January 11th, 2019

Updated 12:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chip / John (1)
(bye) (32)
Todd / Jess (17)
Board 4
Isaac / Q (16)
Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Brian C. / Albert (8)
SuperDave / Linda (5)
(bye) (28)
Terri / ED (21)
Board 1
C / Tommy (12)
Tim / Coach (13)
Board 3
Donnie / Rikki (20)
(bye) (29)
Vannessa / Noah (4)
Joe / Jewel (3)
(bye) (30)
Nancy / Bryan Smith (19)
Board 2
Kait / Jordan (14)
Anthony / Thomas (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Ronald / Amber (6)
Deb / Brandon (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Fish / Greg Cox (10)
Veg / Bubba (15)
Board 5
TK / Steve (18)
(bye) (31)
April / Mike Rose (2)
Chip / John (1)
A
Board 4
Todd / Jess (17)
Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9)
B
Board 2
Brian C. / Albert (8)
SuperDave / Linda (5)
C
Board 3
C / Tommy (12)
Tim / Coach (13)
D
Board 1
Vannessa / Noah (4)
Joe / Jewel (3)
E
Board 2
Kait / Jordan (14)
Anthony / Thomas (11)
F
Board 5
Ronald / Amber (6)
Deb / Brandon (7)
G
Board 1
Fish / Greg Cox (10)
Veg / Bubba (15)
H
Board 2
April / Mike Rose (2)
Todd / Jess (17)
I
Board 3
Brian C. / Albert (8)
C / Tommy (12)
J
Board 4
Tim / Coach (13)
Kait / Jordan (14)
K
Board 2
Ronald / Amber (6)
Fish / Greg Cox (10)
L
Board 3
Veg / Bubba (15)
Brian C. / Albert (8)
M
Board 3
Tim / Coach (13)
Kait / Jordan (14)
N
Board 2
Fish / Greg Cox (10)
Tim / Coach (13)
O
Board 3
Fish / Greg Cox (10)
Tim / Coach (13)
Board 3
Brian C. / Albert (8)
Brian C. / Albert (8)
Board 3
Tim / Coach (13)
Brian C. / Albert (8)
(bye) (32)
Isaac / Q (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Terri / ED (21)
Donnie / Rikki (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Nancy / Bryan Smith (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
TK / Steve (18)
(bye) (31)
Isaac / Q (16)
H
Board 5
April / Mike Rose (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Deb / Brandon (7)
Terri / ED (21)
F
Board 4
Anthony / Thomas (11)
Donnie / Rikki (20)
E
Board 5
Joe / Jewel (3)
Nancy / Bryan Smith (19)
D
Board 1
Vannessa / Noah (4)
(bye) (27)
C
SuperDave / Linda (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9)
TK / Steve (18)
A
Board 3
Chip / John (1)
April / Mike Rose (2)
Board 4
Deb / Brandon (7)
Terri / ED (21)
Board 2
Joe / Jewel (3)
Vannessa / Noah (4)
Board 3
SuperDave / Linda (5)
Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9)
Board 1
TK / Steve (18)
Deb / Brandon (7)
J
Board 5
C / Tommy (12)
Joe / Jewel (3)
I
Board 1
Todd / Jess (17)
Vannessa / Noah (4)
L
Board 2
Veg / Bubba (15)
Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9)
K
Board 4
Ronald / Amber (6)
C / Tommy (12)
Board 3
Joe / Jewel (3)
Vannessa / Noah (4)
Board 4
Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9)
Joe / Jewel (3)
N
Board 4
Kait / Jordan (14)
Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9)
M
Board 2
Brian C. / Albert (8)
Joe / Jewel (3)
Board 4
Brian C. / Albert (8)
Brian C. / Albert (8)
O
Board 3
Fish / Greg Cox (10)
Brian C. / Albert (8)

1st

  Brian C. / Albert (8)

2nd

  Tim / Coach (13)

3rd

  Fish / Greg Cox (10)

4th

  Joe / Jewel (3)

5th

  Kait / Jordan (14)

  Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9)

7th

  C / Tommy (12)

  Vannessa / Noah (4)

9th

  Deb / Brandon (7)

  Todd / Jess (17)

  Veg / Bubba (15)

  Ronald / Amber (6)

13th

  April / Mike Rose (2)

  Terri / ED (21)

  SuperDave / Linda (5)

  TK / Steve (18)

17th

  Isaac / Q (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Anthony / Thomas (11)

  Donnie / Rikki (20)

  Nancy / Bryan Smith (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Chip / John (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Brian C. / Albert (8) W vs.
Tim / Coach (13) L Board 3 00:05

