December 8, 2019

Updated 6:02pm

Final

Mic Penah vs.
Woody 19:05:30

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keith Aikens
Danny Sikes
Austin Barker
Woody
Mic Penah
Eddie
Monica Galindo
Travis Arrondondo
Dustin Arnold
Michel Bond
Kermit
Josh Gutierrez
Beth Shriver
Robby Keller
Jerry Caddell
Moe Perales
Danny Sikes
A
Woody
Mic Penah
B
Monica Galindo
Michel Bond
C
Kermit
Beth Shriver
D
Jerry Caddell
Woody
E
Mic Penah
Michel Bond
F
Jerry Caddell
Mic Penah
G
Jerry Caddell
Mic Penah
Woody
Keith Aikens
Austin Barker
Eddie
Travis Arrondondo
Dustin Arnold
Josh Gutierrez
Robby Keller
Moe Perales
Keith Aikens
D
Beth Shriver
Travis Arrondondo
C
Kermit
Josh Gutierrez
B
Monica Galindo
Robby Keller
A
Danny Sikes
Keith Aikens
Travis Arrondondo
Monica Galindo
Robby Keller
Keith Aikens
E
Woody
Monica Galindo
F
Michel Bond
Woody
Monica Galindo
Woody
G
Jerry Caddell
Woody

3rd

  Jerry Caddell

4th

  Monica Galindo

5th

  Keith Aikens

  Michel Bond

7th

  Travis Arrondondo

  Robby Keller

9th

  Beth Shriver

  Kermit

  Josh Gutierrez

  Danny Sikes

13th

  Austin Barker

  Eddie

  Dustin Arnold

   Moe Perales

Elimination Final

Woody W vs.
Jerry Caddell L 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Woody W vs.
Monica Galindo L 17:44

Winners Final

Mic Penah W vs.
Jerry Caddell L 15:48

Elimination 4

Keith Aikens L vs.
Woody W 08:55

Monica Galindo W vs.
Michel Bond L 08:11

Elimination 3

Keith Aikens W vs.
Travis Arrondondo L 07:37

Monica Galindo W vs.
Robby Keller L 11:14

Winners Semi-finals

Michel Bond L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 22:09

Woody L vs.
Mic Penah W 20:11

Elimination 2

Josh Gutierrez L vs.
Monica Galindo W 01:40

Keith Aikens W vs.
Beth Shriver L 07:20

Robby Keller W vs.
Danny Sikes L 15:33

Travis Arrondondo W vs.
Kermit L 08:27

Elimination 1

Dustin Arnold L vs.
Josh Gutierrez W 00:23

Eddie L vs.
Travis Arrondondo W 12:29

Keith Aikens W vs.
Austin Barker L 13:02

Robby Keller W vs.
Moe Perales L 20:11

Winners 1

Beth Shriver L vs.
Jerry Caddell W 28:14

Danny Sikes L vs.
Woody W 30:39

Mic Penah W vs.
Monica Galindo L 44:27

Michel Bond W vs.
Kermit L 30:59

Round 1

Austin Barker L vs.
Woody W 10:56

Beth Shriver W vs.
Robby Keller L 32:54

Dustin Arnold L vs.
Michel Bond W 17:31

Jerry Caddell W vs.
Moe Perales L 19:42

Keith Aikens L vs.
Danny Sikes W 21:16

Kermit W vs.
Josh Gutierrez L 27:27

Mic Penah W vs.
Eddie L 15:03

Monica Galindo W vs.
Travis Arrondondo L 22:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20