ACO World Singles Tier 4

Updated 4:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carl Stenger (1)
38
Wayne Rau (32)
Jonathon O'Shields (17)
49
Randy Spoon (16)
Jeff Graves (9)
46
Lizzy Mathis (24)
Scott Phillips (25)
51
Kate Koch (8)
Ray Marks (5)
36
Keith Mitchell (28)
Buddy Randolph (21)
38
Alan Powers (12)
Tracy Gregory (13)
50
Donnie Earnhardt (20)
Harlee Culpepper (29)
43
Sara Davis (4)
Travis Jess (3)
37
Linda Maree (30)
David Lucas (19)
40
Jimmy Lowe (14)
Chad Matlock (11)
47
Damon Cochran (22)
Mike Bechtel (27)
48
Troy Houser (6)
Jon McLinn (7)
41
Larry Huff (26)
Vance Moore (23)
44
Terry Tryon (10)
Terry Blake (15)
39
Brian Blevins (18)
Paula Stevens (31)
45
Bob Mallonee (2)
Wayne Rau (32)
A
38
Jonathon O'Shields (17)
Jeff Graves (9)
B
39
Scott Phillips (25)
Ray Marks (5)
C
7
Buddy Randolph (21)
Tracy Gregory (13)
D
44
Harlee Culpepper (29)
Travis Jess (3)
E
42
Jimmy Lowe (14)
Chad Matlock (11)
F
45
Mike Bechtel (27)
Jon McLinn (7)
G
41
Terry Tryon (10)
Terry Blake (15)
H
43
Bob Mallonee (2)
Jonathon O'Shields (17)
I
37
Jeff Graves (9)
Buddy Randolph (21)
J
5
Tracy Gregory (13)
Jimmy Lowe (14)
K
5
Chad Matlock (11)
Jon McLinn (7)
L
3
Bob Mallonee (2)
Jeff Graves (9)
M
5
Buddy Randolph (21)
Jimmy Lowe (14)
N
3
Bob Mallonee (2)
Buddy Randolph (21)
O
5
Bob Mallonee (2)
Bob Mallonee (2)
4
Buddy Randolph (21)
Bob Mallonee (2)
Carl Stenger (1)
48
Randy Spoon (16)
Lizzy Mathis (24)
47
Kate Koch (8)
Keith Mitchell (28)
36
Alan Powers (12)
Donnie Earnhardt (20)
42
Sara Davis (4)
Linda Maree (30)
37
David Lucas (19)
Damon Cochran (22)
40
Troy Houser (6)
Larry Huff (26)
46
Vance Moore (23)
Brian Blevins (18)
37
Paula Stevens (31)
Randy Spoon (16)
H
48
Terry Blake (15)
Kate Koch (8)
G
4
Terry Tryon (10)
Alan Powers (12)
F
6
Mike Bechtel (27)
Donnie Earnhardt (20)
E
42
Travis Jess (3)
David Lucas (19)
D
43
Harlee Culpepper (29)
Damon Cochran (22)
C
7
Ray Marks (5)
Vance Moore (23)
B
24
Scott Phillips (25)
Paula Stevens (31)
A
22
Wayne Rau (32)
Randy Spoon (16)
8
Terry Tryon (10)
Alan Powers (12)
4
Donnie Earnhardt (20)
Harlee Culpepper (29)
3
Ray Marks (5)
Vance Moore (23)
7
Paula Stevens (31)
Terry Tryon (10)
J
5
Tracy Gregory (13)
Alan Powers (12)
I
4
Jonathon O'Shields (17)
Ray Marks (5)
L
3
Jon McLinn (7)
Paula Stevens (31)
K
7
Chad Matlock (11)
Terry Tryon (10)
4
Alan Powers (12)
Jon McLinn (7)
7
Paula Stevens (31)
Alan Powers (12)
N
4
Jimmy Lowe (14)
Jon McLinn (7)
M
7
Jeff Graves (9)
Jimmy Lowe (14)
7
Jeff Graves (9)
Jimmy Lowe (14)
O
7
Buddy Randolph (21)
Buddy Randolph (21)

1st

  Bob Mallonee (2)

2nd

  Buddy Randolph (21)

3rd

  Jimmy Lowe (14)

4th

  Jeff Graves (9)

5th

  Alan Powers (12)

  Jon McLinn (7)

7th

  Terry Tryon (10)

  Paula Stevens (31)

9th

  Tracy Gregory (13)

  Jonathon O'Shields (17)

  Ray Marks (5)

  Chad Matlock (11)

13th

  Randy Spoon (16)

  Donnie Earnhardt (20)

  Harlee Culpepper (29)

  Vance Moore (23)

17th

  Terry Blake (15)

  Kate Koch (8)

  Mike Bechtel (27)

  Travis Jess (3)

  David Lucas (19)

  Damon Cochran (22)

  Scott Phillips (25)

  Wayne Rau (32)

25th

  Carl Stenger (1)

  Lizzy Mathis (24)

  Keith Mitchell (28)

  Sara Davis (4)

  Linda Maree (30)

  Troy Houser (6)

  Larry Huff (26)

  Brian Blevins (18)

