Aco - Singles

Updated 9:55pm

Elimination Final

Taco (6) vs.
Matt H (2) Board 2 10:18:45

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Baby O (1)
(bye) (32)
Kevin P (17)
Board 2
Jeremy H (16)
Bates (9)
Board 6
Melanie (24)
Phil W (25)
Board 1
Randy (8)
Zach (5)
Board 7
Josh J (28)
Rocket (21)
Board 2
Styx (12)
Grant (13)
Board 1
Ryan H (20)
Josh M (29)
Board 5
Britt (4)
Jessica (3)
Board 7
Kyle P (30)
Kris (19)
Board 3
Dave W (14)
Ryan D (11)
Board 6
Louis D (22)
Eddie B (27)
Board 4
Taco (6)
Chris L (7)
Board 3
Bethany (26)
Bobby Holes (23)
Board 5
Justin R (10)
Eric K (15)
Board 4
Nick S (18)
(bye) (31)
Matt H (2)
Baby O (1)
A
Board 1
Jeremy H (16)
Bates (9)
B
Board 2
Phil W (25)
Zach (5)
C
Board 5
Rocket (21)
Grant (13)
D
Board 1
Britt (4)
Kyle P (30)
E
Board 4
Kris (19)
Louis D (22)
F
Board 6
Taco (6)
Bethany (26)
G
Board 7
Bobby Holes (23)
Eric K (15)
H
Board 4
Matt H (2)
Baby O (1)
I
Board 1
Phil W (25)
Zach (5)
J
Board 6
Grant (13)
Kyle P (30)
K
Board 4
Louis D (22)
Bethany (26)
L
Board 5
Matt H (2)
Baby O (1)
M
Board 3
Zach (5)
Kyle P (30)
N
Board 4
Matt H (2)
Zach (5)
O
Board 3
Matt H (2)
Zach (5)
Board 1
Taco (6)
Taco (6)
Board 3
Zach (5)
Taco (6)
(bye) (32)
Kevin P (17)
Melanie (24)
Board 6
Randy (8)
Josh J (28)
Board 3
Styx (12)
Ryan H (20)
Board 5
Josh M (29)
Jessica (3)
Board 3
Dave W (14)
Ryan D (11)
Board 4
Eddie B (27)
Chris L (7)
Board 1
Justin R (10)
Nick S (18)
(bye) (31)
Kevin P (17)
H
Board 7
Eric K (15)
Randy (8)
G
Board 7
Bobby Holes (23)
Styx (12)
F
Board 2
Taco (6)
Josh M (29)
E
Board 6
Kris (19)
Jessica (3)
D
Board 5
Britt (4)
Ryan D (11)
C
Board 4
Rocket (21)
Chris L (7)
B
Board 2
Bates (9)
Nick S (18)
A
Board 3
Jeremy H (16)
Eric K (15)
Board 3
Bobby Holes (23)
Taco (6)
Board 3
Kris (19)
Britt (4)
Board 7
Rocket (21)
Bates (9)
Board 1
Jeremy H (16)
Bobby Holes (23)
J
Board 2
Grant (13)
Taco (6)
I
Board 5
Phil W (25)
Britt (4)
L
Board 1
Bethany (26)
Bates (9)
K
Board 6
Louis D (22)
Grant (13)
Board 4
Taco (6)
Britt (4)
Board 2
Bates (9)
Taco (6)
N
Board 3
Kyle P (30)
Britt (4)
M
Board 1
Baby O (1)
Taco (6)
Board 7
Baby O (1)
Taco (6)
O
Board 2
Matt H (2)

1st

  Taco (6)

2nd

  Zach (5)

4th

  Baby O (1)

5th

  Kyle P (30)

  Britt (4)

7th

  Grant (13)

  Bates (9)

9th

  Bobby Holes (23)

  Phil W (25)

  Bethany (26)

  Louis D (22)

13th

  Eric K (15)

  Kris (19)

  Rocket (21)

  Jeremy H (16)

17th

  Kevin P (17)

  Randy (8)

  Styx (12)

  Josh M (29)

  Jessica (3)

  Ryan D (11)

  Chris L (7)

  Nick S (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Melanie (24)

  Josh J (28)

  Ryan H (20)

  Dave W (14)

  Eddie B (27)

  Justin R (10)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Taco (6) W vs.
Zach (5) L Board 3 00:03

