ACO World Doubles Tier 4

Updated 3:17am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adams-Adams (1)
(bye) (64)
Gusti-Kennedy (33)
62
Starks-Dockery (32)
Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Adair-Cody (16)
Simms-Rose (9)
(bye) (56)
Lucas-Tryon (41)
63
Chismark-Chismark (24)
Malone-Finley (25)
59
Yoak-Lee (40)
(bye) (57)
Zimmerman-Zimmerman (8)
Houser-Freeman (5)
(bye) (60)
Eakes-Miller (37)
62
Crowley-Cone (28)
Bradley-Karns (21)
62
Faircloth-Ward (44)
(bye) (53)
Keefer-Huff (12)
Hartzell-Choban (13)
(bye) (52)
Spoon-Rhoden (45)
58
Bechtel-Soto (20)
Ryder-Stephens (29)
60
Burroughs-Blake (36)
(bye) (61)
Stroupe-Bennett (4)
Parker-Snellings (3)
(bye) (62)
Dinges-Smith (35)
57
Warner-Ireland (30)
Johnson-Blevins (19)
57
Keene-Willis (46)
(bye) (51)
Jolley-Jolley (14)
C Blackwell-J Blackwell (11)
(bye) (54)
Hinerman-Copeland (43)
58
Hubbard-Clark Jr (22)
Fowler-Cordero (27)
60
Coleman-Earley (38)
(bye) (59)
Cadieux-Parker (6)
J Stevens-P Stevens (7)
(bye) (58)
Empey-Rau (39)
63
L Kimrey-B Kimrey (26)
Whitten-Guerra (23)
61
O'Shields-Harris (42)
(bye) (55)
Randolph-Randolph (10)
Woodring-Simpson (15)
(bye) (50)
Whyte-Singleton (47)
59
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)
Parsons-Graham (31)
64
Cochran-Geers (34)
(bye) (63)
Anthanelos-Marks (2)
Adams-Adams (1)
A
58
Starks-Dockery (32)
Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17)
B
60
Adair-Cody (16)
Simms-Rose (9)
C
58
Chismark-Chismark (24)
Yoak-Lee (40)
D
13
Zimmerman-Zimmerman (8)
Houser-Freeman (5)
E
13
Eakes-Miller (37)
Faircloth-Ward (44)
F
12
Keefer-Huff (12)
Hartzell-Choban (13)
G
64
Spoon-Rhoden (45)
Ryder-Stephens (29)
H
61
Stroupe-Bennett (4)
Parker-Snellings (3)
I
61
Warner-Ireland (30)
Johnson-Blevins (19)
J
17
Jolley-Jolley (14)
C Blackwell-J Blackwell (11)
K
59
Hubbard-Clark Jr (22)
Coleman-Earley (38)
L
60
Cadieux-Parker (6)
J Stevens-P Stevens (7)
M
62
Empey-Rau (39)
O'Shields-Harris (42)
N
63
Randolph-Randolph (10)
Woodring-Simpson (15)
O
61
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)
Parsons-Graham (31)
P
64
Anthanelos-Marks (2)
Adams-Adams (1)
Q
63
Adair-Cody (16)
Chismark-Chismark (24)
R
11
Yoak-Lee (40)
Eakes-Miller (37)
S
13
Faircloth-Ward (44)
Spoon-Rhoden (45)
T
15
Stroupe-Bennett (4)
Parker-Snellings (3)
U
14
Johnson-Blevins (19)
Hubbard-Clark Jr (22)
V
60
Coleman-Earley (38)
J Stevens-P Stevens (7)
W
61
O'Shields-Harris (42)
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)
X
57
Anthanelos-Marks (2)
Adams-Adams (1)
Y
57
Yoak-Lee (40)
Faircloth-Ward (44)
Z
60
Spoon-Rhoden (45)
Parker-Snellings (3)
AA
18
Coleman-Earley (38)
J Stevens-P Stevens (7)
AB
15
Anthanelos-Marks (2)
Adams-Adams (1)
AC
14
Spoon-Rhoden (45)
Parker-Snellings (3)
AD
15
Anthanelos-Marks (2)
Adams-Adams (1)
AE
15
Anthanelos-Marks (2)
Adams-Adams (1)
16
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)
Adams-Adams (1)
(bye) (64)
Gusti-Kennedy (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
Lucas-Tryon (41)
