5/3 FINALS BONUS

Updated 2:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

MADMAN // TITSY GALORE
(bye)
BIG DOG // DR. JONES
BOARD 1
BIG JOE // PREACHER
J-MAC // MJ
(bye)
(bye)
BUCK // TYLER R
CHILLY // GOOSE
(bye)
(bye)
T-BEAR // TOP SHELF
T-BEST // TANK
BOARD 10
SARA P // WILDCARD
(bye)
ANGRY BYRD // JILL K.
MADMAN // TITSY GALORE
A
BOARD 1
BIG DOG // DR. JONES
J-MAC // MJ
B
BOARD 9
BUCK // TYLER R
CHILLY // GOOSE
C
BOARD 11
T-BEAR // TOP SHELF
SARA P // WILDCARD
D
BOARD 9
ANGRY BYRD // JILL K.
BIG DOG // DR. JONES
E
BOARD 10
BUCK // TYLER R
T-BEAR // TOP SHELF
F
BOARD 9
ANGRY BYRD // JILL K.
BIG DOG // DR. JONES
G
BOARD 2
ANGRY BYRD // JILL K.
BIG DOG // DR. JONES
BOARD 5
BIG JOE // PREACHER
BIG DOG // DR. JONES
(bye)
BIG JOE // PREACHER
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
T-BEST // TANK
(bye)
BIG JOE // PREACHER
D
BOARD 5
SARA P // WILDCARD
(bye)
C
CHILLY // GOOSE
(bye)
B
J-MAC // MJ
T-BEST // TANK
A
BOARD 11
MADMAN // TITSY GALORE
BIG JOE // PREACHER
BOARD 9
CHILLY // GOOSE
J-MAC // MJ
BOARD 10
MADMAN // TITSY GALORE
BIG JOE // PREACHER
E
BOARD 8
BUCK // TYLER R
J-MAC // MJ
F
BOARD 6
T-BEAR // TOP SHELF
BIG JOE // PREACHER
BOARD 7
T-BEAR // TOP SHELF
BIG JOE // PREACHER
G
BOARD 6
ANGRY BYRD // JILL K.
BIG JOE // PREACHER

1st

  BIG DOG // DR. JONES

2nd

  BIG JOE // PREACHER

3rd

  ANGRY BYRD // JILL K.

4th

  T-BEAR // TOP SHELF

5th

  BUCK // TYLER R

  J-MAC // MJ

7th

  CHILLY // GOOSE

  MADMAN // TITSY GALORE

9th

  SARA P // WILDCARD

  T-BEST // TANK

Final

BIG DOG // DR. JONES W vs.
BIG JOE // PREACHER L BOARD 5 00:06

Elimination Final

BIG JOE // PREACHER W vs.
ANGRY BYRD // JILL K. L BOARD 6 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

BIG JOE // PREACHER W vs.
T-BEAR // TOP SHELF L BOARD 7 17:54

Winners Final

BIG DOG // DR. JONES W vs.
ANGRY BYRD // JILL K. L BOARD 2 14:06

Elimination 4

BIG JOE // PREACHER W vs.
BUCK // TYLER R L BOARD 8 24:42

J-MAC // MJ L vs.
T-BEAR // TOP SHELF W BOARD 6 38:55

Elimination 3

BIG JOE // PREACHER W vs.
CHILLY // GOOSE L BOARD 9 29:45

J-MAC // MJ W vs.
MADMAN // TITSY GALORE L BOARD 10 26:21

Winners Semi-finals

BIG DOG // DR. JONES W vs.
BUCK // TYLER R L BOARD 10 13:55

T-BEAR // TOP SHELF L vs.
ANGRY BYRD // JILL K. W BOARD 9 16:57

Elimination 2

BIG JOE // PREACHER W vs.
SARA P // WILDCARD L BOARD 5 23:28

T-BEST // TANK L vs.
MADMAN // TITSY GALORE W BOARD 11 55:09

Winners 1

CHILLY // GOOSE L vs.
T-BEAR // TOP SHELF W BOARD 11 24:37

J-MAC // MJ L vs.
BUCK // TYLER R W BOARD 9 23:23

MADMAN // TITSY GALORE L vs.
BIG DOG // DR. JONES W BOARD 1 11:52

SARA P // WILDCARD L vs.
ANGRY BYRD // JILL K. W BOARD 9 17:47

Round 1

BIG DOG // DR. JONES W vs.
BIG JOE // PREACHER L BOARD 1 14:26

T-BEST // TANK L vs.
SARA P // WILDCARD W BOARD 10 30:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20