Wednesday Flip Off 5/8/19

Updated 2:47am

None.

None.

Judge Dredd

MK Walker x

Sam Atlas

White Water

Neil Oney

Cam Alexander x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Craig Cainkar x

James Thompson

JackBot

Michael Ulmen x

Heather Loudon

The Munsters

Emily Gibian x

John Robinson WA

Scared Stiff

Tim Grand

Johnny Hill x

Iron Maiden

Jared Gamble

Landon Martin x

Attack From Mars

Elijah Nelson

Jesse Mullene x

AC⚡️DC

Sergey Posrednikov

Hayden McCabe x

Monster Bash

Sean Irby

Illirik Smirnov x

The Game Show

Blake Mitchell

Matt Golden x

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Stanlo Slasinski

Dan Cevetello x

Bad Cats

Mika Rollin x

Alex Singleterry

Bad Cats

Jared Gamble

Tim Grand x

Indiana Jones

Sergey Posrednikov

James Thompson x

Judge Dredd

John Robinson WA x

Blake Mitchell

The Munsters

Sam Atlas x

Stanlo Slasinski

Attack From Mars

Heather Loudon

Alex Singleterry x

Dragonfist

Sean Irby x

Neil Oney

Surf Champ

Elijah Nelson

Hayden McCabe xx

Fathom

Craig Cainkar x

Johnny Hill xx

Monster Bash

Dan Cevetello xx

Mika Rollin x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Jesse Mullene xx

Emily Gibian x

JackBot

Cam Alexander x

MK Walker xx

White Water

Landon Martin xx

Michael Ulmen x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Matt Golden x

Illirik Smirnov xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sergey Posrednikov

Elijah Nelson x

Dragonfist

Stanlo Slasinski x

Blake Mitchell

Batman 66

Jared Gamble

Neil Oney x

Royal Rumble

Heather Loudon x

Tim Grand x

White Water

Craig Cainkar xx

Alex Singleterry x

Scared Stiff

James Thompson xx

Sean Irby x

Iron Maiden

Michael Ulmen x

John Robinson WA xx

The Game Show

Emily Gibian x

Mika Rollin xx

Indiana Jones

Cam Alexander xx

Matt Golden x

Surf Champ

Sam Atlas x

Landon Martin xxx

JackBot

Hayden McCabe xxx

Dan Cevetello xx

Bad Cats

MK Walker xx

Illirik Smirnov xxx

Monster Bash

Jesse Mullene xx

Johnny Hill xxx

Royal Rumble

Sergey Posrednikov

Jared Gamble x

Fathom

Blake Mitchell x

Alex Singleterry x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Elijah Nelson x

Sean Irby xx

Attack From Mars

Neil Oney xx

Matt Golden x

Indiana Jones

Heather Loudon x

Emily Gibian xx

Dragonfist

Sam Atlas x

Michael Ulmen xx

Surf Champ

Tim Grand x

Stanlo Slasinski xx

White Water

James Thompson xx

MK Walker xxx

Scared Stiff

John Robinson WA xxx

Mika Rollin xx

Bad Cats

Dan Cevetello xxx

Cam Alexander xx

Batman 66

Craig Cainkar xxx

Jesse Mullene xx

Batman 66

Sergey Posrednikov x

Alex Singleterry x

Scared Stiff

Matt Golden x

Elijah Nelson xx

The Game Show

Sam Atlas x

Jared Gamble xx

Monster Bash

Heather Loudon x

Blake Mitchell xx

The Munsters

Tim Grand xx

Jesse Mullene xx

Medieval Madness

Cam Alexander xxx

Sean Irby xx

Indiana Jones

Stanlo Slasinski xxx

Mika Rollin xx

Bad Cats

Emily Gibian xx

Michael Ulmen xxx

Judge Dredd

Neil Oney xxx

James Thompson xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sam Atlas xx

Alex Singleterry x

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Sergey Posrednikov x

Heather Loudon xx

White Water

Matt Golden xx

Mika Rollin xx

The Munsters

Elijah Nelson xxx

Jared Gamble xx

Surf Champ

Jesse Mullene xxx

Blake Mitchell xx

Fathom

Tim Grand xxx

Sean Irby xx

Iron Maiden

Emily Gibian xxx

James Thompson xx

Monster Bash

Sergey Posrednikov x

Alex Singleterry xx

Medieval Madness

Blake Mitchell xxx

Sam Atlas xx

Dragonfist

Matt Golden xx

James Thompson xxx

Fathom

Heather Loudon xx

Mika Rollin xxx

Surf Champ

Jared Gamble xxx

Sean Irby xx

Attack From Mars

Sergey Posrednikov x

Sam Atlas xxx

Judge Dredd

Matt Golden xx

Heather Loudon xxx

The Game Show

Alex Singleterry xx

Sean Irby xxx

Surf Champ

Sergey Posrednikov x

Matt Golden xxx

Alex Singleterry xx

Judge Dredd

Sergey Posrednikov x

Alex Singleterry xxx

Sergey Posrednikov x

Round 10

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Judge Dredd 13:55

Round 9

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Matt Golden L Surf Champ 11:31