Malone-Finley (25)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Crowley-Cone (28)
Bradley-Karns (21)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
Bechtel-Soto (20)
Burroughs-Blake (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Dinges-Smith (35)
Keene-Willis (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
Hinerman-Copeland (43)
Fowler-Cordero (27)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
L Kimrey-B Kimrey (26)
Whitten-Guerra (23)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
Whyte-Singleton (47)
Cochran-Geers (34)
(bye) (63)
Gusti-Kennedy (33)
P
11
Parsons-Graham (31)
(bye) (49)
O
Woodring-Simpson (15)
Lucas-Tryon (41)
N
57
Randolph-Randolph (10)
Malone-Finley (25)
M
60
Empey-Rau (39)
Crowley-Cone (28)
L
63
Cadieux-Parker (6)
Bradley-Karns (21)
K
17
C Blackwell-J Blackwell (11)
Bechtel-Soto (20)
J
64
Jolley-Jolley (14)
Burroughs-Blake (36)
I
12
Warner-Ireland (30)
Dinges-Smith (35)
H
14
Ryder-Stephens (29)
Keene-Willis (46)
G
62
Hartzell-Choban (13)
Hinerman-Copeland (43)
F
63
Keefer-Huff (12)
Fowler-Cordero (27)
E
11
Houser-Freeman (5)
L Kimrey-B Kimrey (26)
D
15
Zimmerman-Zimmerman (8)
Whitten-Guerra (23)
C
15
Simms-Rose (9)
Whyte-Singleton (47)
B
59
Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17)
Cochran-Geers (34)
A
58
Starks-Dockery (32)
Parsons-Graham (31)
63
Woodring-Simpson (15)
Randolph-Randolph (10)
57
Empey-Rau (39)
Crowley-Cone (28)
59
Bradley-Karns (21)
Bechtel-Soto (20)
64
Warner-Ireland (30)
Dinges-Smith (35)
62
Hartzell-Choban (13)
Hinerman-Copeland (43)
13
Fowler-Cordero (27)
L Kimrey-B Kimrey (26)
17
Whitten-Guerra (23)
Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17)
12
Starks-Dockery (32)
Parsons-Graham (31)
T
15
Stroupe-Bennett (4)
Empey-Rau (39)
S
11
Eakes-Miller (37)
Crowley-Cone (28)
R
59
Chismark-Chismark (24)
Warner-Ireland (30)
Q
17
Adair-Cody (16)
Hartzell-Choban (13)
X
16
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)
Fowler-Cordero (27)
W
17
O'Shields-Harris (42)
Whitten-Guerra (23)
V
64
Hubbard-Clark Jr (22)
Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17)
U
18
Johnson-Blevins (19)
Stroupe-Bennett (4)
11
Empey-Rau (39)
Crowley-Cone (28)
13
Adair-Cody (16)
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)
12
O'Shields-Harris (42)
Hubbard-Clark Jr (22)
11
Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17)
Empey-Rau (39)
AB
14
J Stevens-P Stevens (7)
Crowley-Cone (28)
AA
16
Coleman-Earley (38)
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)
Z
12
Faircloth-Ward (44)
Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17)
Y
11
Yoak-Lee (40)
J Stevens-P Stevens (7)
14
Crowley-Cone (28)
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)
14
Yoak-Lee (40)
J Stevens-P Stevens (7)
AC
15
Spoon-Rhoden (45)
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)
AD
14
Parker-Snellings (3)
Spoon-Rhoden (45)
12
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)
AE
11
Anthanelos-Marks (2)
Mclinn-Renevitz (18)

