Final
Russ Funk (3) W vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (1) L 3 01:15:13
Elimination Final
James Cumberland (21) L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (1) W 10 15:42
Elimination Semi-final
James Cumberland (21) W vs.
Don Bailey (4) L 2 24:07
Winners Final
Jeremiah Ellis (1) L vs.
Russ Funk (3) W 11 05:22
Elimination 6
James Cumberland (21) W vs.
Tim Anderson (10) L 3 25:47
Tom Bobo (15) L vs.
Don Bailey (4) W 7 19:33
Elimination 5
James Cumberland (21) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (8) L 9 20:21
Tom Bobo (15) W vs.
Chris Hansen (9) L 6 13:45
Winners Semi-finals
Jeremiah Ellis (1) W vs.
Don Bailey (4) L 12 17:25
Russ Funk (3) W vs.
Tim Anderson (10) L 10 28:03
Elimination 4
Barry Hempy (2) L vs.
James Cumberland (21) W 7 25:58
Chris Hansen (9) W vs.
Gary Wenzel (6) L 9 11:21
Jeremy Wilson (19) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (8) W 12 19:19
Mike Schaffer (5) L vs.
Tom Bobo (15) W 3 21:02
Elimination 3
Barry Hempy (2) W vs.
Darrell Haag (7) L 11 11:12
Brad Krauser (12) L vs.
Jeremy Wilson (19) W 11 11:47
Charlie Alsip (20) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (5) W 6 48:49
Chris Hansen (9) W vs.
Jayson Wollman (16) L 2 10:06
Winners 2
James Cumberland (21) L vs.
Don Bailey (4) W 11 14:53
Jeremiah Ellis (1) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (8) L 8 28:43
Russ Funk (3) W vs.
Gary Wenzel (6) L 5 16:55
Tim Anderson (10) W vs.
Tom Bobo (15) L 4 23:27
Elimination 2
Andrew Brooks (23) L vs.
Chris Hansen (9) W 11 16:34
Austin Mayberry (17) L vs.
Barry Hempy (2) W 4 09:51
Brad Krauser (12) W vs.
Chris Meek (22) L 8 23:53
George Garner (24) L vs.
Darrell Haag (7) W 10 07:56
Justin Cruse (11) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (5) W 9 12:35
Leslie Hansen (14) L vs.
Charlie Alsip (20) W 4 18:16
Paul Copeland (13) L vs.
Jeremy Wilson (19) W 2 12:50
Shawn Preece (18) L vs.
Jayson Wollman (16) W 3 31:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Andrew Brooks (23) W 15:51
(bye) (28) L vs.
Brad Krauser (12) W 24:56
(bye) (30) L vs.
Leslie Hansen (14) W 26:53
(bye) (32) L vs.
Austin Mayberry (17) W 24:02
George Garner (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 32:32
Justin Cruse (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 07:08
Paul Copeland (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 25:23
Shawn Preece (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:11
Winners 1
Charlie Alsip (20) L vs.
Don Bailey (4) W 5 21:06
Chris Hansen (9) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (8) W 3 13:53
Chris Meek (22) L vs.
Gary Wenzel (6) W 7 25:54
Darrell Haag (7) L vs.
Tim Anderson (10) W 12 13:21
Jeremiah Ellis (1) W vs.
Jayson Wollman (16) L 7 05:57
Mike Schaffer (5) L vs.
James Cumberland (21) W 12 20:25
Russ Funk (3) W vs.
Jeremy Wilson (19) L 4 19:11
Tom Bobo (15) W vs.
Barry Hempy (2) L 5 14:14
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (8) W 11:00
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Wenzel (6) W 11:00
(bye) (29) L vs.
Don Bailey (4) W 11:00
(bye) (31) L vs.
Barry Hempy (2) W 11:00
Andrew Brooks (23) L vs.
Tim Anderson (10) W 6 18:54
Austin Mayberry (17) L vs.
Jayson Wollman (16) W 12 12:31
Chris Hansen (9) W vs.
George Garner (24) L 8 10:54
Darrell Haag (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 11:00
James Cumberland (21) W vs.
Brad Krauser (12) L 5 13:21
Jeremiah Ellis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:00
Jeremy Wilson (19) W vs.
Leslie Hansen (14) L 6 15:15
Justin Cruse (11) L vs.
Chris Meek (22) W 10 10:55
Mike Schaffer (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:00
Paul Copeland (13) L vs.
Charlie Alsip (20) W 7 13:33
Russ Funk (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:00
Tom Bobo (15) W vs.
Shawn Preece (18) L 9 10:18