

  Brandon Trotter / Tyler Mazzie

  Harwood

  Jack Kuhns/ Justin Hulbert

  Kristen Robinson/ Tanner Norman

  Missy Ulmer

  Julie Stier

  Joe Van Ginkel

  Ty Penning

33th

  Dustin Roland

  Megan Roland / Jordan Train

  Mandy Penning

  Clayton Bice

Final

Billy Taylor /Dallas W vs.
Gosselink L Board 2 00:09

Elimination Final

Gosselink W vs.
John Berg L Board 3 23:41:36

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Logan L vs.
Gosselink W Board 6 00:06

Winners Final

John Berg L vs.
Billy Taylor /Dallas W Board 4 12:39

Elimination 8

Gosselink W vs.
Savage / McCelland L Board 2 12:58

Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald L vs.
Jason Logan W Board 4 00:23

Elimination 7

Ben /len Penning L vs.
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald W Board 3 20:25

Derrick Huffey L vs.
Gosselink W Board 6 16:28

Winners Semi-finals

John Berg W vs.
Jason Logan L Board 7 09:03

Savage / McCelland L vs.
Billy Taylor /Dallas W Board 3 11:57

Elimination 6

Ben /len Penning W vs.
Danny Mulford L Board 6 17:00

Derrick Huffey W vs.
Ernie & Jimmy Bensley L Board 7 10:15

Jay H/Tim B L vs.
Gosselink W Board 4 14:12

Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald W vs.
Brach & Boyd L Board 5 20:25

Elimination 5

Cody Brown L vs.
Ben /len Penning W Board 1 04:45

Derrick Huffey W vs.
Sydneylynn Fisher / Sam P L Board 3 10:53

Jay H/Tim B W vs.
David Elliott/ Walt L Board 7 18:25

Troy & Aaron L vs.
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald W Board 2 32:03

Winners 3

Danny Mulford L vs.
Billy Taylor /Dallas W Board 5 08:09

Ernie & Jimmy Bensley L vs.
Jason Logan W Board 4 09:50

John Berg W vs.
Gosselink L Board 5 10:25

Savage / McCelland W vs.
Brach & Boyd L Board 1 18:15

Elimination 4

Cody Brown W vs.
Chelsea Logan L Board 1 08:08

David Elliott/ Walt W vs.
Teah H /Jen B L Board 6 13:31

Emerson /Flynn L vs.
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald W Board 4 07:54

Jarad Logan L vs.
Ben /len Penning W Board 2 07:45

Jay H/Tim B W vs.
Natalie Olsen L Board 3 10:55

Josh Speer/ Jason Ortega L vs.
Derrick Huffey W Board 7 09:13

Leah Teply /Jamey L vs.
Troy & Aaron W Board 2 10:48

Sydneylynn Fisher / Sam P W vs.
Tim & Ranee L Board 3 15:28

Elimination 3

Brandon Trotter / Tyler Mazzie L vs.
Cody Brown W Board 6 11:54

David Elliott/ Walt W vs.
Ty Penning L Board 5 20:46

Harwood L vs.
Jarad Logan W Board 1 20:06

Jay H/Tim B W vs.
Joe Van Ginkel L Board 5 05:33

Julie Stier L vs.
Sydneylynn Fisher / Sam P W Board 4 21:11

Kristen Robinson/ Tanner Norman L vs.
Emerson /Flynn W Board 3 14:00

Leah Teply /Jamey W vs.
Jack Kuhns/ Justin Hulbert L Board 2 13:03

Missy Ulmer L vs.
Josh Speer/ Jason Ortega W Board 7 10:58

Winners 2

Ben /len Penning L vs.
Ernie & Jimmy Bensley W Board 6 08:21

Brach & Boyd W vs.
Natalie Olsen L Board 1 23:49

Chelsea Logan L vs.
Jason Logan W Board 7 13:15

Danny Mulford W vs.
Tim & Ranee L Board 2 39:37

Derrick Huffey L vs.
Billy Taylor /Dallas W Board 6 09:58

John Berg W vs.
Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald L Board 5 11:21

Savage / McCelland W vs.
Teah H /Jen B L Board 4 10:17

Troy & Aaron L vs.
Gosselink W Board 3 06:32

Elimination 2

Dustin Roland L vs.
Brandon Trotter / Tyler Mazzie W Board 6 10:50

Mandy Penning L vs.
Missy Ulmer W Board 2 14:25

Megan Roland / Jordan Train L vs.
Emerson /Flynn W Board 3 05:48

Ty Penning W vs.
Clayton Bice L Board 7 12:48

Winners 1

Brandon Trotter / Tyler Mazzie L vs.
Billy Taylor /Dallas W Board 6 08:53

Clayton Bice L vs.
John Berg W Board 1 02:17

Cody Brown L vs.
Derrick Huffey W Board 4 06:27

Danny Mulford W vs.
Jarad Logan L Board 5 18:06

Harwood L vs.
Tim & Ranee W Board 2 30:41

Jack Kuhns/ Justin Hulbert L vs.
Brach & Boyd W Board 3 12:18

Jason Logan W vs.
Missy Ulmer L Board 3 15:10

Jay H/Tim B L vs.
Gosselink W Board 7 09:50

Joe Van Ginkel L vs.
Troy & Aaron W Board 4 11:46

Josh Speer/ Jason Ortega L vs.
Chelsea Logan W Board 7 18:04

Julie Stier L vs.
Ernie & Jimmy Bensley W Board 1 17:39

Kristen Robinson/ Tanner Norman L vs.
Teah H /Jen B W Board 5 12:45

Natalie Olsen W vs.
Leah Teply /Jamey L Board 4 23:29

Patrick Willer/cameron Fitzgerald W vs.
David Elliott/ Walt L Board 6 07:21

Savage / McCelland W vs.
Emerson /Flynn L Board 3 12:06

Sydneylynn Fisher / Sam P L vs.
Ben /len Penning W Board 5 05:19

Round 1

Dustin Roland L vs.
John Berg W Board 6 10:44

Emerson /Flynn W vs.
Mandy Penning L Board 7 04:03

Megan Roland / Jordan Train L vs.
Jason Logan W Board 6 01:16

Ty Penning L vs.
Brandon Trotter / Tyler Mazzie W Board 1 10:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20