1st

  Adams-Adams (1)

2nd

  Mclinn-Renevitz (18)

3rd

  Anthanelos-Marks (2)

4th

  Spoon-Rhoden (45)

5th

  J Stevens-P Stevens (7)

  Parker-Snellings (3)

7th

  Crowley-Cone (28)

  Yoak-Lee (40)

9th

  Empey-Rau (39)

  Coleman-Earley (38)

  Faircloth-Ward (44)

  Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17)

13th

  Stroupe-Bennett (4)

  Adair-Cody (16)

  O'Shields-Harris (42)

  Hubbard-Clark Jr (22)

17th

  Parsons-Graham (31)

  Eakes-Miller (37)

  Chismark-Chismark (24)

  Warner-Ireland (30)

  Hartzell-Choban (13)

  Fowler-Cordero (27)

  Whitten-Guerra (23)

  Johnson-Blevins (19)

25th

  Woodring-Simpson (15)

  Randolph-Randolph (10)

  Bradley-Karns (21)

  Bechtel-Soto (20)

  Dinges-Smith (35)

  Hinerman-Copeland (43)

  L Kimrey-B Kimrey (26)

  Starks-Dockery (32)

33th

  Gusti-Kennedy (33)

  (bye) (49)

  Lucas-Tryon (41)

  Malone-Finley (25)

  Cadieux-Parker (6)

  C Blackwell-J Blackwell (11)

  Jolley-Jolley (14)

  Burroughs-Blake (36)

  Ryder-Stephens (29)

  Keene-Willis (46)

  Keefer-Huff (12)

  Houser-Freeman (5)

  Zimmerman-Zimmerman (8)

  Simms-Rose (9)

  Whyte-Singleton (47)

  Cochran-Geers (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Adams-Adams (1) W vs.
Mclinn-Renevitz (18) L 16 23:30

Elimination Final

Mclinn-Renevitz (18) W vs.
Anthanelos-Marks (2) L 11 12:30

Elimination Semi-final

Spoon-Rhoden (45) L vs.
Mclinn-Renevitz (18) W 12 16:50

Winners Final

Adams-Adams (1) W vs.
Anthanelos-Marks (2) L 15 16:16

Elimination 8

J Stevens-P Stevens (7) L vs.
Spoon-Rhoden (45) W 15 27:13

Mclinn-Renevitz (18) W vs.
Parker-Snellings (3) L 14 13:33

Elimination 7

J Stevens-P Stevens (7) W vs.
Crowley-Cone (28) L 14 17:43

Mclinn-Renevitz (18) W vs.
Yoak-Lee (40) L 14 07:02

Winners Semi-finals

Adams-Adams (1) W vs.
Spoon-Rhoden (45) L 14 24:11

Parker-Snellings (3) L vs.
Anthanelos-Marks (2) W 15 14:00

Elimination 6

Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17) L vs.
Yoak-Lee (40) W 11 15:05

Crowley-Cone (28) W vs.
Coleman-Earley (38) L 16 19:51

Empey-Rau (39) L vs.
J Stevens-P Stevens (7) W 14 16:05

Mclinn-Renevitz (18) W vs.
Faircloth-Ward (44) L 12 16:06

Elimination 5

Crowley-Cone (28) W vs.
Adair-Cody (16) L 13 17:16

Hubbard-Clark Jr (22) L vs.
Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17) W 11 16:53

Mclinn-Renevitz (18) W vs.
O'Shields-Harris (42) L 12 13:10

Stroupe-Bennett (4) L vs.
Empey-Rau (39) W 11 13:08

Winners 3

Adams-Adams (1) W vs.
Yoak-Lee (40) L 57 16:29

Faircloth-Ward (44) L vs.
Spoon-Rhoden (45) W 60 27:19

J Stevens-P Stevens (7) L vs.
Anthanelos-Marks (2) W 15 25:11

Parker-Snellings (3) W vs.
Coleman-Earley (38) L 18 11:57

Elimination 4

Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17) W vs.
Johnson-Blevins (19) L 18 16:51

