Final - Match 2
Andy Graff L vs.
Dave Sutton W Board 1 52:20
Final
Dave Sutton L vs.
Andy Graff W Board 1 49:44
Elimination Final
Chico Zamudio L vs.
Andy Graff W Board 15 22:10
Elimination Semi-final
Stu Theel L vs.
Chico Zamudio W Board 1 39:34
Winners Final
Andy Graff L vs.
Dave Sutton W Board 3 46:28
Elimination 10
Chico Zamudio W vs.
Rob Donat L Board 1 28:13
Stu Theel W vs.
Jacob Shaw L Board 13 29:25
Elimination 9
Jordan Demoran L vs.
Chico Zamudio W Board 2 29:58
Stu Theel W vs.
Jay Bantz L Board 1 29:03
Winners Semi-finals
Jacob Shaw L vs.
Dave Sutton W Board 4 31:13
Rob Donat L vs.
Andy Graff W Board 5 45:35
Elimination 8
Chico Zamudio W vs.
Michael James L Board 8 52:03
Jay Bantz W vs.
Justin Burma L Board 3 29:46
Jordan Demoran W vs.
Bob Templin L Board 2 40:11
Stu Theel W vs.
Doug Empey L Board 1 31:52
Elimination 7
Chad Weltzin L vs.
Jordan Demoran W Board 2 34:07
Chico Zamudio W vs.
Wayne Rau L Board 6 39:06
Jay Bantz W vs.
Juan Moreno L Board 7 22:38
Stu Theel W vs.
Tyler Empey L Board 1 28:24
Winners 4
Andy Graff W vs.
Doug Empey L Board 6 47:30
Dave Sutton W vs.
Bob Templin L Board 8 56:52
Justin Burma L vs.
Rob Donat W Board 7 43:49
Michael James L vs.
Jacob Shaw W Board 2 19:42
Elimination 6
Chad Weltzin W vs.
Eric Kunze L Board 4 23:15
Chico Zamudio W vs.
John Wotczak L Board 5 18:19
Jay Bantz W vs.
Sokha Phan L Board 1 34:45
Jim Cooper L vs.
Tyler Empey W Board 3 36:19
Jordan Demoran W vs.
Tyler Zellmer L Board 2 23:58
Juan Moreno W vs.
Randy Glodt L Board 4 20:33
Stu Theel W vs.
Mark Kruger L Board 1 18:43
Wayne Rau W vs.
Bill Bertsch L Board 7 29:50
Elimination 5
Chris Glodt L vs.
Stu Theel W Board 5 15:30
Chris Shannon L vs.
Wayne Rau W Board 2 36:29
Hal Jacob L vs.
Jim Cooper W Board 3 37:20
Jordan Demoran W vs.
Mike Isakson L Board 5 34:01
Leon Adema L vs.
Chad Weltzin W Board 15 28:11
Mason Reed L vs.
Jay Bantz W Board 6 15:29
Matt Ryan L vs.
Chico Zamudio W Board 1 35:38
Steve Grabowski L vs.
Juan Moreno W Board 10 13:32
Winners 3
Andy Graff W vs.
Tyler Zellmer L Board 3 27:54
Bill Bertsch L vs.
Justin Burma W Board 15 18:54
Dave Sutton W vs.
Tyler Empey L Board 13 50:37
Doug Empey W vs.
Eric Kunze L Board 5 15:43
Jacob Shaw W vs.
Sokha Phan L Board 8 27:34
Mark Kruger L vs.
Bob Templin W Board 11 37:04
Michael James W vs.
Randy Glodt L Board 5 22:08
Rob Donat W vs.
John Wotczak L Board 2 23:29
Elimination 4
Brian Newman L vs.
Matt Ryan W Board 14 21:56
Chad Weltzin W vs.
Jamie Gomez L Board 4 22:15
Chris Evans L vs.
Chris Glodt W Board 11 25:16
Chris Shannon W vs.
Jason Wilson L Board 8 26:12
Craig Heatherly L vs.
Stu Theel W Board 3 40:13
Hal Jacob W vs.
Nathan Sandvick L Board 12 44:01
Jadon Evans L vs.
Leon Adema W Board 6 25:21
Jason DeZeeuw L vs.
Mike Isakson W Board 7 30:49
Jay Bantz W vs.
Jerry Carr L Board 4 35:27
Jim Cooper W vs.
Luke Cooper L Board 16 22:36
Jordan Demoran W vs.
Dennis Kruse L Board 4 19:45
Juan Moreno W vs.
Mike Kirschbaum L Board 1 15:19
Mason Reed W vs.
Andy Sik L Board 16 23:22
Steve Grabowski W vs.
Megan Raymond L Board 14 13:39
Toby Dede L vs.
Chico Zamudio W Board 1 14:55
Wayne Rau W vs.
Dennis Sik L Board 15 19:14
Elimination 3
Brian Newman W vs.
Jason Z L Board 11 13:34
Cody Heinderbrink L vs.
Mason Reed W Board 8 20:05
Craig Heatherly W vs.
Shane Rath L Board 14 17:11
Dave Kruger L vs.
Steve Grabowski W Board 2 24:32
Hal Jacob W vs.
Todd Voeltz L Board 6 19:43
Jadon Evans W vs.
Kyle Beadle L Board 12 27:36
Jason DeZeeuw W vs.
Todd Hein L Board 14 19:28
Jason Hendrickson L vs.