Final

Zach (5) L vs.
Taco (6) W Board 1 31:34

Elimination Semi-final

Taco (6) W vs.
Baby O (1) L Board 7 10:52

Winners Final

Zach (5) W vs.
Matt H (2) L Board 3 15:51

Elimination 6

Britt (4) L vs.
Baby O (1) W Board 1 09:58

Taco (6) W vs.
Kyle P (30) L Board 3 11:40

Elimination 5

Britt (4) W vs.
Bates (9) L Board 2 21:01

Grant (13) L vs.
Taco (6) W Board 4 09:53

Winners Semi-finals

Baby O (1) L vs.
Zach (5) W Board 3 22:53

Kyle P (30) L vs.
Matt H (2) W Board 4 18:43

Elimination 4

Bates (9) W vs.
Louis D (22) L Board 6 12:53

Bobby Holes (23) L vs.
Grant (13) W Board 2 16:47

Britt (4) W vs.
Bethany (26) L Board 1 13:53

Taco (6) W vs.
Phil W (25) L Board 5 11:39

Elimination 3

Bates (9) W vs.
Jeremy H (16) L Board 1 13:56

Britt (4) W vs.
Rocket (21) L Board 7 20:52

Eric K (15) L vs.
Bobby Holes (23) W Board 3 11:29

Taco (6) W vs.
Kris (19) L Board 3 10:41

Winners 2

Baby O (1) W vs.
Phil W (25) L Board 1 15:28

Bethany (26) L vs.
Matt H (2) W Board 5 17:13

Kyle P (30) W vs.
Louis D (22) L Board 4 13:08

Zach (5) W vs.
Grant (13) L Board 6 19:54

Elimination 2

Chris L (7) L vs.
Bates (9) W Board 2 18:33

Jessica (3) L vs.
Britt (4) W Board 5 15:46

Josh M (29) L vs.
Kris (19) W Board 6 13:16

Kevin P (17) L vs.
Eric K (15) W Board 7 07:29

Nick S (18) L vs.
Jeremy H (16) W Board 3 11:28

Randy (8) L vs.
Bobby Holes (23) W Board 7 14:36

Ryan D (11) L vs.
Rocket (21) W Board 4 13:27

Styx (12) L vs.
Taco (6) W Board 2 09:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Kevin P (17) W 01:04

Chris L (7) W vs.
Justin R (10) L Board 1 16:51

Jessica (3) W vs.
Dave W (14) L Board 3 09:24

Josh J (28) L vs.
Styx (12) W Board 3 11:23

Melanie (24) L vs.
Randy (8) W Board 6 11:42

Nick S (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 20:20

Ryan D (11) W vs.
Eddie B (27) L Board 4 10:38

Ryan H (20) L vs.
Josh M (29) W Board 5 11:51

Winners 1

Baby O (1) W vs.
Jeremy H (16) L Board 1 08:10

Bates (9) L vs.
Phil W (25) W Board 2 29:25

Bethany (26) W vs.
Bobby Holes (23) L Board 7 25:56

Eric K (15) L vs.
Matt H (2) W Board 4 15:36

Grant (13) W vs.
Britt (4) L Board 1 22:11

Kyle P (30) W vs.
Kris (19) L Board 4 11:08

Louis D (22) W vs.
Taco (6) L Board 6 19:20

Zach (5) W vs.
Rocket (21) L Board 5 15:52

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Matt H (2) W 49:30

Baby O (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 49:30

Bates (9) W vs.
Melanie (24) L Board 6 11:27

Bobby Holes (23) W vs.
Justin R (10) L Board 5 20:33

Chris L (7) L vs.
Bethany (26) W Board 3 26:16

Eddie B (27) L vs.
Taco (6) W Board 4 16:09

Eric K (15) W vs.
Nick S (18) L Board 4 14:06

Grant (13) W vs.
Ryan H (20) L Board 1 08:16

Jessica (3) L vs.
Kyle P (30) W Board 7 09:56

Josh M (29) L vs.
Britt (4) W Board 5 10:49

Kevin P (17) L vs.
Jeremy H (16) W Board 2 11:22

Kris (19) W vs.
Dave W (14) L Board 3 13:15

Phil W (25) W vs.
Randy (8) L Board 1 17:06

Rocket (21) W vs.
Styx (12) L Board 2 18:50

Ryan D (11) L vs.
Louis D (22) W Board 6 16:48

Zach (5) W vs.
Josh J (28) L Board 7 24:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20