ACO Maize Kraze - Salem VA - 1-27-17

Updated 10:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

RJ Avery (1)
(bye) (32)
Brian Miller (17)
Court 2
Tom Salter (16)
Nicholas Page (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Steph Morgan (8)
Jay Yopp (5)
(bye) (28)
Wade Akers (21)
Court 3
Devin Page (12)
Stephen Stout (13)
Court 7
Chill Childress (20)
(bye) (29)
Alan Powers (4)
Sean Streng (3)
(bye) (30)
Mike Hinckley (19)
Court 5
Kevin Mattox (14)
KK Mattox (11)
Court 1
Dean Shepherd (22)
(bye) (27)
Hazel Muse (6)
Ben Preece (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Billy Arthur (10)
Mitch Kerr (15)
Court 4
Kevin Muncy (18)
(bye) (31)
Toby Smith (2)
RJ Avery (1)
A
Court 4
Tom Salter (16)
Nicholas Page (9)
B
Court 6
Steph Morgan (8)
Jay Yopp (5)
C
Court 5
Devin Page (12)
Chill Childress (20)
D
Court 5
Alan Powers (4)
Sean Streng (3)
E
Court 4
Kevin Mattox (14)
KK Mattox (11)
F
Court 3
Hazel Muse (6)
Ben Preece (7)
G
Court 1
Billy Arthur (10)
Mitch Kerr (15)
H
Court 2
Toby Smith (2)
RJ Avery (1)
I
Court 2
Steph Morgan (8)
Jay Yopp (5)
J
Court 3
Alan Powers (4)
Sean Streng (3)
K
Court 1
Hazel Muse (6)
Ben Preece (7)
L
Court 5
Toby Smith (2)
RJ Avery (1)
M
Court 1
Alan Powers (4)
Sean Streng (3)
N
Court 3
Toby Smith (2)
RJ Avery (1)
O
Court 5
Sean Streng (3)
RJ Avery (1)
Court 6
Sean Streng (3)
RJ Avery (1)
(bye) (32)
Brian Miller (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Wade Akers (21)
Stephen Stout (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Mike Hinckley (19)
Dean Shepherd (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kevin Muncy (18)
(bye) (31)
Brian Miller (17)
H
Court 6
Mitch Kerr (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Billy Arthur (10)
Wade Akers (21)
F
Court 2
KK Mattox (11)
Stephen Stout (13)
E
Court 7
Kevin Mattox (14)
Mike Hinckley (19)
D
Court 6
Chill Childress (20)
Dean Shepherd (22)
C
Court 1
Devin Page (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Nicholas Page (9)
Kevin Muncy (18)
A
Court 4
Tom Salter (16)
Mitch Kerr (15)
Court 6
Billy Arthur (10)
KK Mattox (11)
Court 1
Stephen Stout (13)
Chill Childress (20)
Court 7
Devin Page (12)
Nicholas Page (9)
Court 4
Tom Salter (16)
Mitch Kerr (15)
J
Court 1
Jay Yopp (5)
KK Mattox (11)
I
Court 7
Steph Morgan (8)
Chill Childress (20)
L
Court 3
Ben Preece (7)
Nicholas Page (9)
K
Court 5
Hazel Muse (6)
Jay Yopp (5)
Court 4
Steph Morgan (8)
Ben Preece (7)
Court 2
Hazel Muse (6)
Jay Yopp (5)
N
Court 7
Toby Smith (2)
Ben Preece (7)
M
Court 4
Alan Powers (4)
Toby Smith (2)
Court 6
Alan Powers (4)
Alan Powers (4)
O
Court 7
Sean Streng (3)
Sean Streng (3)

1st

  RJ Avery (1)

2nd

  Sean Streng (3)

3rd

  Alan Powers (4)

4th

  Toby Smith (2)

5th

  Jay Yopp (5)

  Ben Preece (7)

7th

  Steph Morgan (8)

  Hazel Muse (6)

9th

  Mitch Kerr (15)

  KK Mattox (11)

  Chill Childress (20)

  Nicholas Page (9)

13th

  Billy Arthur (10)

  Stephen Stout (13)

  Devin Page (12)

  Tom Salter (16)

17th

  Brian Miller (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Wade Akers (21)

  Kevin Mattox (14)

  Mike Hinckley (19)

  Dean Shepherd (22)

  (bye) (23)

  Kevin Muncy (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Sean Streng (3) L Court 6 18:45

