Final
Chad Stroupe // Eric Ryder W vs.
Danny Blanks // Jason Jolley L 3 00:05
Elimination Final
Roger Wright // Seth Eudy L vs.
Danny Blanks // Jason Jolley W 3 12:31
Elimination Semi-final
Roger Wright // Seth Eudy W vs.
Bill Winterkamp // Joe Whitten L 1 12:00
Winners Final
Chad Stroupe // Eric Ryder W vs.
Danny Blanks // Jason Jolley L 1 13:59
Elimination 6
Bill Winterkamp // Joe Whitten W vs.
Roger Yates // Trip Pierson L 3 10:18
Chris Jones // Shane Andrews L vs.
Roger Wright // Seth Eudy W 8 18:51
Elimination 5
Bill Winterkamp // Joe Whitten W vs.
Josh Nelson // Teddy Norman L 3 15:53
Hans Paysour // Tap Powell L vs.
Chris Jones // Shane Andrews W 8 11:36
Winners Semi-finals
Chad Stroupe // Eric Ryder W vs.
Roger Yates // Trip Pierson L 5 07:19
Roger Wright // Seth Eudy L vs.
Danny Blanks // Jason Jolley W 5 08:53
Elimination 4
Bill Winterkamp // Joe Whitten W vs.
Cory Shook // Nathan Bradley L 3 09:36
Chris Jones // Shane Andrews W vs.
Melissa Cody // Shane Bailey L 9 11:42
Hans Paysour // Tap Powell W vs.
Donald Tarbush // John Lamb L 1 07:01
Josh Nelson // Teddy Norman W vs.
Billy Adair // Heith Jenkins L 8 12:22
Elimination 3
Chris Jones // Shane Andrews W vs.
April Estes // Duncan Clemmer L 4 21:22
John Dillingham // Kristy Kane L vs.
Josh Nelson // Teddy Norman W 8 10:11
Kenneth Hilton // Von Burgess L vs.
Bill Winterkamp // Joe Whitten W 3 11:25
Noah Grant/ Steve Stroupe L vs.
Hans Paysour // Tap Powell W 1 14:05
Winners 2
Chad Stroupe // Eric Ryder W vs.
Melissa Cody // Shane Bailey L 5 13:48
Danny Blanks // Jason Jolley W vs.
Cory Shook // Nathan Bradley L 4 11:36
Donald Tarbush // John Lamb L vs.
Roger Yates // Trip Pierson W 7 18:56
Roger Wright // Seth Eudy W vs.
Billy Adair // Heith Jenkins L 9 13:37
Elimination 2
Bill Winterkamp // Joe Whitten W vs.
Ron Bennett // Shane Mccorkel L 8 16:23
Cory Grant // Scott Furr L vs.
Chris Jones // Shane Andrews W 2 15:20
Donnie Earnhardt // Jerry Guerra L vs.
Josh Nelson // Teddy Norman W 4 12:43
Doo Rag // Vanessa Jenkins L vs.
Kenneth Hilton // Von Burgess W 3 10:40
Kevin Leonard // Sharon Jones L vs.
April Estes // Duncan Clemmer W 7 14:42
Noah Grant/ Steve Stroupe W vs.
Robby Hunsucker // Timmy Hobbs L 1 12:35
Elimination 1
Noah Grant/ Steve Stroupe W vs.
Cliff Cook // Matt Dodge L 1 15:19
Winners 1
April Estes // Duncan Clemmer L vs.
Roger Wright // Seth Eudy W 6 09:25
Chris Jones // Shane Andrews L vs.
Billy Adair // Heith Jenkins W 5 11:25
Cory Shook // Nathan Bradley W vs.
Robby Hunsucker // Timmy Hobbs L 5 07:58
Danny Blanks // Jason Jolley W vs.
Hans Paysour // Tap Powell L 2 12:20
Donald Tarbush // John Lamb W vs.
Ron Bennett // Shane Mccorkel L 8 11:42
Josh Nelson // Teddy Norman L vs.
Chad Stroupe // Eric Ryder W 3 10:59
Melissa Cody // Shane Bailey W vs.
John Dillingham // Kristy Kane L 8 10:11
Roger Yates // Trip Pierson W vs.
Kenneth Hilton // Von Burgess L 2 15:29
Round 1
Chad Stroupe // Eric Ryder W vs.
Cliff Cook // Matt Dodge L 4 16:58
Chris Jones // Shane Andrews W vs.
Bill Winterkamp // Joe Whitten L 1 18:57
Cory Grant // Scott Furr L vs.
Ron Bennett // Shane Mccorkel W 3 10:37
Cory Shook // Nathan Bradley W vs.
Donnie Earnhardt // Jerry Guerra L 5 11:23
Josh Nelson // Teddy Norman W vs.
Noah Grant/ Steve Stroupe L 9 13:47
Kevin Leonard // Sharon Jones L vs.
Roger Yates // Trip Pierson W 6 14:58
Roger Wright // Seth Eudy W vs.
Doo Rag // Vanessa Jenkins L 7 14:38