Final

Tim / Coach (13) L vs.
Brian C. / Albert (8) W Board 3 00:06

Elimination Final

Brian C. / Albert (8) W vs.
Fish / Greg Cox (10) L Board 3 51:22

Elimination Semi-final

Joe / Jewel (3) L vs.
Brian C. / Albert (8) W Board 4 25:50

Winners Final

Tim / Coach (13) W vs.
Fish / Greg Cox (10) L Board 3 15:24

Elimination 6

Joe / Jewel (3) W vs.
Kait / Jordan (14) L Board 4 17:08

Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9) L vs.
Brian C. / Albert (8) W Board 2 10:37

Elimination 5

C / Tommy (12) L vs.
Joe / Jewel (3) W Board 3 14:22

Vannessa / Noah (4) L vs.
Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9) W Board 4 13:04

Winners Semi-finals

Brian C. / Albert (8) L vs.
Tim / Coach (13) W Board 3 22:09

Kait / Jordan (14) L vs.
Fish / Greg Cox (10) W Board 2 21:29

Elimination 4

Deb / Brandon (7) L vs.
C / Tommy (12) W Board 5 11:21

Joe / Jewel (3) W vs.
Todd / Jess (17) L Board 1 13:34

Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9) W vs.
Ronald / Amber (6) L Board 4 29:22

Vannessa / Noah (4) W vs.
Veg / Bubba (15) L Board 2 17:20

Elimination 3

April / Mike Rose (2) L vs.
Deb / Brandon (7) W Board 4 23:44

Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9) W vs.
TK / Steve (18) L Board 1 20:42

Terri / ED (21) L vs.
Joe / Jewel (3) W Board 2 17:36

Vannessa / Noah (4) W vs.
SuperDave / Linda (5) L Board 3 30:09

Winners 2

C / Tommy (12) L vs.
Tim / Coach (13) W Board 4 27:07

Fish / Greg Cox (10) W vs.
Veg / Bubba (15) L Board 3 18:46

Kait / Jordan (14) W vs.
Ronald / Amber (6) L Board 2 15:41

Todd / Jess (17) L vs.
Brian C. / Albert (8) W Board 3 13:36

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9) W 49:52

(bye) (25) L vs.
Deb / Brandon (7) W 01:41

(bye) (27) L vs.
SuperDave / Linda (5) W 02:24

Donnie / Rikki (20) L vs.
Joe / Jewel (3) W Board 5 13:15

Isaac / Q (16) L vs.
April / Mike Rose (2) W Board 5 23:42

Nancy / Bryan Smith (19) L vs.
Vannessa / Noah (4) W Board 1 29:25

Terri / ED (21) W vs.
Anthony / Thomas (11) L Board 4 16:08

TK / Steve (18) W vs.
Chip / John (1) L Board 3 17:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 23:46

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 23:46

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 23:46

(bye) (28) L vs.
Terri / ED (21) W 46:05

(bye) (30) L vs.
Nancy / Bryan Smith (19) W 36:24

(bye) (32) L vs.
Isaac / Q (16) W 47:36

Donnie / Rikki (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 46:40

TK / Steve (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:07

Winners 1

Anthony / Thomas (11) L vs.
Ronald / Amber (6) W Board 5 23:08

Chip / John (1) L vs.
Todd / Jess (17) W Board 4 17:24

Deb / Brandon (7) L vs.
Fish / Greg Cox (10) W Board 1 15:31

Joe / Jewel (3) L vs.
Kait / Jordan (14) W Board 2 31:14

Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9) L vs.
Brian C. / Albert (8) W Board 2 13:19

SuperDave / Linda (5) L vs.
C / Tommy (12) W Board 3 15:22

Tim / Coach (13) W vs.
Vannessa / Noah (4) L Board 1 16:12

Veg / Bubba (15) W vs.
April / Mike Rose (2) L Board 2 19:49

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Fish / Greg Cox (10) W 23:46

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brian C. / Albert (8) W 23:46

(bye) (27) L vs.
Ronald / Amber (6) W 23:46

(bye) (29) L vs.
Vannessa / Noah (4) W 23:46

(bye) (31) L vs.
April / Mike Rose (2) W 23:46

Anthony / Thomas (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 23:46

Chip / John (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 23:46

Deb / Brandon (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 23:46

Joe / Jewel (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 23:46

Mike Cook / Melissa C. (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 23:46

Nancy / Bryan Smith (19) L vs.
Kait / Jordan (14) W Board 2 11:44

SuperDave / Linda (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 23:46

Terri / ED (21) L vs.
C / Tommy (12) W Board 1 21:39

Tim / Coach (13) W vs.
Donnie / Rikki (20) L Board 3 21:54

Todd / Jess (17) W vs.
Isaac / Q (16) L Board 4 22:44

Veg / Bubba (15) W vs.
TK / Steve (18) L Board 5 19:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20