TCL Signature Series 3 Social Singles

Updated 4:30pm

Elimination 3

Justin Gore (13) vs.
Corbin (12) 14 19:23:09

Final

Lobdell (1) vs.
Allen (8)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lobdell (1)
(bye) (32)
Nipp (17)
15
Miller (16)
Mika Murray (9)
14
Michael Hernandez (24)
Fisher (25)
16
Allen (8)
B. Seymour (5)
(bye) (28)
Probst (21)
12
Corbin (12)
Justin Gore (13)
13
H. Saxon (20)
(bye) (29)
Yelloweagle (4)
McKee (3)
(bye) (30)
Jason Gore 2 (19)
17
T. Deleon (14)
Locke (11)
14
Megan Gore (22)
(bye) (27)
Jason Gore (6)
Taylor (7)
(bye) (26)
Schmidt (23)
17
C. Saxon (10)
Dobbie (15)
13
Simani (18)
(bye) (31)
Conser (2)
Lobdell (1)
A
13
Nipp (17)
Mika Murray (9)
B
15
Allen (8)
B. Seymour (5)
C
15
Corbin (12)
Justin Gore (13)
D
16
Yelloweagle (4)
McKee (3)
E
13
T. Deleon (14)
Locke (11)
F
17
Jason Gore (6)
Taylor (7)
G
12
Schmidt (23)
Dobbie (15)
H
14
Conser (2)
Lobdell (1)
I
14
Allen (8)
B. Seymour (5)
J
17
Yelloweagle (4)
T. Deleon (14)
K
12
Jason Gore (6)
Schmidt (23)
L
16
Dobbie (15)
Lobdell (1)
M
14
Yelloweagle (4)
Jason Gore (6)
N
15
Schmidt (23)
Lobdell (1)
O
17
Jason Gore (6)
Lobdell (1)
Allen (8)
(bye) (32)
Miller (16)
Michael Hernandez (24)
12
Fisher (25)
(bye) (28)
Probst (21)
H. Saxon (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jason Gore 2 (19)
Megan Gore (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
C. Saxon (10)
Simani (18)
(bye) (31)
Miller (16)
H
17
Conser (2)
Michael Hernandez (24)
G
14
Taylor (7)
Probst (21)
F
13
Locke (11)
H. Saxon (20)
E
16
McKee (3)
Jason Gore 2 (19)
D
14
Justin Gore (13)
Megan Gore (22)
C
15
Corbin (12)
C. Saxon (10)
B
12
Mika Murray (9)
Simani (18)
A
16
Nipp (17)
Conser (2)
16
Taylor (7)
Locke (11)
17
McKee (3)
Justin Gore (13)
14
Corbin (12)
Mika Murray (9)
14
Nipp (17)
Conser (2)
J
16
B. Seymour (5)
McKee (3)
I
17
Allen (8)
Corbin (12)
L
16
Dobbie (15)
Mika Murray (9)
K
17
T. Deleon (14)
Conser (2)
17
Allen (8)
Corbin (12)
16
Mika Murray (9)
Allen (8)
N
17
Schmidt (23)
Mika Murray (9)
M
16
Yelloweagle (4)
Allen (8)
16
Yelloweagle (4)
Allen (8)
O
16
Jason Gore (6)
Allen (8)

3rd

  Jason Gore (6)

4th

  Yelloweagle (4)

5th

  Schmidt (23)

  Mika Murray (9)

7th

  Conser (2)

  Corbin (12)

9th

  B. Seymour (5)

  McKee (3)

  Dobbie (15)

  T. Deleon (14)

13th

  Taylor (7)

  Locke (11)

  Nipp (17)

17th

  Miller (16)

  Michael Hernandez (24)

  Probst (21)

  H. Saxon (20)

  Jason Gore 2 (19)

  Megan Gore (22)

  C. Saxon (10)

  Simani (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Fisher (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Elimination Final

