ACO Knoxville Major Season 14 - Juniors

Updated 8:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jackson Gore (1)
(bye) (16)
Bryce Jefferson (9)
3
Skyler Moore (8)
Austin Cameron (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Erick Davis (4)
Brian Bailey (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Isaac Hurt (6)
Cole Whitehead (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jakob Gore (2)
Jackson Gore (1)
A
2
Bryce Jefferson (9)
Austin Cameron (5)
B
4
Erick Davis (4)
Brian Bailey (3)
C
2
Isaac Hurt (6)
Cole Whitehead (7)
D
1
Jakob Gore (2)
Jackson Gore (1)
E
2
Erick Davis (4)
Brian Bailey (3)
F
1
Cole Whitehead (7)
Erick Davis (4)
G
1
Brian Bailey (3)
Erick Davis (4)
1
Cole Whitehead (7)
Erick Davis (4)
(bye) (16)
Skyler Moore (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Skyler Moore (8)
D
2
Jakob Gore (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Isaac Hurt (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Austin Cameron (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Bryce Jefferson (9)
Jakob Gore (2)
2
Isaac Hurt (6)
Austin Cameron (5)
3
Bryce Jefferson (9)
Jakob Gore (2)
E
1
Jackson Gore (1)
Austin Cameron (5)
F
3
Cole Whitehead (7)
Jakob Gore (2)
1
Cole Whitehead (7)
Cole Whitehead (7)
G
1
Brian Bailey (3)
Cole Whitehead (7)

1st

  Erick Davis (4)

2nd

  Cole Whitehead (7)

3rd

  Brian Bailey (3)

4th

  Jakob Gore (2)

5th

  Jackson Gore (1)

  Austin Cameron (5)

7th

  Isaac Hurt (6)

  Bryce Jefferson (9)

9th

  Skyler Moore (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Erick Davis (4) W vs.
Cole Whitehead (7) L 1 04:54

Elimination Final

Cole Whitehead (7) W vs.
Brian Bailey (3) L 1 09:12

Elimination Semi-final

Jakob Gore (2) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (7) W 1 11:13

Winners Final

Erick Davis (4) W vs.
Brian Bailey (3) L 1 20:57

Elimination 4

Austin Cameron (5) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (7) W 3 09:41

Jakob Gore (2) W vs.
Jackson Gore (1) L 1 13:08

Elimination 3

Austin Cameron (5) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (9) L 3 09:09

Jakob Gore (2) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (6) L 2 09:18

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Bailey (3) W vs.
Cole Whitehead (7) L 1 12:56

Jackson Gore (1) L vs.
Erick Davis (4) W 2 09:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Austin Cameron (5) W 02:54

(bye) (13) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (6) W 02:49

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bryce Jefferson (9) W 14:40

Skyler Moore (8) L vs.
Jakob Gore (2) W 2 14:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 50:13

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 50:13

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 50:13

(bye) (16) L vs.
Skyler Moore (8) W 03:38

Winners 1

Austin Cameron (5) L vs.
Erick Davis (4) W 4 09:12

Brian Bailey (3) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (6) L 2 09:23

Cole Whitehead (7) W vs.
Jakob Gore (2) L 1 16:41

Jackson Gore (1) W vs.
Bryce Jefferson (9) L 2 10:58

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (6) W 50:13

(bye) (13) L vs.
Erick Davis (4) W 50:13

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jakob Gore (2) W 50:13

Austin Cameron (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 50:13

Brian Bailey (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 50:13

Bryce Jefferson (9) W vs.
Skyler Moore (8) L 3 10:41

Cole Whitehead (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 50:13

Jackson Gore (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 50:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20