SandBar Darts

Updated 1:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Deidra / Randy (1)
(bye) (32)
Thomas / Anthony (17)
Board 1
Damian / TJ (16)
Barry / Dewey (9)
Board 2
Laura / Gene (24)
(bye) (25)
Nick / Chip (8)
Mike R. / ED (5)
(bye) (28)
Albert / Steve (21)
Board 3
Dave / Laura W. (12)
Amanda / Brian (13)
Board 4
Ronald / Nathan (20)
(bye) (29)
Nancy / SuperDave (4)
Terri / Greg (3)
(bye) (30)
Patrick / Karlee (19)
Board 2
Veg / John (14)
Bubba / Russ (11)
Board 1
Scott / Joe (22)
(bye) (27)
April / Keith (6)
Terry C. / Tim A. (7)
(bye) (26)
Stephanie / Jewel (23)
Board 4
Kandie / Animal (10)
Wynelle / Kait (15)
Board 3
Deborah / Tommy (18)
(bye) (31)
Lacie / Richard (2)
Deidra / Randy (1)
A
Board 2
Damian / TJ (16)
Barry / Dewey (9)
B
Board 1
Nick / Chip (8)
Mike R. / ED (5)
C
Board 2
Albert / Steve (21)
Ronald / Nathan (20)
D
Board 3
Nancy / SuperDave (4)
Terri / Greg (3)
E
Board 3
Veg / John (14)
Scott / Joe (22)
F
Board 4
April / Keith (6)
Terry C. / Tim A. (7)
G
Board 1
Kandie / Animal (10)
Deborah / Tommy (18)
H
Board 4
Lacie / Richard (2)
Damian / TJ (16)
I
Board 3
Barry / Dewey (9)
Mike R. / ED (5)
J
Board 4
Ronald / Nathan (20)
Terri / Greg (3)
K
Board 2
Scott / Joe (22)
Kandie / Animal (10)
L
Board 1
Deborah / Tommy (18)
Barry / Dewey (9)
M
Board 1
Ronald / Nathan (20)
Scott / Joe (22)
N
Board 2
Kandie / Animal (10)
Barry / Dewey (9)
O
Board 4
Scott / Joe (22)
Barry / Dewey (9)
Board 4
Damian / TJ (16)
Barry / Dewey (9)
(bye) (32)
Thomas / Anthony (17)
Laura / Gene (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Dave / Laura W. (12)
Amanda / Brian (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Patrick / Karlee (19)
Bubba / Russ (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Stephanie / Jewel (23)
Wynelle / Kait (15)
(bye) (31)
Thomas / Anthony (17)
H
Board 2
Lacie / Richard (2)
Laura / Gene (24)
G
Board 1
Terry C. / Tim A. (7)
Dave / Laura W. (12)
F
Board 2
April / Keith (6)
Amanda / Brian (13)
E
Board 1
Veg / John (14)
Patrick / Karlee (19)
D
Board 3
Nancy / SuperDave (4)
Bubba / Russ (11)
C
Board 4
Albert / Steve (21)
Stephanie / Jewel (23)
B
Board 4
Nick / Chip (8)
Wynelle / Kait (15)
A
Board 1
Deidra / Randy (1)
Thomas / Anthony (17)
Board 2
Terry C. / Tim A. (7)
April / Keith (6)
Board 4
Veg / John (14)
Nancy / SuperDave (4)
Board 3
Albert / Steve (21)
Nick / Chip (8)
Board 1
Deidra / Randy (1)
Terry C. / Tim A. (7)
J
Board 3
Mike R. / ED (5)
Veg / John (14)
I
Board 4
Damian / TJ (16)
Albert / Steve (21)
L
Board 1
Deborah / Tommy (18)
Nick / Chip (8)
K
Board 3
Terri / Greg (3)
Mike R. / ED (5)
Board 1
Damian / TJ (16)
Albert / Steve (21)
Board 4
Nick / Chip (8)
Damian / TJ (16)
N
Board 1
Kandie / Animal (10)
Nick / Chip (8)
M
Board 2
Ronald / Nathan (20)
Damian / TJ (16)
Board 2
Ronald / Nathan (20)
Damian / TJ (16)
O
Board 3
Scott / Joe (22)
Damian / TJ (16)

1st

  Barry / Dewey (9)

2nd

  Damian / TJ (16)

3rd

  Scott / Joe (22)

4th

  Ronald / Nathan (20)

5th

  Kandie / Animal (10)

  Nick / Chip (8)

7th

  Mike R. / ED (5)

  Albert / Steve (21)

9th

  Terry C. / Tim A. (7)

  Veg / John (14)

  Deborah / Tommy (18)

  Terri / Greg (3)

13th

  Thomas / Anthony (17)

  April / Keith (6)

  Nancy / SuperDave (4)

  Deidra / Randy (1)

17th

  Lacie / Richard (2)

  Laura / Gene (24)

  Dave / Laura W. (12)

  Amanda / Brian (13)

  Patrick / Karlee (19)

  Bubba / Russ (11)

  Stephanie / Jewel (23)

  Wynelle / Kait (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Barry / Dewey (9) W vs.
Damian / TJ (16) L Board 4 28:38

