BANDITO MATCHPLAY SINGLES

Updated 8:45am

None.

Elimination 2

Brian Ryan vs.
JAYDEN KELLEY

Elimination 3

Chris Aquista vs.
Chant Ferguson

Joe Wilson vs.
AARON COLLINS

Winners 2

ANDY ADKINS vs.
Trevor Donahue

Elimination 4

MICHAEL WELLS vs.
NICK K SOPHOCIEOUS

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ANDY CASEY
HEATH NELDON
BOBBY GHILONI
Bye.
THOMAS EIDENS
Stefan G
Joe Wilson
Josh Hoskinson
MAX SCHEEZT
Brian Ryan
TRENT NICHOL
KAMERON CARPENTER
Kyle Knezovich
Chris Aquista
ERIC NORRIS
NICK K SOPHOCIEOUS
Bye
JOHN SEABRIGHT
MATT SCHMITZ
KYLER HODSON
Cory Simpson
JAYDEN KELLEY
ANDREW HYPES
Chant Ferguson
JUSTIN WHITE
ANDY ADKINS
MICHAEL WELLS
KRIS HOLDEN
RICKY COX 1
JOHNNY LEMASTER
AARON COLLINS
Trevor Donahue
ANDY CASEY
A
BOBBY GHILONI
Stefan G
B
Joe Wilson
MAX SCHEEZT
C
KAMERON CARPENTER
Chris Aquista
D
NICK K SOPHOCIEOUS
JOHN SEABRIGHT
E
KYLER HODSON
JAYDEN KELLEY
F
ANDREW HYPES
ANDY ADKINS
G
MICHAEL WELLS
RICKY COX
H
Trevor Donahue
BOBBY GHILONI
I
Stefan G
KAMERON CARPENTER
J
NICK K SOPHOCIEOUS
KYLER HODSON
K
ANDREW HYPES
ANDY ADKINS
L
Trevor Donahue
BOBBY GHILONI
M
KAMERON CARPENTER
KYLER HODSON
N
BOBBY GHILONI
O
HEATH NELDON
Bye.
THOMAS EIDENS
Josh Hoskinson
Brian Ryan
TRENT NICHOL
Kyle Knezovich
ERIC NORRIS
Bye
MATT SCHMITZ
Cory Simpson
Chant Ferguson
JUSTIN WHITE
KRIS HOLDEN
JOHNNY LEMASTER
AARON COLLINS
HEATH NELDON
H
RICKY COX
THOMAS EIDENS
G
MICHAEL WELLS
Brian Ryan
F
JAYDEN KELLEY
ERIC NORRIS
E
JOHN SEABRIGHT
MATT SCHMITZ
D
Chris Aquista
Chant Ferguson
C
MAX SCHEEZT
JUSTIN WHITE
B
Joe Wilson
AARON COLLINS
A
ANDY CASEY
RICKY COX
MICHAEL WELLS
ERIC NORRIS
Chris Aquista
Chant Ferguson
Joe Wilson
AARON COLLINS
MICHAEL WELLS
J
NICK K SOPHOCIEOUS
I
Stefan G
L
K
ANDREW HYPES
N
M
KAMERON CARPENTER
O

13th

  RICKY COX

17th

  HEATH NELDON

  THOMAS EIDENS

  JOHN SEABRIGHT

  MATT SCHMITZ

  MAX SCHEEZT

  JUSTIN WHITE

  ANDY CASEY

25th

  Bye.

  Josh Hoskinson

  TRENT NICHOL

  Kyle Knezovich

  Bye

  Cory Simpson

  KRIS HOLDEN

  JOHNNY LEMASTER

Winners Semi-finals

BOBBY GHILONI W vs.
KAMERON CARPENTER L 00:05

Elimination 3

RICKY COX L vs.
MICHAEL WELLS W 00:06

Winners 2

BOBBY GHILONI W vs.
Stefan G L 00:09

KAMERON CARPENTER W vs.
NICK K SOPHOCIEOUS L 00:08

KYLER HODSON W vs.
ANDREW HYPES L 00:10

Elimination 2

AARON COLLINS W vs.
ANDY CASEY L 00:05

Chant Ferguson W vs.
MAX SCHEEZT L 00:05

ERIC NORRIS W vs.
JOHN SEABRIGHT L 01:30

HEATH NELDON L vs.
RICKY COX W 00:12

JUSTIN WHITE L vs.
Joe Wilson W 00:16

MATT SCHMITZ L vs.
Chris Aquista W 00:12

THOMAS EIDENS L vs.
MICHAEL WELLS W 00:09

Elimination 1

Brian Ryan W vs.
TRENT NICHOL L 00:07

Bye L vs.
MATT SCHMITZ W 00:06

Cory Simpson L vs.
Chant Ferguson W 00:07

HEATH NELDON W vs.
Bye. L 00:37

JOHNNY LEMASTER L vs.
AARON COLLINS W 00:05

JUSTIN WHITE W vs.
KRIS HOLDEN L 00:06

Kyle Knezovich L vs.
ERIC NORRIS W 00:10

THOMAS EIDENS W vs.
Josh Hoskinson L 00:09

Winners 1

ANDY ADKINS W vs.
MICHAEL WELLS L 02:02:46

ANDY CASEY L vs.
BOBBY GHILONI W 00:15

Chris Aquista L vs.
NICK K SOPHOCIEOUS W 00:09

JAYDEN KELLEY L vs.
ANDREW HYPES W 00:20

JOHN SEABRIGHT L vs.
KYLER HODSON W 00:32

MAX SCHEEZT L vs.
KAMERON CARPENTER W 00:23

RICKY COX L vs.
Trevor Donahue W 00:08

Stefan G W vs.
Joe Wilson L 00:09

Round 1

AARON COLLINS L vs.
Trevor Donahue W 00:05

ANDREW HYPES W vs.
Chant Ferguson L 00:07

ANDY CASEY W vs.
HEATH NELDON L 00:11

BOBBY GHILONI W vs.
Bye. L 00:16

Bye L vs.
JOHN SEABRIGHT W 00:28

Cory Simpson L vs.
JAYDEN KELLEY W 00:09

ERIC NORRIS L vs.
NICK K SOPHOCIEOUS W 00:09

Joe Wilson W vs.
Josh Hoskinson L 00:04

JUSTIN WHITE L vs.
ANDY ADKINS W 00:06

Kyle Knezovich L vs.
Chris Aquista W 00:12

MATT SCHMITZ L vs.
KYLER HODSON W 07:02:07

MAX SCHEEZT W vs.
Brian Ryan L 03:06:21

MICHAEL WELLS W vs.
KRIS HOLDEN L 15:22:26

RICKY COX 1 W vs.
JOHNNY LEMASTER L 12:54:48

THOMAS EIDENS L vs.
Stefan G W 00:14

TRENT NICHOL L vs.
KAMERON CARPENTER W 00:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20