Borbon Mill Blind Draw #2 (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 5:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Becky W // Dana G
(bye)
Brady B // Cleon T
2
Josh M // Leon H
Mike G // TJ L
4
Tyler L // Wylan H
Charles K // Shane M
3
Andy D // Christin P
Bryce E // Craig S
5
Damon B // Denny M
Bob B // Levi B
3
Clayton R // Jim P
Kyle R // Mike R
3
Fran N // Kristina H
Beth M // Shawn H
4
Jerpy R // Mike S
Becky W // Dana G
A
4
Josh M // Leon H
Tyler L // Wylan H
B
4
Andy D // Christin P
Bryce E // Craig S
C
3
Bob B // Levi B
Kyle R // Mike R
D
1
Jerpy R // Mike S
Josh M // Leon H
E
1
Tyler L // Wylan H
Bob B // Levi B
F
5
Jerpy R // Mike S
Tyler L // Wylan H
G
1
Jerpy R // Mike S
Tyler L // Wylan H
1
Jerpy R // Mike S
Jerpy R // Mike S
1
Tyler L // Wylan H
Jerpy R // Mike S
(bye)
Brady B // Cleon T
Mike G // TJ L
1
Charles K // Shane M
Damon B // Denny M
5
Clayton R // Jim P
Fran N // Kristina H
2
Beth M // Shawn H
Brady B // Cleon T
D
4
Kyle R // Mike R
Mike G // TJ L
C
3
Bryce E // Craig S
Clayton R // Jim P
B
3
Andy D // Christin P
Fran N // Kristina H
A
2
Becky W // Dana G
Kyle R // Mike R
3
Mike G // TJ L
Clayton R // Jim P
5
Fran N // Kristina H
Mike G // TJ L
E
3
Josh M // Leon H
Clayton R // Jim P
F
1
Bob B // Levi B
Mike G // TJ L
1
Clayton R // Jim P
Mike G // TJ L
G
1
Jerpy R // Mike S
Jerpy R // Mike S

1st

  Jerpy R // Mike S

2nd

  Tyler L // Wylan H

3rd

  Mike G // TJ L

4th

  Clayton R // Jim P

5th

  Josh M // Leon H

  Bob B // Levi B

7th

  Kyle R // Mike R

  Fran N // Kristina H

9th

  Brady B // Cleon T

  Bryce E // Craig S

  Andy D // Christin P

  Becky W // Dana G

13th

  Charles K // Shane M

  Damon B // Denny M

  Beth M // Shawn H

Final - Match 2

Jerpy R // Mike S W vs.
Tyler L // Wylan H L 1 00:16

Final

Tyler L // Wylan H L vs.
Jerpy R // Mike S W 1 38:00

Elimination Final

Mike G // TJ L L vs.
Jerpy R // Mike S W 1 18:53

Elimination Semi-final

Mike G // TJ L W vs.
Clayton R // Jim P L 1 16:02

Winners Final

Tyler L // Wylan H W vs.
Jerpy R // Mike S L 1 12:04

Elimination 4

Clayton R // Jim P W vs.
Bob B // Levi B L 1 16:53

Mike G // TJ L W vs.
Josh M // Leon H L 3 12:29

Elimination 3

Clayton R // Jim P W vs.
Fran N // Kristina H L 5 11:16

Kyle R // Mike R L vs.
Mike G // TJ L W 3 17:17

Winners Semi-finals

Bob B // Levi B L vs.
Jerpy R // Mike S W 5 12:18

Josh M // Leon H L vs.
Tyler L // Wylan H W 1 12:06

Elimination 2

Brady B // Cleon T L vs.
Kyle R // Mike R W 4 21:19

Clayton R // Jim P W vs.
Andy D // Christin P L 3 12:40

Fran N // Kristina H W vs.
Becky W // Dana G L 2 21:33

Mike G // TJ L W vs.
Bryce E // Craig S L 3 13:37

Elimination 1

Damon B // Denny M L vs.
Clayton R // Jim P W 5 19:42

Fran N // Kristina H W vs.
Beth M // Shawn H L 2 14:58

Mike G // TJ L W vs.
Charles K // Shane M L 1 11:55

Winners 1

Becky W // Dana G L vs.
Josh M // Leon H W 4 18:07

Bryce E // Craig S L vs.
Bob B // Levi B W 3 23:58

Kyle R // Mike R L vs.
Jerpy R // Mike S W 1 19:02

Tyler L // Wylan H W vs.
Andy D // Christin P L 4 08:11

Round 1

Beth M // Shawn H L vs.
Jerpy R // Mike S W 4 12:20

Bob B // Levi B W vs.
Clayton R // Jim P L 3 14:31

Brady B // Cleon T L vs.
Josh M // Leon H W 2 13:34

Bryce E // Craig S W vs.
Damon B // Denny M L 5 33:19

Charles K // Shane M L vs.
Andy D // Christin P W 3 15:53

Kyle R // Mike R W vs.
Fran N // Kristina H L 3 09:56

Mike G // TJ L L vs.
Tyler L // Wylan H W 4 16:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20