PWD Final 2018

Updated 10:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Grant Schoenborn 22 (1)
(bye) (16)
Ronald Hustvedt 20 (9)
Greyson Have 5 (8)
Jack Will 21 (5)
Levi Remiger 4 (12)
(bye) (13)
Gabe Medenwaldt 1 (4)
Kasen lein 9 (3)
(bye) (14)
Matthew Medenwaldt 12 (11)
Cameron Starry 17 (6)
Colin Badger 13 (7)
Tristen Kearns 18 (10)
(bye) (15)
Lucky Milliman 16 (2)
Grant Schoenborn 22 (1)
A
Greyson Have 5 (8)
Levi Remiger 4 (12)
B
Gabe Medenwaldt 1 (4)
Kasen lein 9 (3)
C
Cameron Starry 17 (6)
Colin Badger 13 (7)
D
Lucky Milliman 16 (2)
Grant Schoenborn 22 (1)
E
Gabe Medenwaldt 1 (4)
Kasen lein 9 (3)
F
Lucky Milliman 16 (2)
Grant Schoenborn 22 (1)
G
Lucky Milliman 16 (2)
Grant Schoenborn 22 (1)
Lucky Milliman 16 (2)
Grant Schoenborn 22 (1)
(bye) (16)
Ronald Hustvedt 20 (9)
Jack Will 21 (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Matthew Medenwaldt 12 (11)
Tristen Kearns 18 (10)
(bye) (15)
Ronald Hustvedt 20 (9)
D
Colin Badger 13 (7)
Jack Will 21 (5)
C
Cameron Starry 17 (6)
Matthew Medenwaldt 12 (11)
B
Levi Remiger 4 (12)
Tristen Kearns 18 (10)
A
Greyson Have 5 (8)
Colin Badger 13 (7)
Jack Will 21 (5)
Matthew Medenwaldt 12 (11)
Greyson Have 5 (8)
Jack Will 21 (5)
E
Gabe Medenwaldt 1 (4)
Matthew Medenwaldt 12 (11)
F
Kasen lein 9 (3)
Gabe Medenwaldt 1 (4)
Kasen lein 9 (3)
Kasen lein 9 (3)
G
Lucky Milliman 16 (2)
Lucky Milliman 16 (2)

1st

  Grant Schoenborn 22 (1)

2nd

  Lucky Milliman 16 (2)

3rd

  Kasen lein 9 (3)

4th

  Gabe Medenwaldt 1 (4)

5th

  Jack Will 21 (5)

  Matthew Medenwaldt 12 (11)

7th

  Colin Badger 13 (7)

  Greyson Have 5 (8)

9th

  Ronald Hustvedt 20 (9)

  Cameron Starry 17 (6)

  Levi Remiger 4 (12)

  Tristen Kearns 18 (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Grant Schoenborn 22 (1) W vs.
Lucky Milliman 16 (2) L 00:21

Elimination Final

Kasen lein 9 (3) L vs.
Lucky Milliman 16 (2) W 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Gabe Medenwaldt 1 (4) L vs.
Kasen lein 9 (3) W 00:24

Winners Final

Grant Schoenborn 22 (1) W vs.
Lucky Milliman 16 (2) L 00:12

Elimination 4

Jack Will 21 (5) L vs.
Gabe Medenwaldt 1 (4) W 00:10

Matthew Medenwaldt 12 (11) L vs.
Kasen lein 9 (3) W 00:18

Elimination 3

Colin Badger 13 (7) L vs.
Jack Will 21 (5) W 00:21

Matthew Medenwaldt 12 (11) W vs.
Greyson Have 5 (8) L 00:22

Winners Semi-finals

Grant Schoenborn 22 (1) W vs.
Gabe Medenwaldt 1 (4) L 00:12

Kasen lein 9 (3) L vs.
Lucky Milliman 16 (2) W 00:18

Elimination 2

Jack Will 21 (5) W vs.
Cameron Starry 17 (6) L 00:15

Matthew Medenwaldt 12 (11) W vs.
Levi Remiger 4 (12) L 00:24

Ronald Hustvedt 20 (9) L vs.
Colin Badger 13 (7) W 00:15

Tristen Kearns 18 (10) L vs.
Greyson Have 5 (8) W 00:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Matthew Medenwaldt 12 (11) W 56:36

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ronald Hustvedt 20 (9) W 57:08

Jack Will 21 (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 56:08

Tristen Kearns 18 (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 55:34

Winners 1

Colin Badger 13 (7) L vs.
Lucky Milliman 16 (2) W 00:17

Grant Schoenborn 22 (1) W vs.
Greyson Have 5 (8) L 00:13

Kasen lein 9 (3) W vs.
Cameron Starry 17 (6) L 00:19

Levi Remiger 4 (12) L vs.
Gabe Medenwaldt 1 (4) W 00:09

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Gabe Medenwaldt 1 (4) W 50:46

(bye) (15) L vs.
Lucky Milliman 16 (2) W 50:46

Colin Badger 13 (7) W vs.
Tristen Kearns 18 (10) L 00:14

Grant Schoenborn 22 (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 50:46

Jack Will 21 (5) L vs.
Levi Remiger 4 (12) W 00:12

Kasen lein 9 (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 50:46

Matthew Medenwaldt 12 (11) L vs.
Cameron Starry 17 (6) W 00:09

Ronald Hustvedt 20 (9) L vs.
Greyson Have 5 (8) W 00:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20