Rogers Roost Winter 19 Playoffs

Updated 7:36pm

Elimination 3

Cleveland Steamers (30) vs.
Catch 21 (21) Board 2 00:54:35

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Thrilla From Manilla (1)
Board 4
While You're Down There (32)
Laurel & Hardy (17)
Board 4
Game Of Throws (16)
Sack To The Future (9)
Board 3
Liquor Cornhole (24)
Hardcore Corn (25)
Board 2
Wasssup (8)
Boosh (5)
Board 1
Cobra Kai (28)
Catch 21 (21)
Board 1
Italian Hillbillies (12)
Here For Beer (13)
Board 2
Matt & Bender (20)
Salty Cornhole (29)
Board 3
Maized & Confused (4)
Tuck & The Tan Man (3)
Board 2
Cleveland Steamers (30)
James & Ryan (19)
Board 3
Prestige Worldwide (14)
Corny Men (11)
Board 2
Rod & Dominic (22)
The Great Cornholios (27)
Board 4
Jeff & Jim (6)
The Buddies (7)
Board 4
Rockford Gang (26)
Swamp Donkeys (23)
Board 1
Children Of The Cornhole (10)
Tony & Kyle (15)
Board 3
Four Bangers (18)
Just One Hole (31)
Board 2
Team Arrowsmith (2)
Thrilla From Manilla (1)
A
Board 2
Laurel & Hardy (17)
Sack To The Future (9)
B
Board 2
Wasssup (8)
Boosh (5)
C
Board 4
Catch 21 (21)
Matt & Bender (20)
D
Board 1
Maized & Confused (4)
Tuck & The Tan Man (3)
E
Board 4
Prestige Worldwide (14)
Corny Men (11)
F
Board 1
Jeff & Jim (6)
The Buddies (7)
G
Board 3
Swamp Donkeys (23)
Four Bangers (18)
H
Board 3
Team Arrowsmith (2)
Thrilla From Manilla (1)
I
Board 3
Sack To The Future (9)
Boosh (5)
J
Board 4
Maized & Confused (4)
Tuck & The Tan Man (3)
K
Board 4
Jeff & Jim (6)
Swamp Donkeys (23)
L
Board 1
Team Arrowsmith (2)
Sack To The Future (9)
M
Board 3
Boosh (5)
Tuck & The Tan Man (3)
N
Board 2
Team Arrowsmith (2)
Boosh (5)
O
Board 2
Team Arrowsmith (2)
Team Arrowsmith (2)
Board 1
Thrilla From Manilla (1)
Team Arrowsmith (2)
While You're Down There (32)
Board 4
Game Of Throws (16)
Liquor Cornhole (24)
Board 2
Hardcore Corn (25)
Cobra Kai (28)
Board 2
Italian Hillbillies (12)
Here For Beer (13)
Board 1
Salty Cornhole (29)
Cleveland Steamers (30)
Board 4
James & Ryan (19)
Rod & Dominic (22)
Board 3
The Great Cornholios (27)
Rockford Gang (26)
Board 2
Children Of The Cornhole (10)
Tony & Kyle (15)
Board 1
Just One Hole (31)
Game Of Throws (16)
H
Board 4
Four Bangers (18)
Liquor Cornhole (24)
G
Board 2
The Buddies (7)
Italian Hillbillies (12)
F
Board 4
Corny Men (11)
Here For Beer (13)
E
Board 3
Prestige Worldwide (14)
Cleveland Steamers (30)
D
Board 2
Matt & Bender (20)
The Great Cornholios (27)
C
Board 2
Catch 21 (21)
Children Of The Cornhole (10)
B
Board 1
Wasssup (8)
Tony & Kyle (15)
A
Board 3
Laurel & Hardy (17)
Game Of Throws (16)
Board 3
The Buddies (7)
Corny Men (11)
Board 1
Here For Beer (13)
Cleveland Steamers (30)
Board 2
Catch 21 (21)
Wasssup (8)
Board 4
Laurel & Hardy (17)
Game Of Throws (16)
J
Board 2
Maized & Confused (4)
Here For Beer (13)
I
Board 1
Thrilla From Manilla (1)
Catch 21 (21)
L
Board 4
Swamp Donkeys (23)
Wasssup (8)
K
Board 1
Jeff & Jim (6)
Maized & Confused (4)
Board 1
Thrilla From Manilla (1)
Swamp Donkeys (23)
Board 4
Wasssup (8)
Thrilla From Manilla (1)
N
Board 3
Tuck & The Tan Man (3)
Swamp Donkeys (23)
M
Board 4
Sack To The Future (9)
Thrilla From Manilla (1)
Board 1
Sack To The Future (9)
Thrilla From Manilla (1)
O
Board 2
Boosh (5)
Thrilla From Manilla (1)

1st

  Team Arrowsmith (2)

2nd

  Thrilla From Manilla (1)

3rd

  Boosh (5)

4th

  Sack To The Future (9)

5th

  Tuck & The Tan Man (3)

  Swamp Donkeys (23)

7th

  Maized & Confused (4)

  Wasssup (8)

9th

  Game Of Throws (16)

  Here For Beer (13)

  Catch 21 (21)

  Jeff & Jim (6)

13th

  The Buddies (7)

  Corny Men (11)

  Laurel & Hardy (17)

17th

  Four Bangers (18)

  Liquor Cornhole (24)

  Italian Hillbillies (12)

  Prestige Worldwide (14)

  Matt & Bender (20)

  The Great Cornholios (27)

  Children Of The Cornhole (10)

  Tony & Kyle (15)

25th

  While You're Down There (32)

  Hardcore Corn (25)

  Cobra Kai (28)

  Salty Cornhole (29)

  James & Ryan (19)

