Final
Jeff Link/Erik Hubbard (1) 21 W vs.
Anthony Molina/Zane Wilson (6) 10 L 3 16:36
Elimination Final
Anthony Molina/Zane Wilson (6) 21 W vs.
Tony Nix/Jason Rowing (7) 14 L Center Court 00:25
Elimination Semi-final
Mark Spiegel/Wesley Pare (2) 2 L vs.
Anthony Molina/Zane Wilson (6) 21 W Center Court 00:38
Winners Final
Jeff Link/Erik Hubbard (1) 21 W vs.
Tony Nix/Jason Rowing (7) 4 L 1 09:49
Elimination 4
Mark Spiegel/Wesley Pare (2) 21 W vs.
Dave McDade/Patrick Sandridge (5) 15 L 2 14:37
Nick Rosenberger/Dave Provost (4) 17 L vs.
Anthony Molina/Zane Wilson (6) 21 W 3 23:04
Elimination 3
Mark Spiegel/Wesley Pare (2) 21 W vs.
Matt Larson/Kevin Thomas (3) 13 L Center Court 16:31
Nick Rosenberger/Dave Provost (4) 21 W vs.
Frank Geers/Thomas Dalimonte (9) 17 L 3 16:01
Winners Semi-finals
Anthony Molina/Zane Wilson (6) 16 L vs.
Tony Nix/Jason Rowing (7) 21 W 2 15:02
Jeff Link/Erik Hubbard (1) 21 W vs.
Dave McDade/Patrick Sandridge (5) L Center Court 11:00
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Nick Rosenberger/Dave Provost (4) W 43:07
(bye) (13) L vs.
Matt Larson/Kevin Thomas (3) W 38:26
(bye) (15) L vs.
Frank Geers/Thomas Dalimonte (9) W 55:44
Delvan Worley/Lynn Worley (8) 12 L vs.
Mark Spiegel/Wesley Pare (2) 21 W 1 18:27
Elimination 1
(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 25:40
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 25:40
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 25:40
(bye) (16) L vs.
Delvan Worley/Lynn Worley (8) W 47:00
Winners 1
Dave McDade/Patrick Sandridge (5) 21 W vs.
Nick Rosenberger/Dave Provost (4) 12 L Center Court 17:02
Jeff Link/Erik Hubbard (1) 21 W vs.
Frank Geers/Thomas Dalimonte (9) 4 L Center Court 08:40
Matt Larson/Kevin Thomas (3) 13 L vs.
Anthony Molina/Zane Wilson (6) 21 W 1 12:08
Tony Nix/Jason Rowing (7) 21 W vs.
Mark Spiegel/Wesley Pare (2) 12 L 3 21:49
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Anthony Molina/Zane Wilson (6) W 25:40
(bye) (13) L vs.
Nick Rosenberger/Dave Provost (4) W 25:40
(bye) (15) L vs.
Mark Spiegel/Wesley Pare (2) W 25:40
Dave McDade/Patrick Sandridge (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 25:40
Frank Geers/Thomas Dalimonte (9) 21 W vs.
Delvan Worley/Lynn Worley (8) 10 L 2 21:07
Jeff Link/Erik Hubbard (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 25:40
Matt Larson/Kevin Thomas (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 25:40
Tony Nix/Jason Rowing (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 25:40