06/12/2019

Updated 12:34pm

Final

Grant / Chip (2) vs.
Shane / Micah (11) Board 1 15:44:39

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Todd / Tyler (1)
(bye) (16)
E.D. / Kait (9)
Board 2
Rikki / Bubba (8)
Austin / Donnie (5)
Board 1
Tommy / Derrick (12)
(bye) (13)
A.O. / Sarah (4)
Stephanie / Coach (3)
(bye) (14)
Shane / Micah (11)
Board 5
D.T. / Amber (6)
Trey / Terri (7)
Board 4
Fish / Jewel (10)
(bye) (15)
Grant / Chip (2)
Todd / Tyler (1)
A
Board 1
Rikki / Bubba (8)
Austin / Donnie (5)
B
Board 5
A.O. / Sarah (4)
Stephanie / Coach (3)
C
Board 4
Shane / Micah (11)
Fish / Jewel (10)
D
Board 3
Grant / Chip (2)
Rikki / Bubba (8)
E
Board 3
Austin / Donnie (5)
Shane / Micah (11)
F
Board 3
Grant / Chip (2)
Austin / Donnie (5)
G
Board 3
Grant / Chip (2)
Grant / Chip (2)
Board 1
Shane / Micah (11)
(bye) (16)
E.D. / Kait (9)
Tommy / Derrick (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
D.T. / Amber (6)
Trey / Terri (7)
(bye) (15)
E.D. / Kait (9)
D
Board 4
Fish / Jewel (10)
Tommy / Derrick (12)
C
Board 2
Stephanie / Coach (3)
D.T. / Amber (6)
B
Board 5
A.O. / Sarah (4)
Trey / Terri (7)
A
Board 2
Todd / Tyler (1)
Fish / Jewel (10)
Board 4
Tommy / Derrick (12)
A.O. / Sarah (4)
Board 2
Trey / Terri (7)
Tommy / Derrick (12)
E
Board 4
Rikki / Bubba (8)
Trey / Terri (7)
F
Board 3
Shane / Micah (11)
Rikki / Bubba (8)
Board 3
Shane / Micah (11)
Shane / Micah (11)
G
Board 3
Austin / Donnie (5)
Shane / Micah (11)

3rd

  Austin / Donnie (5)

4th

  Rikki / Bubba (8)

5th

  Tommy / Derrick (12)

  Trey / Terri (7)

7th

  Fish / Jewel (10)

  A.O. / Sarah (4)

9th

  E.D. / Kait (9)

  Stephanie / Coach (3)

  D.T. / Amber (6)

  Todd / Tyler (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Shane / Micah (11) W vs.
Austin / Donnie (5) L Board 3 21:00

Elimination Semi-final

Rikki / Bubba (8) L vs.
Shane / Micah (11) W Board 3 17:59

Winners Final

Austin / Donnie (5) L vs.
Grant / Chip (2) W Board 3 32:02

Elimination 4

Tommy / Derrick (12) L vs.
Rikki / Bubba (8) W Board 4 31:56

Trey / Terri (7) L vs.
Shane / Micah (11) W Board 3 15:14

Elimination 3

A.O. / Sarah (4) L vs.
Trey / Terri (7) W Board 2 33:22

Fish / Jewel (10) L vs.
Tommy / Derrick (12) W Board 4 18:20

Winners Semi-finals

Rikki / Bubba (8) L vs.
Austin / Donnie (5) W Board 3 21:52

Shane / Micah (11) L vs.
Grant / Chip (2) W Board 3 24:28

Elimination 2

D.T. / Amber (6) L vs.
A.O. / Sarah (4) W Board 5 27:06

E.D. / Kait (9) L vs.
Fish / Jewel (10) W Board 4 19:07

Tommy / Derrick (12) W vs.
Stephanie / Coach (3) L Board 2 18:11

Trey / Terri (7) W vs.
Todd / Tyler (1) L Board 2 28:58

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
D.T. / Amber (6) W 29:45

(bye) (16) L vs.
E.D. / Kait (9) W 38:54

Tommy / Derrick (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 38:51

Trey / Terri (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 23:38

Winners 1

Austin / Donnie (5) W vs.
A.O. / Sarah (4) L Board 5 15:51

Fish / Jewel (10) L vs.
Grant / Chip (2) W Board 3 22:24

Stephanie / Coach (3) L vs.
Shane / Micah (11) W Board 4 19:55

Todd / Tyler (1) L vs.
Rikki / Bubba (8) W Board 1 33:29

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
A.O. / Sarah (4) W 11:20

(bye) (15) L vs.
Grant / Chip (2) W 11:20

Austin / Donnie (5) W vs.
Tommy / Derrick (12) L Board 1 27:21

E.D. / Kait (9) L vs.
Rikki / Bubba (8) W Board 2 26:56

Shane / Micah (11) W vs.
D.T. / Amber (6) L Board 5 17:38

Stephanie / Coach (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 11:20

Todd / Tyler (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 11:20

Trey / Terri (7) L vs.
Fish / Jewel (10) W Board 4 11:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20