  Rod & Dominic (22)

  Rockford Gang (26)

  Just One Hole (31)

Final

Team Arrowsmith (2) W vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (1) L Board 1 23:32

Elimination Final

Thrilla From Manilla (1) W vs.
Boosh (5) L Board 2 21:01

Elimination Semi-final

Thrilla From Manilla (1) W vs.
Sack To The Future (9) L Board 1 22:05

Winners Final

Boosh (5) L vs.
Team Arrowsmith (2) W Board 2 14:36

Elimination 6

Swamp Donkeys (23) L vs.
Sack To The Future (9) W Board 4 19:30

Thrilla From Manilla (1) W vs.
Tuck & The Tan Man (3) L Board 3 18:40

Elimination 5

Maized & Confused (4) L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (1) W Board 1 12:39

Swamp Donkeys (23) W vs.
Wasssup (8) L Board 4 15:07

Winners Semi-finals

Sack To The Future (9) L vs.
Boosh (5) W Board 3 13:26

Tuck & The Tan Man (3) L vs.
Team Arrowsmith (2) W Board 2 16:11

Elimination 4

Catch 21 (21) L vs.
Swamp Donkeys (23) W Board 4 12:58

Game Of Throws (16) L vs.
Maized & Confused (4) W Board 2 10:04

Here For Beer (13) L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (1) W Board 1 09:43

Wasssup (8) W vs.
Jeff & Jim (6) L Board 1 10:56

Elimination 3

Corny Men (11) L vs.
Here For Beer (13) W Board 1 20:05

Game Of Throws (16) W vs.
The Buddies (7) L Board 3 14:14

Wasssup (8) W vs.
Laurel & Hardy (17) L Board 4 12:00

Winners 2

Boosh (5) W vs.
Maized & Confused (4) L Board 4 12:01

Swamp Donkeys (23) L vs.
Team Arrowsmith (2) W Board 1 23:15

Thrilla From Manilla (1) L vs.
Sack To The Future (9) W Board 3 28:16

Tuck & The Tan Man (3) W vs.
Jeff & Jim (6) L Board 4 16:29

Elimination 2

Children Of The Cornhole (10) L vs.
Wasssup (8) W Board 1 19:22

Cleveland Steamers (30) W vs.
Matt & Bender (20) L Board 2 12:23

Game Of Throws (16) W vs.
Four Bangers (18) L Board 4 14:14

Here For Beer (13) W vs.
Prestige Worldwide (14) L Board 3 15:23

Italian Hillbillies (12) L vs.
Corny Men (11) W Board 4 15:10

Liquor Cornhole (24) L vs.
The Buddies (7) W Board 2 10:37

The Great Cornholios (27) L vs.
Catch 21 (21) W Board 2 24:26

Tony & Kyle (15) L vs.
Laurel & Hardy (17) W Board 3 21:07

Elimination 1

Cleveland Steamers (30) W vs.
James & Ryan (19) L Board 4 16:37

Cobra Kai (28) L vs.
Italian Hillbillies (12) W Board 2 14:38

Here For Beer (13) W vs.
Salty Cornhole (29) L Board 1 18:21

Liquor Cornhole (24) W vs.
Hardcore Corn (25) L Board 2 00:07

Rockford Gang (26) L vs.
Children Of The Cornhole (10) W Board 2 15:40

Rod & Dominic (22) L vs.
The Great Cornholios (27) W Board 3 19:46

Tony & Kyle (15) W vs.
Just One Hole (31) L Board 1 17:50

While You're Down There (32) L vs.
Game Of Throws (16) W Board 4 14:20

Winners 1

Boosh (5) W vs.
Catch 21 (21) L Board 4 13:55

Corny Men (11) L vs.
Jeff & Jim (6) W Board 1 15:05

Four Bangers (18) L vs.
Team Arrowsmith (2) W Board 3 21:18

Matt & Bender (20) L vs.
Maized & Confused (4) W Board 1 21:16

Sack To The Future (9) W vs.
Wasssup (8) L Board 2 22:14

The Buddies (7) L vs.
Swamp Donkeys (23) W Board 3 15:38

Thrilla From Manilla (1) W vs.
Laurel & Hardy (17) L Board 2 09:13

Tuck & The Tan Man (3) W vs.
Prestige Worldwide (14) L Board 4 10:31

Round 1

Boosh (5) W vs.
Cobra Kai (28) L Board 1 22:51

Catch 21 (21) W vs.
Italian Hillbillies (12) L Board 1 16:38

Corny Men (11) W vs.
Rod & Dominic (22) L Board 2 16:13

Hardcore Corn (25) L vs.
Wasssup (8) W Board 2 00:05

Here For Beer (13) L vs.
Matt & Bender (20) W Board 2 21:19

James & Ryan (19) L vs.
Prestige Worldwide (14) W Board 3 13:38

Just One Hole (31) L vs.
Team Arrowsmith (2) W Board 2 07:53

Laurel & Hardy (17) W vs.
Game Of Throws (16) L Board 4 15:50

Sack To The Future (9) W vs.
Liquor Cornhole (24) L Board 3 10:49

Salty Cornhole (29) L vs.
Maized & Confused (4) W Board 3 19:38

Swamp Donkeys (23) W vs.
Children Of The Cornhole (10) L Board 1 20:23

The Buddies (7) W vs.
Rockford Gang (26) L Board 4 14:40

The Great Cornholios (27) L vs.
Jeff & Jim (6) W Board 4 16:23

Thrilla From Manilla (1) W vs.
While You're Down There (32) L Board 4 12:15

Tony & Kyle (15) L vs.
Four Bangers (18) W Board 3 22:00

Tuck & The Tan Man (3) W vs.
Cleveland Steamers (30) L Board 2 09:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20