Elimination Final

Damian / TJ (16) W vs.
Scott / Joe (22) L Board 3 26:38

Elimination Semi-final

Damian / TJ (16) W vs.
Ronald / Nathan (20) L Board 2 11:37

Winners Final

Barry / Dewey (9) W vs.
Scott / Joe (22) L Board 4 30:31

Elimination 6

Damian / TJ (16) W vs.
Kandie / Animal (10) L Board 1 12:55

Nick / Chip (8) L vs.
Ronald / Nathan (20) W Board 2 17:48

Elimination 5

Albert / Steve (21) L vs.
Nick / Chip (8) W Board 4 19:49

Mike R. / ED (5) L vs.
Damian / TJ (16) W Board 1 22:35

Winners Semi-finals

Barry / Dewey (9) W vs.
Ronald / Nathan (20) L Board 1 14:32

Scott / Joe (22) W vs.
Kandie / Animal (10) L Board 2 21:27

Elimination 4

Albert / Steve (21) W vs.
Deborah / Tommy (18) L Board 1 08:51

Nick / Chip (8) W vs.
Terri / Greg (3) L Board 3 14:42

Terry C. / Tim A. (7) L vs.
Mike R. / ED (5) W Board 3 12:20

Veg / John (14) L vs.
Damian / TJ (16) W Board 4 28:06

Elimination 3

April / Keith (6) L vs.
Veg / John (14) W Board 4 29:12

Nancy / SuperDave (4) L vs.
Albert / Steve (21) W Board 3 17:28

Nick / Chip (8) W vs.
Deidra / Randy (1) L Board 1 17:55

Thomas / Anthony (17) L vs.
Terry C. / Tim A. (7) W Board 2 27:57

Winners 2

Damian / TJ (16) L vs.
Barry / Dewey (9) W Board 3 22:23

Kandie / Animal (10) W vs.
Deborah / Tommy (18) L Board 1 16:34

Mike R. / ED (5) L vs.
Ronald / Nathan (20) W Board 4 18:28

Terri / Greg (3) L vs.
Scott / Joe (22) W Board 2 24:13

Elimination 2

Amanda / Brian (13) L vs.
Veg / John (14) W Board 1 14:21

Bubba / Russ (11) L vs.
Albert / Steve (21) W Board 4 14:50

Dave / Laura W. (12) L vs.
April / Keith (6) W Board 2 24:51

Laura / Gene (24) L vs.
Terry C. / Tim A. (7) W Board 1 16:43

Patrick / Karlee (19) L vs.
Nancy / SuperDave (4) W Board 3 22:59

Stephanie / Jewel (23) L vs.
Nick / Chip (8) W Board 4 16:19

Thomas / Anthony (17) W vs.
Lacie / Richard (2) L Board 2 26:10

Wynelle / Kait (15) L vs.
Deidra / Randy (1) W Board 1 21:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Stephanie / Jewel (23) W 26:24

(bye) (28) L vs.
Dave / Laura W. (12) W 52:45

(bye) (30) L vs.
Patrick / Karlee (19) W 05:56

(bye) (32) L vs.
Thomas / Anthony (17) W 48:03

Amanda / Brian (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 47:55

Bubba / Russ (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 15:30

Laura / Gene (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 48:49

Wynelle / Kait (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 20:46

Winners 1

Barry / Dewey (9) W vs.
Nick / Chip (8) L Board 1 14:26

Deborah / Tommy (18) W vs.
Lacie / Richard (2) L Board 4 14:11

Deidra / Randy (1) L vs.
Damian / TJ (16) W Board 2 14:42

Mike R. / ED (5) W vs.
Albert / Steve (21) L Board 2 29:05

Ronald / Nathan (20) W vs.
Nancy / SuperDave (4) L Board 3 22:55

Scott / Joe (22) W vs.
April / Keith (6) L Board 4 15:20

Terri / Greg (3) W vs.
Veg / John (14) L Board 3 19:48

Terry C. / Tim A. (7) L vs.
Kandie / Animal (10) W Board 1 13:53

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Nick / Chip (8) W 33:31

(bye) (27) L vs.
April / Keith (6) W 33:31

(bye) (29) L vs.
Nancy / SuperDave (4) W 33:31

(bye) (31) L vs.
Lacie / Richard (2) W 33:31

Albert / Steve (21) W vs.
Dave / Laura W. (12) L Board 3 12:02

Amanda / Brian (13) L vs.
Ronald / Nathan (20) W Board 4 06:33

Barry / Dewey (9) W vs.
Laura / Gene (24) L Board 2 07:02

Bubba / Russ (11) L vs.
Scott / Joe (22) W Board 1 26:04

Deidra / Randy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 33:31

Mike R. / ED (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 33:31

Patrick / Karlee (19) L vs.
Veg / John (14) W Board 2 16:46

Stephanie / Jewel (23) L vs.
Kandie / Animal (10) W Board 4 36:40

Terri / Greg (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 33:31

Terry C. / Tim A. (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 33:31

Thomas / Anthony (17) L vs.
Damian / TJ (16) W Board 1 06:25

Wynelle / Kait (15) L vs.
Deborah / Tommy (18) W Board 3 26:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20