Final
Barry / Dewey (9) W vs.
Damian / TJ (16) L Board 4 28:38
Elimination Final
Damian / TJ (16) W vs.
Scott / Joe (22) L Board 3 26:38
Elimination Semi-final
Damian / TJ (16) W vs.
Ronald / Nathan (20) L Board 2 11:37
Winners Final
Barry / Dewey (9) W vs.
Scott / Joe (22) L Board 4 30:31
Elimination 6
Damian / TJ (16) W vs.
Kandie / Animal (10) L Board 1 12:55
Nick / Chip (8) L vs.
Ronald / Nathan (20) W Board 2 17:48
Elimination 5
Albert / Steve (21) L vs.
Nick / Chip (8) W Board 4 19:49
Mike R. / ED (5) L vs.
Damian / TJ (16) W Board 1 22:35
Winners Semi-finals
Barry / Dewey (9) W vs.
Ronald / Nathan (20) L Board 1 14:32
Scott / Joe (22) W vs.
Kandie / Animal (10) L Board 2 21:27
Elimination 4
Albert / Steve (21) W vs.
Deborah / Tommy (18) L Board 1 08:51
Nick / Chip (8) W vs.
Terri / Greg (3) L Board 3 14:42
Terry C. / Tim A. (7) L vs.
Mike R. / ED (5) W Board 3 12:20
Veg / John (14) L vs.
Damian / TJ (16) W Board 4 28:06
Elimination 3
April / Keith (6) L vs.
Veg / John (14) W Board 4 29:12
Nancy / SuperDave (4) L vs.
Albert / Steve (21) W Board 3 17:28
Nick / Chip (8) W vs.
Deidra / Randy (1) L Board 1 17:55
Thomas / Anthony (17) L vs.
Terry C. / Tim A. (7) W Board 2 27:57
Winners 2
Damian / TJ (16) L vs.
Barry / Dewey (9) W Board 3 22:23
Kandie / Animal (10) W vs.
Deborah / Tommy (18) L Board 1 16:34
Mike R. / ED (5) L vs.
Ronald / Nathan (20) W Board 4 18:28
Terri / Greg (3) L vs.
Scott / Joe (22) W Board 2 24:13
Elimination 2
Amanda / Brian (13) L vs.
Veg / John (14) W Board 1 14:21
Bubba / Russ (11) L vs.
Albert / Steve (21) W Board 4 14:50
Dave / Laura W. (12) L vs.
April / Keith (6) W Board 2 24:51
Laura / Gene (24) L vs.
Terry C. / Tim A. (7) W Board 1 16:43
Patrick / Karlee (19) L vs.
Nancy / SuperDave (4) W Board 3 22:59
Stephanie / Jewel (23) L vs.
Nick / Chip (8) W Board 4 16:19
Thomas / Anthony (17) W vs.
Lacie / Richard (2) L Board 2 26:10
Wynelle / Kait (15) L vs.
Deidra / Randy (1) W Board 1 21:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Stephanie / Jewel (23) W 01:42
(bye) (28) L vs.
Dave / Laura W. (12) W 28:03
(bye) (30) L vs.
Patrick / Karlee (19) W 41:14
(bye) (32) L vs.
Thomas / Anthony (17) W 23:21
Amanda / Brian (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 23:13
Bubba / Russ (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 50:48
Laura / Gene (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 24:07
Wynelle / Kait (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 56:04
Winners 1
Barry / Dewey (9) W vs.
Nick / Chip (8) L Board 1 14:26
Deborah / Tommy (18) W vs.
Lacie / Richard (2) L Board 4 14:11
Deidra / Randy (1) L vs.
Damian / TJ (16) W Board 2 14:42
Mike R. / ED (5) W vs.
Albert / Steve (21) L Board 2 29:05
Ronald / Nathan (20) W vs.
Nancy / SuperDave (4) L Board 3 22:55
Scott / Joe (22) W vs.
April / Keith (6) L Board 4 15:20
Terri / Greg (3) W vs.
Veg / John (14) L Board 3 19:48
Terry C. / Tim A. (7) L vs.
Kandie / Animal (10) W Board 1 13:53
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Nick / Chip (8) W 08:49
(bye) (27) L vs.
April / Keith (6) W 08:49
(bye) (29) L vs.
Nancy / SuperDave (4) W 08:49
(bye) (31) L vs.
Lacie / Richard (2) W 08:49
Albert / Steve (21) W vs.
Dave / Laura W. (12) L Board 3 12:02
Amanda / Brian (13) L vs.
Ronald / Nathan (20) W Board 4 06:33
Barry / Dewey (9) W vs.
Laura / Gene (24) L Board 2 07:02
Bubba / Russ (11) L vs.
Scott / Joe (22) W Board 1 26:04
Deidra / Randy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 08:49
Mike R. / ED (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 08:49
Patrick / Karlee (19) L vs.
Veg / John (14) W Board 2 16:46
Stephanie / Jewel (23) L vs.
Kandie / Animal (10) W Board 4 36:40
Terri / Greg (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 08:49
Terry C. / Tim A. (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 08:49
Thomas / Anthony (17) L vs.
Damian / TJ (16) W Board 1 06:25
Wynelle / Kait (15) L vs.
Deborah / Tommy (18) W Board 3 26:37