Elimination Final
Austin W // Booker L vs.
Brandon C // Dakota H W 2 12:48
Elimination Semi-final
Geary // J-Train L vs.
Austin W // Booker W 2 15:49
Winners Final
Brandon C // Dakota H L vs.
Austin T // Tanner H W 2 12:40
Elimination 6
Austin W // Booker W vs.
Chris N // Danny S L 3 15:32
Jason C // Tim W L vs.
Geary // J-Train W 1 21:06
Elimination 5
Brooke // Dink Dink L vs.
Austin W // Booker W 3 12:42
Jason C // Tim W W vs.
Dakota B // Garrett S L 2 10:26
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon C // Dakota H W vs.
Chris N // Danny S L 1 07:41
Geary // J-Train L vs.
Austin T // Tanner H W 1 11:20
Elimination 4
Brooke // Dink Dink W vs.
Andrew W // Keith M L 2 08:57
Dakota B // Garrett S W vs.
Adam W // Jerry Jr L 3 16:01
Eric L // Teven L vs.
Austin W // Booker W 1 18:57
Lay // Mike M L vs.
Jason C // Tim W W 2 20:38
Elimination 3
Brooke // Dink Dink W vs.
Camden L // Walt L 1 10:11
Dakota B // Garrett S W vs.
Mark M // Tommy B L 2 11:11
Eric L // Teven W vs.
Cody M // Teri B L 3 23:18
Lay // Mike M W vs.
Dustin D // Jeremy G L 2 09:42
Winners 2
Adam W // Jerry Jr L vs.
Brandon C // Dakota H W 1 17:06
Andrew W // Keith M L vs.
Austin T // Tanner H W 1 12:56
Geary // J-Train W vs.
Austin W // Booker L 2 11:05
Jason C // Tim W L vs.
Chris N // Danny S W 2 11:23
Elimination 2
Brooke // Dink Dink W vs.
Dave B // Richard E L 1 09:28
Cody M // Teri B W vs.
Denise // Zach L L 3 13:26
Lay // Mike M W vs.
Bob C // Brandon D L 3 09:32
Winners 1
Austin T // Tanner H W vs.
Bob C // Brandon D L 2 16:31
Austin W // Booker W vs.
Dakota B // Garrett S L 3 14:18
Brandon C // Dakota H W vs.
Eric L // Teven L 1 19:07
Dave B // Richard E L vs.
Chris N // Danny S W 3 07:18
Denise // Zach L L vs.
Adam W // Jerry Jr W 1 15:25
Dustin D // Jeremy G L vs.
Andrew W // Keith M W 3 16:19
Geary // J-Train W vs.
Mark M // Tommy B L 3 13:40
Jason C // Tim W W vs.
Camden L // Walt L 2 13:51
Round 1
Austin T // Tanner H W vs.
Cody M // Teri B L 2 14:55
Lay // Mike M L vs.
Adam W // Jerry Jr W 1 16:46
Mark M // Tommy B W vs.
Brooke // Dink Dink L 2 16:41