Elimination Final

Alan Powers (4) L vs.
Sean Streng (3) W Court 7 13:49

Elimination Semi-final

Toby Smith (2) L vs.
Alan Powers (4) W Court 6 00:07

Winners Final

RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Sean Streng (3) L Court 5 14:30

Elimination 6

Ben Preece (7) L vs.
Alan Powers (4) W Court 4 14:49

Jay Yopp (5) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W Court 7 38:30

Elimination 5

Ben Preece (7) W vs.
Hazel Muse (6) L Court 2 15:14

Jay Yopp (5) W vs.
Steph Morgan (8) L Court 4 14:49

Winners Semi-finals

RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Alan Powers (4) L Court 1 14:23

Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Toby Smith (2) L Court 3 18:04

Elimination 4

Chill Childress (20) L vs.
Ben Preece (7) W Court 3 15:08

KK Mattox (11) L vs.
Steph Morgan (8) W Court 7 18:45

Mitch Kerr (15) L vs.
Jay Yopp (5) W Court 1 10:33

Nicholas Page (9) L vs.
Hazel Muse (6) W Court 5 05:55

Elimination 3

Chill Childress (20) W vs.
Devin Page (12) L Court 7 10:59

KK Mattox (11) W vs.
Stephen Stout (13) L Court 1 15:45

Mitch Kerr (15) W vs.
Billy Arthur (10) L Court 6 14:17

Nicholas Page (9) W vs.
Tom Salter (16) L Court 4 10:22

Winners 2

Ben Preece (7) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W Court 5 19:05

Jay Yopp (5) L vs.
Alan Powers (4) W Court 3 23:31

RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Steph Morgan (8) L Court 2 15:46

Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Hazel Muse (6) L Court 1 06:45

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Nicholas Page (9) W 54:01

(bye) (25) L vs.
Billy Arthur (10) W 49:20

Brian Miller (17) L vs.
Mitch Kerr (15) W Court 6 11:11

Dean Shepherd (22) L vs.
Devin Page (12) W Court 1 15:40

Kevin Muncy (18) L vs.
Tom Salter (16) W Court 4 13:32

Mike Hinckley (19) L vs.
Chill Childress (20) W Court 6 08:19

Stephen Stout (13) W vs.
Kevin Mattox (14) L Court 7 24:13

Wade Akers (21) L vs.
KK Mattox (11) W Court 2 09:30

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 22:26

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 22:26

(bye) (28) L vs.
Wade Akers (21) W 34:04

(bye) (30) L vs.
Mike Hinckley (19) W 36:26

(bye) (32) L vs.
Brian Miller (17) W 39:43

Dean Shepherd (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 35:26

Kevin Muncy (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 37:11

Stephen Stout (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 51:23

Winners 1

Ben Preece (7) W vs.
Billy Arthur (10) L Court 1 13:23

Chill Childress (20) L vs.
Alan Powers (4) W Court 5 13:15

Jay Yopp (5) W vs.
Devin Page (12) L Court 5 12:24

KK Mattox (11) L vs.
Hazel Muse (6) W Court 3 19:17

Mitch Kerr (15) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W Court 2 14:33

Nicholas Page (9) L vs.
Steph Morgan (8) W Court 6 17:03

RJ Avery (1) W vs.
Tom Salter (16) L Court 4 06:30

Sean Streng (3) W vs.
Kevin Mattox (14) L Court 4 08:18

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Billy Arthur (10) W 22:26

(bye) (25) L vs.
Steph Morgan (8) W 22:26

(bye) (27) L vs.
Hazel Muse (6) W 22:26

(bye) (29) L vs.
Alan Powers (4) W 22:26

(bye) (31) L vs.
Toby Smith (2) W 22:26

Ben Preece (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 22:26

Brian Miller (17) L vs.
Tom Salter (16) W Court 2 16:08

Jay Yopp (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 22:26

KK Mattox (11) W vs.
Dean Shepherd (22) L Court 1 11:48

Mike Hinckley (19) L vs.
Kevin Mattox (14) W Court 5 12:53

Mitch Kerr (15) W vs.
Kevin Muncy (18) L Court 4 13:31

Nicholas Page (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 22:26

RJ Avery (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 22:26

Sean Streng (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 22:26

Stephen Stout (13) L vs.
Chill Childress (20) W Court 7 18:03

Wade Akers (21) L vs.
Devin Page (12) W Court 3 10:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20