Round 8

Alex Singleterry W vs.
Sean Irby L The Game Show 17:30

Matt Golden W vs.
Heather Loudon L Judge Dredd 16:11

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Sam Atlas L Attack From Mars 15:55

Round 7

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Sam Atlas W Medieval Madness 09:27

Heather Loudon W vs.
Mika Rollin L Fathom 15:36

Jared Gamble L vs.
Sean Irby W Surf Champ 09:11

Matt Golden W vs.
James Thompson L Dragonfist 09:21

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Monster Bash 18:07

Round 6

Elijah Nelson L vs.
Jared Gamble W The Munsters 28:16

Emily Gibian L vs.
James Thompson W Iron Maiden 22:32

Jesse Mullene L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Surf Champ 10:24

Matt Golden L vs.
Mika Rollin W White Water 12:49

Sam Atlas L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Nitro Ground Shaker 19:43

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Heather Loudon L Guardians Of The Galaxy 28:26

Tim Grand L vs.
Sean Irby W Fathom 15:28

Round 5

Cam Alexander L vs.
Sean Irby W Medieval Madness 12:59

Emily Gibian W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Bad Cats 17:05

Heather Loudon W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Monster Bash 11:36

Matt Golden W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Scared Stiff 17:14

Neil Oney L vs.
James Thompson W Judge Dredd 22:42

Sam Atlas W vs.
Jared Gamble L The Game Show 12:05

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Batman 66 22:37

Stanlo Slasinski L vs.
Mika Rollin W Indiana Jones 10:22

Tim Grand L vs.
Jesse Mullene W The Munsters 19:08

Round 4

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Fathom 15:41

Craig Cainkar L vs.
Jesse Mullene W Batman 66 11:58

Dan Cevetello L vs.
Cam Alexander W Bad Cats 08:15

Elijah Nelson W vs.
Sean Irby L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:45

Heather Loudon W vs.
Emily Gibian L Indiana Jones 12:41

James Thompson W vs.
MK Walker L White Water 16:00

John Robinson WA L vs.
Mika Rollin W Scared Stiff 14:06

Neil Oney L vs.
Matt Golden W Attack From Mars 17:00

Sam Atlas W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Dragonfist 07:14

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jared Gamble L Royal Rumble 09:15

Tim Grand W vs.
Stanlo Slasinski L Surf Champ 14:36

Round 3

Cam Alexander L vs.
Matt Golden W Indiana Jones 14:50

Craig Cainkar L vs.
Alex Singleterry W White Water 20:53

Emily Gibian W vs.
Mika Rollin L The Game Show 14:55

Hayden McCabe L vs.
Dan Cevetello W JackBot 10:25

Heather Loudon L vs.
Tim Grand W Royal Rumble 12:03

James Thompson L vs.
Sean Irby W Scared Stiff 17:35

Jared Gamble W vs.
Neil Oney L Batman 66 15:35

Jesse Mullene W vs.
Johnny Hill L Monster Bash 16:11

Michael Ulmen W vs.
John Robinson WA L Iron Maiden 18:46

MK Walker W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Bad Cats 13:02

Sam Atlas W vs.
Landon Martin L Surf Champ 07:49

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Nitro Ground Shaker 08:48

Stanlo Slasinski L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Dragonfist 05:47

Round 2

Cam Alexander W vs.
MK Walker L JackBot 11:17

Craig Cainkar W vs.
Johnny Hill L Fathom 06:53

Dan Cevetello L vs.
Mika Rollin W Monster Bash 08:15

Elijah Nelson W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Surf Champ 15:48

Heather Loudon W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Attack From Mars 13:28

Jared Gamble W vs.
Tim Grand L Bad Cats 10:49

Jesse Mullene L vs.
Emily Gibian W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:24

John Robinson WA L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Judge Dredd 14:20

Landon Martin L vs.
Michael Ulmen W White Water 24:52

Matt Golden W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Eight Ball Deluxe 20:59

Sam Atlas L vs.
Stanlo Slasinski W The Munsters 20:31

Sean Irby L vs.
Neil Oney W Dragonfist 06:44

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
James Thompson L Indiana Jones 21:50

Round 1

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Matt Golden L The Game Show 18:53

Craig Cainkar L vs.
James Thompson W Eight Ball Deluxe 20:27

Elijah Nelson W vs.
Jesse Mullene L Attack From Mars 19:49

Emily Gibian L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Munsters 24:14

Jared Gamble W vs.
Landon Martin L Iron Maiden 19:59

Michael Ulmen L vs.
Heather Loudon W JackBot 15:42

Mika Rollin L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Bad Cats 09:19

MK Walker L vs.
Sam Atlas W Judge Dredd 16:23

Neil Oney W vs.
Cam Alexander L White Water 14:22

Sean Irby W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Monster Bash 14:00

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Hayden McCabe L AC⚡️DC 15:47

Stanlo Slasinski W vs.
Dan Cevetello L Guardians Of The Galaxy 10:44

Tim Grand W vs.
Johnny Hill L Scared Stiff 21:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20