Crowley-Cone (28) W vs.
Chismark-Chismark (24) L 59 27:59

Empey-Rau (39) W vs.
Eakes-Miller (37) L 11 21:45

Fowler-Cordero (27) L vs.
O'Shields-Harris (42) W 17 18:36

Hartzell-Choban (13) L vs.
Mclinn-Renevitz (18) W 16 20:09

Parsons-Graham (31) L vs.
Stroupe-Bennett (4) W 15 10:39

Warner-Ireland (30) L vs.
Adair-Cody (16) W 17 17:01

Whitten-Guerra (23) L vs.
Hubbard-Clark Jr (22) W 64 24:01

Elimination 3

Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17) W vs.
Starks-Dockery (32) L 12 16:32

Bechtel-Soto (20) L vs.
Warner-Ireland (30) W 64 19:08

Crowley-Cone (28) W vs.
Bradley-Karns (21) L 59 14:13

Dinges-Smith (35) L vs.
Hartzell-Choban (13) W 62 26:06

Hinerman-Copeland (43) L vs.
Fowler-Cordero (27) W 13 16:35

L Kimrey-B Kimrey (26) L vs.
Whitten-Guerra (23) W 17 29:55

Parsons-Graham (31) W vs.
Woodring-Simpson (15) L 63 00:55

Randolph-Randolph (10) L vs.
Empey-Rau (39) W 57 14:39

Winners 2

Adams-Adams (1) W vs.
Adair-Cody (16) L 63 18:44

Chismark-Chismark (24) L vs.
Yoak-Lee (40) W 11 25:48

Eakes-Miller (37) L vs.
Faircloth-Ward (44) W 13 19:52

Hubbard-Clark Jr (22) L vs.
Coleman-Earley (38) W 60 14:48

J Stevens-P Stevens (7) W vs.
O'Shields-Harris (42) L 61 01:12:59

Mclinn-Renevitz (18) L vs.
Anthanelos-Marks (2) W 57 29:06

Parker-Snellings (3) W vs.
Johnson-Blevins (19) L 14 50:00

Spoon-Rhoden (45) W vs.
Stroupe-Bennett (4) L 15 25:31

Elimination 2

(bye) (49) L vs.
Woodring-Simpson (15) W 45:52

Bechtel-Soto (20) W vs.
Jolley-Jolley (14) L 64 26:26

Bradley-Karns (21) W vs.
C Blackwell-J Blackwell (11) L 17 17:14

Burroughs-Blake (36) L vs.
Warner-Ireland (30) W 12 27:37

Cochran-Geers (34) L vs.
Starks-Dockery (32) W 58 50:29

Crowley-Cone (28) W vs.
Cadieux-Parker (6) L 63 06:45

Dinges-Smith (35) W vs.
Ryder-Stephens (29) L 14 27:12

Fowler-Cordero (27) W vs.
Houser-Freeman (5) L 11 26:48

Gusti-Kennedy (33) L vs.
Parsons-Graham (31) W 11 00:18

Hinerman-Copeland (43) W vs.
Keefer-Huff (12) L 63 17:55

Keene-Willis (46) L vs.
Hartzell-Choban (13) W 62 32:59

L Kimrey-B Kimrey (26) W vs.
Zimmerman-Zimmerman (8) L 15 00:11

Lucas-Tryon (41) L vs.
Randolph-Randolph (10) W 57 03:42

Malone-Finley (25) L vs.
Empey-Rau (39) W 60 17:51

Whitten-Guerra (23) W vs.
Simms-Rose (9) L 15 25:51

Whyte-Singleton (47) L vs.
Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17) W 59 18:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 20:29

(bye) (50) L vs.
Whyte-Singleton (47) W 17:17

(bye) (52) L vs.
Bechtel-Soto (20) W 17:39

(bye) (54) L vs.
Hinerman-Copeland (43) W 42:13

(bye) (56) L vs.
Lucas-Tryon (41) W 21:20

(bye) (58) L vs.
L Kimrey-B Kimrey (26) W 17:08

(bye) (60) L vs.
Crowley-Cone (28) W 11:19

(bye) (62) L vs.
Dinges-Smith (35) W 17:46

(bye) (64) L vs.
Gusti-Kennedy (33) W 12:17

Bradley-Karns (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 32:20

Burroughs-Blake (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 17:34

Cochran-Geers (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 32:11

Fowler-Cordero (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 42:09

Keene-Willis (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 56:34

Malone-Finley (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 56:37

Whitten-Guerra (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 17:43

Winners 1

Adams-Adams (1) W vs.
Starks-Dockery (32) L 58 27:57

Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17) L vs.
Adair-Cody (16) W 60 17:43

