Final
Team Arrowsmith (2) W vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (1) L Board 1 23:32
Elimination Final
Thrilla From Manilla (1) W vs.
Boosh (5) L Board 2 21:01
Elimination Semi-final
Thrilla From Manilla (1) W vs.
Sack To The Future (9) L Board 1 22:05
Winners Final
Boosh (5) L vs.
Team Arrowsmith (2) W Board 2 14:36
Elimination 6
Swamp Donkeys (23) L vs.
Sack To The Future (9) W Board 4 19:30
Thrilla From Manilla (1) W vs.
Tuck & The Tan Man (3) L Board 3 18:40
Elimination 5
Maized & Confused (4) L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (1) W Board 1 12:39
Swamp Donkeys (23) W vs.
Wasssup (8) L Board 4 15:07
Winners Semi-finals
Sack To The Future (9) L vs.
Boosh (5) W Board 3 13:26
Tuck & The Tan Man (3) L vs.
Team Arrowsmith (2) W Board 2 16:11
Elimination 4
Catch 21 (21) L vs.
Swamp Donkeys (23) W Board 4 12:58
Game Of Throws (16) L vs.
Maized & Confused (4) W Board 2 10:04
Here For Beer (13) L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (1) W Board 1 09:43
Wasssup (8) W vs.
Jeff & Jim (6) L Board 1 10:56
Elimination 3
Corny Men (11) L vs.
Here For Beer (13) W Board 1 20:05
Game Of Throws (16) W vs.
The Buddies (7) L Board 3 14:14
Wasssup (8) W vs.
Laurel & Hardy (17) L Board 4 12:00
Winners 2
Boosh (5) W vs.
Maized & Confused (4) L Board 4 12:01
Swamp Donkeys (23) L vs.
Team Arrowsmith (2) W Board 1 23:15
Thrilla From Manilla (1) L vs.
Sack To The Future (9) W Board 3 28:16
Tuck & The Tan Man (3) W vs.
Jeff & Jim (6) L Board 4 16:29
Elimination 2
Children Of The Cornhole (10) L vs.
Wasssup (8) W Board 1 19:22
Cleveland Steamers (30) W vs.
Matt & Bender (20) L Board 2 12:23
Game Of Throws (16) W vs.
Four Bangers (18) L Board 4 14:14
Here For Beer (13) W vs.
Prestige Worldwide (14) L Board 3 15:23
Italian Hillbillies (12) L vs.
Corny Men (11) W Board 4 15:10
Liquor Cornhole (24) L vs.
The Buddies (7) W Board 2 10:37
The Great Cornholios (27) L vs.
Catch 21 (21) W Board 2 24:26
Tony & Kyle (15) L vs.
Laurel & Hardy (17) W Board 3 21:07
Elimination 1
Cleveland Steamers (30) W vs.
James & Ryan (19) L Board 4 16:37
Cobra Kai (28) L vs.
Italian Hillbillies (12) W Board 2 14:38
Here For Beer (13) W vs.
Salty Cornhole (29) L Board 1 18:21
Liquor Cornhole (24) W vs.
Hardcore Corn (25) L Board 2 00:07
Rockford Gang (26) L vs.
Children Of The Cornhole (10) W Board 2 15:40
Rod & Dominic (22) L vs.
The Great Cornholios (27) W Board 3 19:46
Tony & Kyle (15) W vs.
Just One Hole (31) L Board 1 17:50
While You're Down There (32) L vs.
Game Of Throws (16) W Board 4 14:20
Winners 1
Boosh (5) W vs.
Catch 21 (21) L Board 4 13:55
Corny Men (11) L vs.
Jeff & Jim (6) W Board 1 15:05
Four Bangers (18) L vs.
Team Arrowsmith (2) W Board 3 21:18
Matt & Bender (20) L vs.
Maized & Confused (4) W Board 1 21:16
Sack To The Future (9) W vs.
Wasssup (8) L Board 2 22:14
The Buddies (7) L vs.
Swamp Donkeys (23) W Board 3 15:38
Thrilla From Manilla (1) W vs.
Laurel & Hardy (17) L Board 2 09:13
Tuck & The Tan Man (3) W vs.
Prestige Worldwide (14) L Board 4 10:31
Round 1
Boosh (5) W vs.
Cobra Kai (28) L Board 1 22:51
Catch 21 (21) W vs.
Italian Hillbillies (12) L Board 1 16:38
Corny Men (11) W vs.
Rod & Dominic (22) L Board 2 16:13
Hardcore Corn (25) L vs.
Wasssup (8) W Board 2 00:05
Here For Beer (13) L vs.
Matt & Bender (20) W Board 2 21:19
James & Ryan (19) L vs.
Prestige Worldwide (14) W Board 3 13:38
Just One Hole (31) L vs.
Team Arrowsmith (2) W Board 2 07:53
Laurel & Hardy (17) W vs.
Game Of Throws (16) L Board 4 15:50
Sack To The Future (9) W vs.
Liquor Cornhole (24) L Board 3 10:49
Salty Cornhole (29) L vs.
Maized & Confused (4) W Board 3 19:38
Swamp Donkeys (23) W vs.
Children Of The Cornhole (10) L Board 1 20:23
The Buddies (7) W vs.
Rockford Gang (26) L Board 4 14:40
The Great Cornholios (27) L vs.
Jeff & Jim (6) W Board 4 16:23
Thrilla From Manilla (1) W vs.
While You're Down There (32) L Board 4 12:15
Tony & Kyle (15) L vs.
Four Bangers (18) W Board 3 22:00
Tuck & The Tan Man (3) W vs.
Cleveland Steamers (30) L Board 2 09:50