Allen (8) W vs.
Jason Gore (6) L 16 16:58

Elimination Semi-final

Allen (8) W vs.
Yelloweagle (4) L 16 16:31

Winners Final

Lobdell (1) W vs.
Jason Gore (6) L 17 21:20

Elimination 6

Allen (8) W vs.
Schmidt (23) L 17 11:45

Mika Murray (9) L vs.
Yelloweagle (4) W 16 14:45

Elimination 5

Conser (2) L vs.
Allen (8) W 17 12:39

Corbin (12) L vs.
Mika Murray (9) W 16 10:59

Winners Semi-finals

Jason Gore (6) W vs.
Schmidt (23) L 15 14:01

Lobdell (1) W vs.
Yelloweagle (4) L 14 14:04

Elimination 4

Conser (2) W vs.
B. Seymour (5) L 16 23:08

Corbin (12) W vs.
Dobbie (15) L 16 15:23

McKee (3) L vs.
Allen (8) W 17 15:51

Mika Murray (9) W vs.
T. Deleon (14) L 17 27:29

Elimination 3

Conser (2) W vs.
Taylor (7) L 16 17:12

Locke (11) L vs.
McKee (3) W 17 14:41

Mika Murray (9) W vs.
Nipp (17) L 14 17:07

Winners 2

B. Seymour (5) L vs.
Yelloweagle (4) W 17 20:54

Lobdell (1) W vs.
Allen (8) L 14 17:31

Schmidt (23) W vs.
Dobbie (15) L 16 14:56

T. Deleon (14) L vs.
Jason Gore (6) W 12 16:02

Elimination 2

C. Saxon (10) L vs.
Mika Murray (9) W 12 10:06

H. Saxon (20) L vs.
McKee (3) W 16 13:49

Jason Gore 2 (19) L vs.
Justin Gore (13) W 14 11:52

Megan Gore (22) L vs.
Corbin (12) W 15 01:03:24

Michael Hernandez (24) L vs.
Taylor (7) W 14 21:57

Miller (16) L vs.
Conser (2) W 17 17:25

Probst (21) L vs.
Locke (11) W 13 28:33

Simani (18) L vs.
Nipp (17) W 16 14:58

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
C. Saxon (10) W 07:41

(bye) (28) L vs.
Probst (21) W 55:25

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jason Gore 2 (19) W 51:32

(bye) (32) L vs.
Miller (16) W 00:37

H. Saxon (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 54:51

Megan Gore (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 05:50

Michael Hernandez (24) W vs.
Fisher (25) L 12 18:44

Simani (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 04:39

Winners 1

B. Seymour (5) W vs.
Corbin (12) L 15 19:24

Dobbie (15) W vs.
Conser (2) L 14 18:51

Justin Gore (13) L vs.
Yelloweagle (4) W 16 20:13

Lobdell (1) W vs.
Nipp (17) L 13 10:32

Locke (11) L vs.
Jason Gore (6) W 17 16:22

McKee (3) L vs.
T. Deleon (14) W 13 16:06

Mika Murray (9) L vs.
Allen (8) W 15 12:21

Taylor (7) L vs.
Schmidt (23) W 12 17:39

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jason Gore (6) W 32:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Yelloweagle (4) W 32:05

(bye) (31) L vs.
Conser (2) W 32:05

B. Seymour (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 32:04

Dobbie (15) W vs.
Simani (18) L 13 09:41

Fisher (25) L vs.
Allen (8) W 16 17:31

Jason Gore 2 (19) L vs.
T. Deleon (14) W 17 11:44

Justin Gore (13) W vs.
H. Saxon (20) L 13 15:16

Lobdell (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 32:04

Locke (11) W vs.
Megan Gore (22) L 14 12:42

McKee (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 32:05

Mika Murray (9) W vs.
Michael Hernandez (24) L 14 15:06

Nipp (17) W vs.
Miller (16) L 15 21:50

Probst (21) L vs.
Corbin (12) W 12 16:01

Schmidt (23) W vs.
C. Saxon (10) L 17 14:20

Taylor (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 32:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20