SRDL FALL 19

Updated 1:48am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark M // Scott W
(bye)
Brandon S // James V
Board 3
Brian W // Shawn H
George B // Randy V
Board 4
Tammy B // Troy P
Eric D // Steven A
Board 1
Daniell D // Kent C
Ricky P // Rob L
Board 5
Jim T // Justin M
Jeff Roy // Jp L
Board 5
Alex B // Michelle P
Kevin E // Nate V
Board 2
Kerri M // Tim S
Amanda F // Steve D
Board 2
Jessica // Tina B
Mark M // Scott W
A
Board 3
Brandon S // James V
George B // Randy V
B
Board 4
Eric D // Steven A
Jim T // Justin M
C
Board 5
Jeff Roy // Jp L
Kevin E // Nate V
D
Board 2
Amanda F // Steve D
Brandon S // James V
E
Board 3
George B // Randy V
Jeff Roy // Jp L
F
Board 1
Kevin E // Nate V
Brandon S // James V
G
Board 1
Jeff Roy // Jp L
Jeff Roy // Jp L
Board 1
Kevin E // Nate V
Jeff Roy // Jp L
(bye)
Brian W // Shawn H
Tammy B // Troy P
Board 1
Daniell D // Kent C
Ricky P // Rob L
Board 3
Alex B // Michelle P
Kerri M // Tim S
Board 1
Jessica // Tina B
Brian W // Shawn H
D
Board 2
Amanda F // Steve D
Daniell D // Kent C
C
Board 2
Jim T // Justin M
Alex B // Michelle P
B
Board 5
Eric D // Steven A
Kerri M // Tim S
A
Board 1
Mark M // Scott W
Brian W // Shawn H
Board 4
Daniell D // Kent C
Eric D // Steven A
Board 4
Kerri M // Tim S
Daniell D // Kent C
E
Board 1
George B // Randy V
Eric D // Steven A
F
Board 2
Kevin E // Nate V
George B // Randy V
Board 4
Kevin E // Nate V
Kevin E // Nate V
G
Board 3
Brandon S // James V
Kevin E // Nate V

1st

  Jeff Roy // Jp L

2nd

  Kevin E // Nate V

3rd

  Brandon S // James V

4th

  George B // Randy V

5th

  Daniell D // Kent C

  Eric D // Steven A

7th

  Brian W // Shawn H

  Kerri M // Tim S

9th

  Amanda F // Steve D

  Jim T // Justin M

  Alex B // Michelle P

  Mark M // Scott W

13th

  Tammy B // Troy P

  Ricky P // Rob L

  Jessica // Tina B

Final

Jeff Roy // Jp L W vs.
Kevin E // Nate V L Board 1 12:40

Elimination Final

Kevin E // Nate V W vs.
Brandon S // James V L Board 3 25:13

Elimination Semi-final

George B // Randy V L vs.
Kevin E // Nate V W Board 4 27:53

Winners Final

Brandon S // James V L vs.
Jeff Roy // Jp L W Board 1 15:02

Elimination 4

Daniell D // Kent C L vs.
George B // Randy V W Board 1 54:00

Eric D // Steven A L vs.
Kevin E // Nate V W Board 2 32:57

Elimination 3

Brian W // Shawn H L vs.
Daniell D // Kent C W Board 4 19:13

Eric D // Steven A W vs.
Kerri M // Tim S L Board 4 17:53

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon S // James V W vs.
George B // Randy V L Board 3 21:59

Jeff Roy // Jp L W vs.
Kevin E // Nate V L Board 1 21:24

Elimination 2

Alex B // Michelle P L vs.
Eric D // Steven A W Board 5 33:39

Brian W // Shawn H W vs.
Amanda F // Steve D L Board 2 15:48

Daniell D // Kent C W vs.
Jim T // Justin M L Board 2 32:00

Kerri M // Tim S W vs.
Mark M // Scott W L Board 1 25:33

Elimination 1

Kerri M // Tim S W vs.
Jessica // Tina B L Board 1 25:56

Ricky P // Rob L L vs.
Alex B // Michelle P W Board 3 33:23

Tammy B // Troy P L vs.
Daniell D // Kent C W Board 1 24:57

Winners 1

George B // Randy V W vs.
Eric D // Steven A L Board 4 39:46

Jim T // Justin M L vs.
Jeff Roy // Jp L W Board 5 13:53

Kevin E // Nate V W vs.
Amanda F // Steve D L Board 2 20:22

Mark M // Scott W L vs.
Brandon S // James V W Board 3 27:32

Round 1

Amanda F // Steve D W vs.
Jessica // Tina B L Board 2 18:42

Brandon S // James V W vs.
Brian W // Shawn H L Board 3 31:05

Eric D // Steven A W vs.
Daniell D // Kent C L Board 1 23:19

George B // Randy V W vs.
Tammy B // Troy P L Board 4 22:48

Jeff Roy // Jp L W vs.
Alex B // Michelle P L Board 5 17:36

Kevin E // Nate V W vs.
Kerri M // Tim S L Board 2 16:43

Ricky P // Rob L L vs.
Jim T // Justin M W Board 5 54:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20