Asia LOD

Updated 4:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon Babers // Jay N
(bye)
Lori E // Scott R
3
Adam C // Paula T
Andrew Z // Jamie
1
Freida // Sean O
(bye)
Brent // Denise L
Blue // Mike R
(bye)
Dale H // Ray H
4
Bob Mallonee // Larry
Brittany // Cuz
2
Kamile // Mike H
(bye)
Kwan // Scott L
Brandon Babers // Jay N
A
3
Lori E // Scott R
Andrew Z // Jamie
B
1
Brent // Denise L
Blue // Mike R
C
1
Dale H // Ray H
Brittany // Cuz
D
2
Kwan // Scott L
Brandon Babers // Jay N
E
4
Andrew Z // Jamie
Dale H // Ray H
F
1
Brittany // Cuz
Andrew Z // Jamie
G
3
Dale H // Ray H
Dale H // Ray H
2
Bob Mallonee // Larry
Dale H // Ray H
(bye)
Adam C // Paula T
Freida // Sean O
(bye)
(bye)
Bob Mallonee // Larry
Kamile // Mike H
(bye)
Adam C // Paula T
D
2
Kwan // Scott L
Freida // Sean O
C
2
Blue // Mike R
Bob Mallonee // Larry
B
4
Brent // Denise L
Kamile // Mike H
A
3
Lori E // Scott R
Kwan // Scott L
2
Blue // Mike R
Bob Mallonee // Larry
4
Kamile // Mike H
Blue // Mike R
E
4
Brandon Babers // Jay N
Bob Mallonee // Larry
F
1
Brittany // Cuz
Blue // Mike R
3
Bob Mallonee // Larry
Bob Mallonee // Larry
G
2
Andrew Z // Jamie
Bob Mallonee // Larry

1st

  Dale H // Ray H

2nd

  Bob Mallonee // Larry

3rd

  Andrew Z // Jamie

4th

  Blue // Mike R

5th

  Brandon Babers // Jay N

  Brittany // Cuz

7th

  Kwan // Scott L

  Kamile // Mike H

9th

  Adam C // Paula T

  Freida // Sean O

  Brent // Denise L

  Lori E // Scott R

Final

Dale H // Ray H W vs.
Bob Mallonee // Larry L 2 14:34

Elimination Final

Bob Mallonee // Larry W vs.
Andrew Z // Jamie L 2 14:45

Elimination Semi-final

Blue // Mike R L vs.
Bob Mallonee // Larry W 3 16:07

Winners Final

Andrew Z // Jamie L vs.
Dale H // Ray H W 3 15:36

Elimination 4

Blue // Mike R W vs.
Brandon Babers // Jay N L 4 24:48

Bob Mallonee // Larry W vs.
Brittany // Cuz L 1 18:29

Elimination 3

Bob Mallonee // Larry W vs.
Kamile // Mike H L 4 17:57

Kwan // Scott L L vs.
Blue // Mike R W 2 19:39

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Babers // Jay N L vs.
Andrew Z // Jamie W 4 06:27

Dale H // Ray H W vs.
Brittany // Cuz L 1 21:33

Elimination 2

Adam C // Paula T L vs.
Kwan // Scott L W 2 08:59

Bob Mallonee // Larry W vs.
Brent // Denise L L 4 10:02

Freida // Sean O L vs.
Blue // Mike R W 2 11:26

Kamile // Mike H W vs.
Lori E // Scott R L 3 22:22

Winners 1

Andrew Z // Jamie W vs.
Brent // Denise L L 1 09:56

Blue // Mike R L vs.
Dale H // Ray H W 1 15:42

Brandon Babers // Jay N W vs.
Lori E // Scott R L 3 15:44

Brittany // Cuz W vs.
Kwan // Scott L L 2 14:23

Round 1

Andrew Z // Jamie W vs.
Freida // Sean O L 1 10:19

Brittany // Cuz W vs.
Kamile // Mike H L 2 11:24

Dale H // Ray H W vs.
Bob Mallonee // Larry L 4 17:24

Lori E // Scott R W vs.
Adam C // Paula T L 3 08:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20