Billards 20

Updated 10:02pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Comonn // House
2
Bill Y // Jason C
Austin // Brandon G
1
Ernie // Josh
J Train // Jerry Jr
3
Ripster // Sam
Danny S // Jamie H
1
Bryan S // The Mullit Man
Morgan // Tony S
1
Bob C // Hinkle
Dakota H // Jimmy M
3
Mike M // Tom R
Beck // Brett G
2
Kara // Tyler P
Kaden // Lay
3
James K // Jantzen
Comonn // House
A
2
Ernie // Josh
J Train // Jerry Jr
B
2
Danny S // Jamie H
Morgan // Tony S
C
3
Dakota H // Jimmy M
Beck // Brett G
D
2
Kaden // Lay
Comonn // House
E
1
Danny S // Jamie H
Dakota H // Jimmy M
F
2
Beck // Brett G
Comonn // House
G
2
Dakota H // Jimmy M
Dakota H // Jimmy M
2
Comonn // House
Dakota H // Jimmy M
Bill Y // Jason C
2
Austin // Brandon G
Ripster // Sam
3
Bryan S // The Mullit Man
Bob C // Hinkle
1
Mike M // Tom R
Kara // Tyler P
3
James K // Jantzen
Bill Y // Jason C
D
2
Kaden // Lay
Ripster // Sam
C
3
Morgan // Tony S
Bob C // Hinkle
B
3
J Train // Jerry Jr
James K // Jantzen
A
1
Ernie // Josh
Bill Y // Jason C
3
Ripster // Sam
Bob C // Hinkle
3
Ernie // Josh
Ripster // Sam
E
3
Danny S // Jamie H
Bob C // Hinkle
F
1
Beck // Brett G
Danny S // Jamie H
2
Bob C // Hinkle
Danny S // Jamie H
G
1
Comonn // House
Comonn // House

1st

  Dakota H // Jimmy M

2nd

  Comonn // House

3rd

  Danny S // Jamie H

4th

  Bob C // Hinkle

5th

  Ripster // Sam

  Beck // Brett G

7th

  Bill Y // Jason C

  Ernie // Josh

9th

  Kaden // Lay

  Morgan // Tony S

  J Train // Jerry Jr

  James K // Jantzen

13th

  Austin // Brandon G

  Bryan S // The Mullit Man

  Mike M // Tom R

  Kara // Tyler P

Final

Dakota H // Jimmy M W vs.
Comonn // House L 2 08:57

Elimination Final

Danny S // Jamie H L vs.
Comonn // House W 1 20:20

Elimination Semi-final

Danny S // Jamie H W vs.
Bob C // Hinkle L 2 32:09

Winners Final

Comonn // House L vs.
Dakota H // Jimmy M W 2 14:44

Elimination 4

Bob C // Hinkle W vs.
Beck // Brett G L 1 12:42

Ripster // Sam L vs.
Danny S // Jamie H W 3 19:36

Elimination 3

Bill Y // Jason C L vs.
Ripster // Sam W 3 17:44

Bob C // Hinkle W vs.
Ernie // Josh L 3 16:54

Winners Semi-finals

Comonn // House W vs.
Danny S // Jamie H L 1 29:26

Dakota H // Jimmy M W vs.
Beck // Brett G L 2 14:15

Elimination 2

Bill Y // Jason C W vs.
Kaden // Lay L 2 19:05

Bob C // Hinkle W vs.
J Train // Jerry Jr L 3 11:21

James K // Jantzen L vs.
Ernie // Josh W 1 15:57

Ripster // Sam W vs.
Morgan // Tony S L 3 11:35

Elimination 1

Bill Y // Jason C W vs.
Austin // Brandon G L 2 09:40

Bob C // Hinkle W vs.
Mike M // Tom R L 1 25:50

Kara // Tyler P L vs.
James K // Jantzen W 3 17:44

Ripster // Sam W vs.
Bryan S // The Mullit Man L 3 08:54

Winners 1

Beck // Brett G W vs.
Kaden // Lay L 2 13:37

Comonn // House W vs.
Ernie // Josh L 2 10:00

J Train // Jerry Jr L vs.
Danny S // Jamie H W 2 12:41

Morgan // Tony S L vs.
Dakota H // Jimmy M W 3 06:22

Round 1

Austin // Brandon G L vs.
Ernie // Josh W 1 15:16

Beck // Brett G W vs.
Kara // Tyler P L 2 13:54

Comonn // House W vs.
Bill Y // Jason C L 2 19:16

Dakota H // Jimmy M W vs.
Mike M // Tom R L 3 11:32

Danny S // Jamie H W vs.
Bryan S // The Mullit Man L 1 10:11

J Train // Jerry Jr W vs.
Ripster // Sam L 3 13:07

Kaden // Lay W vs.
James K // Jantzen L 3 11:09

Morgan // Tony S W vs.
Bob C // Hinkle L 1 18:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20