6/2 BSS UNDER

Updated 6:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

KING BOB // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
NATALIE D // PREACHER
BOARD 7
DOREY // HEATHER S
JANO // WHITTY
(bye)
(bye)
NETTY // SHEILA
B.K. // FRED
(bye)
MONICA // PUMA
BOARD 9
AARON M // JIMMY T
AMBER // MADMAN
BOARD 8
CORPORATE // SLIM
(bye)
SARA P // SONNEE
KING BOB // SLOPPY JOE
A
BOARD 6
NATALIE D // PREACHER
JANO // WHITTY
B
BOARD 6
NETTY // SHEILA
B.K. // FRED
C
BOARD 10
AARON M // JIMMY T
AMBER // MADMAN
D
BOARD 9
SARA P // SONNEE
KING BOB // SLOPPY JOE
E
BOARD 8
JANO // WHITTY
B.K. // FRED
F
BOARD 7
AMBER // MADMAN
KING BOB // SLOPPY JOE
G
BOARD 5
B.K. // FRED
B.K. // FRED
BOARD 3
JANO // WHITTY
JANO // WHITTY
BOARD 9
B.K. // FRED
JANO // WHITTY
(bye)
DOREY // HEATHER S
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
MONICA // PUMA
CORPORATE // SLIM
(bye)
DOREY // HEATHER S
D
BOARD 10
SARA P // SONNEE
(bye)
C
AARON M // JIMMY T
MONICA // PUMA
B
BOARD 8
NETTY // SHEILA
CORPORATE // SLIM
A
BOARD 6
NATALIE D // PREACHER
SARA P // SONNEE
BOARD 9
AARON M // JIMMY T
NETTY // SHEILA
BOARD 7
NATALIE D // PREACHER
SARA P // SONNEE
E
BOARD 6
JANO // WHITTY
NATALIE D // PREACHER
F
BOARD 6
AMBER // MADMAN
JANO // WHITTY
BOARD 7
NATALIE D // PREACHER
JANO // WHITTY
G
BOARD 3
KING BOB // SLOPPY JOE
JANO // WHITTY

1st

  JANO // WHITTY

2nd

  B.K. // FRED

3rd

  KING BOB // SLOPPY JOE

4th

  NATALIE D // PREACHER

5th

  SARA P // SONNEE

  AMBER // MADMAN

7th

  AARON M // JIMMY T

  NETTY // SHEILA

9th

  DOREY // HEATHER S

  MONICA // PUMA

  CORPORATE // SLIM

Final - Match 2

JANO // WHITTY W vs.
B.K. // FRED L BOARD 9 17:32

Final

B.K. // FRED L vs.
JANO // WHITTY W BOARD 3 35:44

Elimination Final

JANO // WHITTY W vs.
KING BOB // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 3 36:50

Elimination Semi-final

JANO // WHITTY W vs.
NATALIE D // PREACHER L BOARD 7 45:03

Winners Final

KING BOB // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
B.K. // FRED W BOARD 5 47:28

Elimination 4

NATALIE D // PREACHER W vs.
AMBER // MADMAN L BOARD 6 26:45

SARA P // SONNEE L vs.
JANO // WHITTY W BOARD 6 32:10

Elimination 3

NETTY // SHEILA L vs.
NATALIE D // PREACHER W BOARD 7 32:53

SARA P // SONNEE W vs.
AARON M // JIMMY T L BOARD 9 23:27

Winners Semi-finals

B.K. // FRED W vs.
AMBER // MADMAN L BOARD 7 19:21

KING BOB // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
JANO // WHITTY L BOARD 8 35:13

Elimination 2

CORPORATE // SLIM L vs.
NATALIE D // PREACHER W BOARD 6 43:01

DOREY // HEATHER S L vs.
SARA P // SONNEE W BOARD 10 22:41

MONICA // PUMA L vs.
NETTY // SHEILA W BOARD 8 30:34

Winners 1

AMBER // MADMAN W vs.
SARA P // SONNEE L BOARD 9 24:46

B.K. // FRED W vs.
AARON M // JIMMY T L BOARD 10 25:09

JANO // WHITTY W vs.
NETTY // SHEILA L BOARD 6 27:57

KING BOB // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
NATALIE D // PREACHER L BOARD 6 26:36

Round 1

AMBER // MADMAN W vs.
CORPORATE // SLIM L BOARD 8 24:57

MONICA // PUMA L vs.
AARON M // JIMMY T W BOARD 9 22:12

NATALIE D // PREACHER W vs.
DOREY // HEATHER S L BOARD 7 30:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20