Chad Weltzin W Board 7 53:12
Jay Bantz W vs.
Tyler Winkelman L Board 2 28:39
Jim Cooper W vs.
Matt Johnson L Board 9 18:56
Jordan Demoran W vs.
Matt Voeltz L Board 11 15:59
Juan Moreno W vs.
Randy Hewitt L Board 14 19:12
Kent Woelber L vs.
Chris Shannon W Board 13 18:41
Les Dupuy L vs.
Chris Evans W Board 14 20:57
Linda Olsen L vs.
Wayne Rau W Board 8 24:19
Scott Olsen L vs.
Toby Dede W Board 8 13:19
Winners 2
Andy Sik L vs.
John Wotczak W Board 13 15:03
Bill Bertsch W vs.
Mike Kirschbaum L Board 10 15:39
Bob Templin W vs.
Leon Adema L Board 13 18:30
Chico Zamudio L vs.
Jacob Shaw W Board 11 26:01
Dennis Kruse L vs.
Tyler Empey W Board 12 16:36
Dennis Sik L vs.
Michael James W Board 16 21:14
Doug Empey W vs.
Stu Theel L Board 6 15:55
Eric Kunze W vs.
Chris Glodt L Board 15 41:08
Jamie Gomez L vs.
Mark Kruger W Board 15 26:52
Jerry Carr L vs.
Rob Donat W Board 16 26:19
Justin Burma W vs.
Megan Raymond L Board 2 16:55
Luke Cooper L vs.
Andy Graff W Board 1 32:21
Matt Ryan L vs.
Sokha Phan W Board 5 40:20
Mike Isakson L vs.
Dave Sutton W Board 12 33:17
Nathan Sandvick L vs.
Tyler Zellmer W Board 6 35:28
Randy Glodt W vs.
Jason Wilson L Board 13 26:15
Elimination 2
Bobby Keiper L vs.
Todd Hein W Board 14 13:56
Brian Newman W vs.
Jarvis Evans L Board 11 29:53
Josh Speltz L vs.
Matt Johnson W Board 7 44:24
Kelly Ryan L vs.
Wayne Rau W Board 4 22:14
Kim Sammons L vs.
Jadon Evans W Board 5 18:29
Les Dupuy W vs.
Ben Pierzina L Board 10 35:03
Mike Sammons L vs.
Cody Heinderbrink W Board 5 27:39
Wayne Kruger L vs.
Randy Hewitt W Board 6 20:56
Winners 1
Andy Graff W vs.
Jason DeZeeuw L Board 8 27:09
Andy Sik W vs.
Jason Z L Board 14 36:16
Bob Templin W vs.
Chris Evans L Board 16 15:35
Chad Weltzin L vs.
Doug Empey W Board 15 27:14
Chris Glodt W vs.
Jadon Evans L Board 5 19:39
Chris Shannon L vs.
Justin Burma W Board 9 24:06
Cody Heinderbrink L vs.
Sokha Phan W Board 12 13:57
Dennis Sik W vs.
Randy Hewitt L Board 9 29:58
Eric Kunze W vs.
Kyle Beadle L Board 6 14:24
Jamie Gomez W vs.
Shane Rath L Board 13 15:28
Jason Hendrickson L vs.
Stu Theel W Board 2 21:55
Jason Wilson W vs.
Dave Kruger L Board 5 26:00
Jay Bantz L vs.
Jacob Shaw W Board 3 23:45
Jerry Carr W vs.
Toby Dede L Board 6 24:01
Jim Cooper L vs.
Dave Sutton W Board 4 24:41
John Wotczak W vs.
Jarvis Evans L Board 15 18:48
Leon Adema W vs.
Ben Pierzina L Board 10 39:33
Linda Olsen L vs.
Mike Kirschbaum W Board 13 39:32
Mark Kruger W vs.
Craig Heatherly L Board 12 29:44
Matt Ryan W vs.
Mason Reed L Board 11 19:43
Megan Raymond W vs.
Kent Woelber L Board 16 25:24
Michael James W vs.
Juan Moreno L Board 9 30:22
Mike Isakson W vs.
Matt Johnson L Board 16 35:35
Nathan Sandvick W vs.
Matt Voeltz L Board 3 29:31
Rob Donat W vs.
Scott Olsen L Board 15 14:38
Steve Grabowski L vs.
Randy Glodt W Board 2 41:58
Todd Hein L vs.
Luke Cooper W Board 3 20:57
Todd Voeltz L vs.
Dennis Kruse W Board 14 24:32
Tyler Empey W vs.
Hal Jacob L Board 10 22:14
Tyler Winkelman L vs.
Chico Zamudio W Board 11 21:53
Tyler Zellmer W vs.
Jordan Demoran L Board 1 41:59
Wayne Rau L vs.
Bill Bertsch W Board 4 16:47
Round 1
Bobby Keiper L vs.
Cody Heinderbrink W Board 10 43:53
Josh Speltz L vs.
John Wotczak W Board 7 40:37
Kelly Ryan L vs.
Leon Adema W Board 4 37:38
Les Dupuy L vs.
Bill Bertsch W Board 11 24:36
Matt Johnson W vs.
Brian Newman L Board 8 45:52
Mike Sammons L vs.
Luke Cooper W Board 9 47:42
Randy Hewitt W vs.
Kim Sammons L Board 12 18:06
Wayne Kruger L vs.
Chris Glodt W Board 3 23:29