Round 10
Nic Crowson W vs.
Darin Lange L Funhouse 11:08
Round 9
Nic Crowson W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Eight Ball 13:32
Round 8
Darin Lange W vs.
Barry Kornegay L Atlantis 16:14
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W The Addams Family 16:40
Round 7
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Atlantis 07:41
Erik Gust L vs.
Barry Kornegay W Game of Thrones 14:02
James Hearsey L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W Tron: Legacy 09:59
Nic Crowson W vs.
Darin Lange L Phantom of the Opera 12:26
Round 6
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L World Cup Soccer 19:24
Erik Gust W vs.
Tommy Schessler L Grand Lizard 16:51
Jesse Labbe W vs.
David Chernicoff L Funhouse 22:47
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Darin Lange W Total Nuclear Annihilation 20:09
Nic Crowson W vs.
James Hearsey L Dialed In! 18:00
Sean Irby L vs.
Barry Kornegay W Starship Troopers 17:39
Round 5
Barry Kornegay W vs.
Kylie Waibel L Funhouse 12:14
Dave Kane L vs.
Andrew Jamieson W The Walking Dead 10:35
James Hearsey W vs.
Erik Gust L The Addams Family 13:29
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Levi Dittebrandt W Cirqus Voltaire 11:04
Nic Crowson W vs.
David Chernicoff L Total Nuclear Annihilation 11:17
Sean Irby L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Ripley's Believe It or Not 16:20
Tommy Schessler W vs.
John Strickland L Robocop 05:45
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
George Kent L Iron Maiden 18:46
Barry Kornegay L vs.
James Hearsey W Torpedo Alley 12:16
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
John Strickland W Star Trek: The Next Generation 15:28
David Chernicoff W vs.
Andrew Jamieson L Twilight Zone 26:39
Erik Gust L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Lord of the Rings 20:00
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Dave Kane L Atlantis 10:45
Nic Crowson W vs.
Darin Lange L Tron: Legacy 17:32
Sean Irby W vs.
Kylie Waibel L Phantom of the Opera 18:23
Tommy Schessler W vs.
Cory Lampe L The Walking Dead 11:41
Round 3
Andrew Jamieson W vs.
Cory Lampe L Ripley's Believe It or Not 12:06
Bubbles Shaiman W vs.
Derek Neal L Tron: Legacy 07:28
Darin Lange W vs.
Sean Irby L The Walking Dead 11:59
David Chernicoff W vs.
Zac Petersen L Starship Troopers 10:07
Erik Gust W vs.
Kylie Waibel L Star Trek: The Next Generation 08:19
George Kent L vs.
Dave Kane W Earthshaker 10:36
Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Total Nuclear Annihilation 16:24
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
John Strickland L Dialed In! 17:58
Nic Crowson W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Game of Thrones 21:34
Tommy Schessler L vs.
James Hearsey W Twilight Zone 10:24
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
David Chernicoff W Eight Ball 08:53
Cory Lampe L vs.
Darin Lange W Lord of the Rings 23:53
Erik Gust W vs.
Dave Kane L Tron: Legacy 08:46
George Kent W vs.
Zac Petersen L Dialed In! 15:54
Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Barry Kornegay W The Addams Family 13:37
James Hearsey L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Star Trek: The Next Generation 30:51
John Strickland W vs.
Derek Neal L Atlantis 08:25
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Nic Crowson W Robocop 13:43
Sean Irby W vs.
Bubbles Shaiman L Twilight Zone 17:51
Tommy Schessler L vs.
Kylie Waibel W Starship Troopers 09:01
Round 1
Andrew Jamieson L vs.
Sean Irby W Batman: The Dark Knight 19:03
Derek Neal L vs.
Erik Gust W Funhouse 14:37
George Kent L vs.
Cory Lampe W Atlantis 11:41
Glenden Hoyt L vs.
Darin Lange W Cirqus Voltaire 14:51
James Hearsey W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Grand Lizard 11:04
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Barry Kornegay L Earthshaker 06:56
John Strickland L vs.
Nic Crowson W World Cup Soccer 15:33
Kylie Waibel W vs.
David Chernicoff L Iron Maiden 15:52
Levi Dittebrandt W vs.
Bubbles Shaiman L Eight Ball 11:59
Zac Petersen L vs.
Tommy Schessler W Torpedo Alley 09:49