Final
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Sean Streng (3) L Court 6 18:45
Elimination Final
Alan Powers (4) L vs.
Sean Streng (3) W Court 7 13:49
Elimination Semi-final
Toby Smith (2) L vs.
Alan Powers (4) W Court 6 00:07
Winners Final
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Sean Streng (3) L Court 5 14:30
Elimination 6
Ben Preece (7) L vs.
Alan Powers (4) W Court 4 14:49
Jay Yopp (5) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W Court 7 38:30
Elimination 5
Ben Preece (7) W vs.
Hazel Muse (6) L Court 2 15:14
Jay Yopp (5) W vs.
Steph Morgan (8) L Court 4 14:49
Winners Semi-finals
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Alan Powers (4) L Court 1 14:23
Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Toby Smith (2) L Court 3 18:04
Elimination 4
Chill Childress (20) L vs.
Ben Preece (7) W Court 3 15:08
KK Mattox (11) L vs.
Steph Morgan (8) W Court 7 18:45
Mitch Kerr (15) L vs.
Jay Yopp (5) W Court 1 10:33
Nicholas Page (9) L vs.
Hazel Muse (6) W Court 5 05:55
Elimination 3
Chill Childress (20) W vs.
Devin Page (12) L Court 7 10:59
KK Mattox (11) W vs.
Stephen Stout (13) L Court 1 15:45
Mitch Kerr (15) W vs.
Billy Arthur (10) L Court 6 14:17
Nicholas Page (9) W vs.
Tom Salter (16) L Court 4 10:22
Winners 2
Ben Preece (7) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W Court 5 19:05
Jay Yopp (5) L vs.
Alan Powers (4) W Court 3 23:31
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Steph Morgan (8) L Court 2 15:46
Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Hazel Muse (6) L Court 1 06:45
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Nicholas Page (9) W 15:26
(bye) (25) L vs.
Billy Arthur (10) W 10:45
Brian Miller (17) L vs.
Mitch Kerr (15) W Court 6 11:11
Dean Shepherd (22) L vs.
Devin Page (12) W Court 1 15:40
Kevin Muncy (18) L vs.
Tom Salter (16) W Court 4 13:32
Mike Hinckley (19) L vs.
Chill Childress (20) W Court 6 08:19
Stephen Stout (13) W vs.
Kevin Mattox (14) L Court 7 24:13
Wade Akers (21) L vs.
KK Mattox (11) W Court 2 09:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 43:51
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 43:51
(bye) (28) L vs.
Wade Akers (21) W 55:29
(bye) (30) L vs.
Mike Hinckley (19) W 57:51
(bye) (32) L vs.
Brian Miller (17) W 01:08
Dean Shepherd (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 56:51
Kevin Muncy (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 58:36
Stephen Stout (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 12:48
Winners 1
Ben Preece (7) W vs.
Billy Arthur (10) L Court 1 13:23
Chill Childress (20) L vs.
Alan Powers (4) W Court 5 13:15
Jay Yopp (5) W vs.
Devin Page (12) L Court 5 12:24
KK Mattox (11) L vs.
Hazel Muse (6) W Court 3 19:17
Mitch Kerr (15) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W Court 2 14:33
Nicholas Page (9) L vs.
Steph Morgan (8) W Court 6 17:03
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Tom Salter (16) L Court 4 06:30
Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Kevin Mattox (14) L Court 4 08:18
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Billy Arthur (10) W 43:51
(bye) (25) L vs.
Steph Morgan (8) W 43:51
(bye) (27) L vs.
Hazel Muse (6) W 43:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
Alan Powers (4) W 43:51
(bye) (31) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W 43:51
Ben Preece (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 43:51
Brian Miller (17) L vs.
Tom Salter (16) W Court 2 16:08
Jay Yopp (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 43:51
KK Mattox (11) W vs.
Dean Shepherd (22) L Court 1 11:48
Mike Hinckley (19) L vs.
Kevin Mattox (14) W Court 5 12:53
Mitch Kerr (15) W vs.
Kevin Muncy (18) L Court 4 13:31
Nicholas Page (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 43:51
RJ Avery (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 43:51
Sean Streng (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 43:51
Stephen Stout (13) L vs.
Chill Childress (20) W Court 7 18:03
Wade Akers (21) L vs.
Devin Page (12) W Court 3 10:28