Final

Bob Mallonee (2) W vs.
Buddy Randolph (21) L 4 00:05

Elimination Final

Jimmy Lowe (14) L vs.
Buddy Randolph (21) W 7 17:40

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy Lowe (14) W vs.
Jeff Graves (9) L 7 22:26

Winners Final

Buddy Randolph (21) L vs.
Bob Mallonee (2) W 5 13:04

Elimination 6

Alan Powers (12) L vs.
Jimmy Lowe (14) W 4 09:50

Jon McLinn (7) L vs.
Jeff Graves (9) W 7 18:04

Elimination 5

Jon McLinn (7) W vs.
Paula Stevens (31) L 7 21:01

Terry Tryon (10) L vs.
Alan Powers (12) W 4 19:03

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Graves (9) L vs.
Buddy Randolph (21) W 5 14:58

Jimmy Lowe (14) L vs.
Bob Mallonee (2) W 3 12:40

Elimination 4

Alan Powers (12) W vs.
Jonathon O'Shields (17) L 4 14:19

Paula Stevens (31) W vs.
Chad Matlock (11) L 7 22:33

Ray Marks (5) L vs.
Jon McLinn (7) W 3 18:19

Terry Tryon (10) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (13) L 5 14:20

Elimination 3

Alan Powers (12) W vs.
Donnie Earnhardt (20) L 4 21:51

Harlee Culpepper (29) L vs.
Ray Marks (5) W 3 17:36

Randy Spoon (16) L vs.
Terry Tryon (10) W 8 09:29

Vance Moore (23) L vs.
Paula Stevens (31) W 7 31:44

Winners 2

Buddy Randolph (21) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (13) L 5 14:34

Jimmy Lowe (14) W vs.
Chad Matlock (11) L 5 13:55

Jon McLinn (7) L vs.
Bob Mallonee (2) W 3 18:51

Jonathon O'Shields (17) L vs.
Jeff Graves (9) W 37 25:57

Elimination 2

Alan Powers (12) W vs.
Mike Bechtel (27) L 6 23:00

Damon Cochran (22) L vs.
Ray Marks (5) W 7 11:21

David Lucas (19) L vs.
Harlee Culpepper (29) W 43 06:19

Donnie Earnhardt (20) W vs.
Travis Jess (3) L 42 20:37

Kate Koch (8) L vs.
Terry Tryon (10) W 4 24:21

Paula Stevens (31) W vs.
Wayne Rau (32) L 22 22:07

Randy Spoon (16) W vs.
Terry Blake (15) L 48 23:29

Vance Moore (23) W vs.
Scott Phillips (25) L 24 23:39

Elimination 1

Brian Blevins (18) L vs.
Paula Stevens (31) W 37 34:41

Carl Stenger (1) L vs.
Randy Spoon (16) W 48 00:12

Damon Cochran (22) W vs.
Troy Houser (6) L 40 07:34

Donnie Earnhardt (20) W vs.
Sara Davis (4) L 42 13:15

Keith Mitchell (28) L vs.
Alan Powers (12) W 36 00:10

Larry Huff (26) L vs.
Vance Moore (23) W 46 22:14

Linda Maree (30) L vs.
David Lucas (19) W 37 00:14

Lizzy Mathis (24) L vs.
Kate Koch (8) W 47 20:10

Winners 1

Chad Matlock (11) W vs.
Mike Bechtel (27) L 45 19:19

Jeff Graves (9) W vs.
Scott Phillips (25) L 39 35:54

Jon McLinn (7) W vs.
Terry Tryon (10) L 41 21:32

Ray Marks (5) L vs.
Buddy Randolph (21) W 7 14:20

Terry Blake (15) L vs.
Bob Mallonee (2) W 43 12:49

Tracy Gregory (13) W vs.
Harlee Culpepper (29) L 44 13:53

Travis Jess (3) L vs.
Jimmy Lowe (14) W 42 11:07

Wayne Rau (32) L vs.
Jonathon O'Shields (17) W 38 14:42

Round 1

Buddy Randolph (21) W vs.
Alan Powers (12) L 38 15:26

Carl Stenger (1) L vs.
Wayne Rau (32) W 38 00:09

Chad Matlock (11) W vs.
Damon Cochran (22) L 47 16:10

David Lucas (19) L vs.
Jimmy Lowe (14) W 40 10:22

Harlee Culpepper (29) W vs.
Sara Davis (4) L 43 17:59

Jeff Graves (9) W vs.
Lizzy Mathis (24) L 46 10:18

Jon McLinn (7) W vs.
Larry Huff (26) L 41 17:39

Jonathon O'Shields (17) W vs.
Randy Spoon (16) L 49 31:25

Mike Bechtel (27) W vs.
Troy Houser (6) L 48 26:13

Paula Stevens (31) L vs.
Bob Mallonee (2) W 45 19:14

Ray Marks (5) W vs.
Keith Mitchell (28) L 36 48:04

Scott Phillips (25) W vs.
Kate Koch (8) L 51 23:08

Terry Blake (15) W vs.
Brian Blevins (18) L 39 22:01

Tracy Gregory (13) W vs.
Donnie Earnhardt (20) L 50 22:24

Travis Jess (3) W vs.
Linda Maree (30) L 37 07:55

Vance Moore (23) L vs.
Terry Tryon (10) W 44 10:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20