Jan ACO Coed (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 4:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
(bye) (8)
Ken S & Stacie L (5)
2
Chris S & Donna S (4)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
3
Doug G & Lottie G (6)
(bye) (7)
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
A
4
Chris S & Donna S (4)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
B
3
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
Chris S & Donna S (4)
C
2
Denny M & Beth M (3)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
3
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
(bye) (8)
Ken S & Stacie L (5)
Doug G & Lottie G (6)
(bye) (7)
Ken S & Stacie L (5)
B
3
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
Doug G & Lottie G (6)
A
1
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
3
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
C
4
Chris S & Donna S (4)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)

1st

  Denny M & Beth M (3)

2nd

  Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)

3rd

  Chris S & Donna S (4)

4th

  Vic H & Pascha K (2)

5th

  Ken S & Stacie L (5)

  Doug G & Lottie G (6)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  (bye) (7)

Final

Denny M & Beth M (3) W vs.
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) L 3 17:47

Elimination Final

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) W vs.
Chris S & Donna S (4) L 4 24:41

Elimination Semi-final

Vic H & Pascha K (2) L vs.
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) W 3 18:55

Winners Final

Chris S & Donna S (4) L vs.
Denny M & Beth M (3) W 2 12:56

Elimination 2

Doug G & Lottie G (6) L vs.
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) W 1 17:05

Ken S & Stacie L (5) L vs.
Vic H & Pascha K (2) W 3 13:58

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Ken S & Stacie L (5) W 29:59

Doug G & Lottie G (6) W vs.
(bye) (7) L 23:44

Winners Semi-finals

Denny M & Beth M (3) W vs.
Vic H & Pascha K (2) L 3 22:11

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) L vs.
Chris S & Donna S (4) W 4 19:40

Round 1

(bye) (7) L vs.
Vic H & Pascha K (2) W 10:39

Denny M & Beth M (3) W vs.
Doug G & Lottie G (6) L 3 11:41

Ken S & Stacie L (5) L vs.
Chris S & Donna S (4) W 2 18:06

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 10:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20