C Blackwell-J Blackwell (11) L vs.
Hubbard-Clark Jr (22) W 59 16:38

Coleman-Earley (38) W vs.
Cadieux-Parker (6) L 60 13:13

Faircloth-Ward (44) W vs.
Keefer-Huff (12) L 12 17:53

Hartzell-Choban (13) L vs.
Spoon-Rhoden (45) W 64 18:13

Houser-Freeman (5) L vs.
Eakes-Miller (37) W 13 28:24

J Stevens-P Stevens (7) W vs.
Empey-Rau (39) L 62 42:23

Johnson-Blevins (19) W vs.
Jolley-Jolley (14) L 17 18:25

O'Shields-Harris (42) W vs.
Randolph-Randolph (10) L 63 33:10

Parker-Snellings (3) W vs.
Warner-Ireland (30) L 61 33:48

Parsons-Graham (31) L vs.
Anthanelos-Marks (2) W 64 24:02

Ryder-Stephens (29) L vs.
Stroupe-Bennett (4) W 61 14:28

Simms-Rose (9) L vs.
Chismark-Chismark (24) W 58 17:05

Woodring-Simpson (15) L vs.
Mclinn-Renevitz (18) W 61 06:49

Yoak-Lee (40) W vs.
Zimmerman-Zimmerman (8) L 13 00:13

Round 1

(bye) (49) L vs.
Adair-Cody (16) W 20:28

(bye) (51) L vs.
Jolley-Jolley (14) W 20:28

(bye) (53) L vs.
Keefer-Huff (12) W 20:28

(bye) (55) L vs.
Randolph-Randolph (10) W 20:28

(bye) (57) L vs.
Zimmerman-Zimmerman (8) W 20:28

(bye) (59) L vs.
Cadieux-Parker (6) W 20:28

(bye) (61) L vs.
Stroupe-Bennett (4) W 20:28

(bye) (63) L vs.
Anthanelos-Marks (2) W 20:28

Adams-Adams (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 20:28

Austin Jr-Austin Sr (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 20:28

Bradley-Karns (21) L vs.
Faircloth-Ward (44) W 62 20:02

C Blackwell-J Blackwell (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 20:28

Dinges-Smith (35) L vs.
Warner-Ireland (30) W 57 20:43

Eakes-Miller (37) W vs.
Crowley-Cone (28) L 62 13:43

Empey-Rau (39) W vs.
L Kimrey-B Kimrey (26) L 63 18:18

Fowler-Cordero (27) L vs.
Coleman-Earley (38) W 60 22:23

Gusti-Kennedy (33) L vs.
Starks-Dockery (32) W 62 00:57

Hartzell-Choban (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 20:28

Hinerman-Copeland (43) L vs.
Hubbard-Clark Jr (22) W 58 23:43

Houser-Freeman (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 20:28

J Stevens-P Stevens (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 20:28

Johnson-Blevins (19) W vs.
Keene-Willis (46) L 57 35:43

Lucas-Tryon (41) L vs.
Chismark-Chismark (24) W 63 00:49

Malone-Finley (25) L vs.
Yoak-Lee (40) W 59 33:30

Parker-Snellings (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 20:28

Parsons-Graham (31) W vs.
Cochran-Geers (34) L 64 33:53

Ryder-Stephens (29) W vs.
Burroughs-Blake (36) L 60 19:00

Simms-Rose (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 20:28

Spoon-Rhoden (45) W vs.
Bechtel-Soto (20) L 58 19:35

Whitten-Guerra (23) L vs.
O'Shields-Harris (42) W 61 19:55

Whyte-Singleton (47) L vs.
Mclinn-Renevitz (18) W 59 19:57

Woodring-Simpson (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 20:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20