Bitterroot 8-Ballers Fall 2020

Updated 8:34am

Elimination 6

Adam vs.
Gary S. Silvercoin #5 10:16:54

Zane vs.
Opi Keglers 1 10:16:59

Winners Final

The Dave vs.
Mark S. Rainbow #3 10:17:03

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gary S.
(bye)
Pat S.
Silvercoin #5
Kal
Dave
(bye)
(bye)
Zane
Pat R.
(bye)
(bye)
The Dave
Rayma
(bye)
(bye)
Dan
Sam G.
(bye)
Opi
Keglers 1
Adam
John
(bye)
(bye)
James N.
Penny
(bye)
(bye)
Trent
Mark S.
Keglers 1
Mike J.
(bye)
Rocky R.
Gary S.
A
Rainbow #3
Kal
Dave
B
Kegler’s
Zane
Pat R.
C
Silvercoin #5
The Dave
Rayma
D
Keglers 1
Dan
Sam G.
E
Kegler’s
Opi
John
F
Rainbow #3
James N.
Penny
G
Kegler’s
Trent
Mark S.
H
Kegler’s
Rocky R.
Gary S.
I
Keglers 1
Zane
The Dave
J
Kegler’s
Dan
Opi
K
Silvercoin #5
John
Trent
L
Rainbow #3
Mark S.
Gary S.
M
Kegler’s
The Dave
Opi
N
Silvercoin #5
Mark S.
The Dave
O
Rainbow #3
Mark S.
(bye)
Pat S.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Adam
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike J.
(bye)
Pat S.
H
Keglers 1
Rocky R.
(bye)
G
Penny
(bye)
F
James N.
(bye)
E
Sam G.
Adam
D
Silvercoin #5
Rayma
(bye)
C
Pat R.
(bye)
B
Dave
Mike J.
A
Rainbow #3
Kal
Rocky R.
Silvercoin #5
Penny
James N.
Silvercoin #5
Sam G.
Adam
Rainbow #3
Pat R.
Dave
Keglers 1
Mike J.
Penny
J
Rainbow #3
Dan
James N.
I
Kegler’s
Zane
Adam
L
Keglers 1
Trent
Mike J.
K
Kegler’s
John
Penny
Rainbow #3
Zane
Adam
Kegler’s
John
Zane
N
Keglers 1
Opi
Adam
M
Silvercoin #5
Gary S.
O

7th

  Penny

  John

9th

  Dan

  James N.

  Trent

  Mike J.

13th

  Rocky R.

  Sam G.

  Pat R.

  Dave

17th

  Pat S.

  Rayma

  Kal

Elimination 5

Adam W vs.
John L Kegler’s 01:57:43

Penny L vs.
Zane W Rainbow #3 22:08

Winners Semi-finals

Gary S. L vs.
The Dave W Kegler’s 01:00:07

Opi L vs.
Mark S. W Silvercoin #5 01:24:52

Elimination 4

Adam W vs.
Trent L Keglers 1 39:31

James N. L vs.
Zane W Kegler’s 21:20

Mike J. L vs.
John W Kegler’s 54:55

Penny W vs.
Dan L Rainbow #3 01:03:11

Elimination 3

Adam W vs.
Pat R. L Rainbow #3 54:20

Dave L vs.
Mike J. W Keglers 1 34:55

James N. W vs.
Sam G. L Silvercoin #5 01:16:37

Rocky R. L vs.
Penny W Silvercoin #5 44:12

Winners 2

Gary S. W vs.
Zane L Keglers 1 31:31

Opi W vs.
John L Silvercoin #5 01:22:01

The Dave W vs.
Dan L Kegler’s 51:56

Trent L vs.
Mark S. W Rainbow #3 43:36

Elimination 2

Adam W vs.
Rayma L Silvercoin #5 41:47

Mike J. W vs.
Kal L Rainbow #3 28:48

Pat S. L vs.
Rocky R. W Keglers 1 31:33

Winners 1

Dave L vs.
Zane W Kegler’s 36:56

Gary S. W vs.
Kal L Rainbow #3 01:04:00

John W vs.
James N. L Rainbow #3 01:40:43

Mark S. W vs.
Rocky R. L Kegler’s 01:03:45

Pat R. L vs.
The Dave W Silvercoin #5 56:02

Penny L vs.
Trent W Kegler’s 57:00

Rayma L vs.
Dan W Keglers 1 29:35

Sam G. L vs.
Opi W Kegler’s 01:10:41

Round 1

Mark S. W vs.
Mike J. L Keglers 1 58:29

Opi W vs.
Adam L Keglers 1 50:41

Pat S. L vs.
Kal W Silvercoin #5 01:20:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20