Final
Jeremiah Ellis (3) 21 W vs.
Carl Stenger (13) 7 L 8 01:01
Elimination Final
Maggie Geiger (15) 20 L vs.
Carl Stenger (13) 21 W 3 00:32
Elimination Semi-final
Maggie Geiger (15) 21 W vs.
Brian Jones (6) 16 L 4 00:35
Winners Final
Carl Stenger (13) L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (3) 21 W 4 14:03
Elimination 6
Brian Jones (6) 21 W vs.
Mark Smothers (8) 11 L 3 14:35
Kyle Anderson (5) 16 L vs.
Maggie Geiger (15) 21 W 7 14:12
Elimination 5
Kyle Anderson (5) 21 W vs.
Michael Harris (11) L 8 08:27
Randy Johnson (7) 20 L vs.
Brian Jones (6) 21 W 9 25:20
Winners Semi-finals
Jeremiah Ellis (3) 21 W vs.
Maggie Geiger (15) L 2 00:16
Mark Smothers (8) 17 L vs.
Carl Stenger (13) 21 W 1 17:10
Elimination 4
Michael Harris (11) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (1) 19 L 7 29:41
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 18 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (5) 21 W 9 23:39
Robert Green (9) 13 L vs.
Brian Jones (6) 21 W 8 26:00
Steve Smith (4) 15 L vs.
Randy Johnson (7) 21 W 3 29:27
Elimination 3
Michael Harris (11) 21 W vs.
Tim Schultz (14) 6 L 6 17:35
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W vs.
Charlie Kase (10) 6 L 4 13:13
Robert Green (9) 21 W vs.
Dennis Elliott (18) 4 L 8 13:57
Steve Smith (4) 21 W vs.
Karen English (12) 18 L 8 25:41
Winners 2
Jeremiah Ellis (3) 21 W vs.
Brian Jones (6) 8 L 7 10:25
Kyle Anderson (5) 19 L vs.
Carl Stenger (13) 21 W 1 23:02
Randy Johnson (7) 3 L vs.
Maggie Geiger (15) 21 W 6 14:33
Steve Mullis (1) 13 L vs.
Mark Smothers (8) 21 W 6 20:32
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Steve Smith (4) W 29:22
(bye) (21) L vs.
Michael Harris (11) W 26:14
(bye) (23) L vs.
Robert Green (9) W 25:40
(bye) (25) L vs.
Charlie Kase (10) W 30:23
(bye) (27) L vs.
Karen English (12) W 21:58
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tim Schultz (14) W 22:14
Dennis Elliott (18) 21 W vs.
Michael Chittenden (16) 16 L 3 18:44
Tim Priest (17) 5 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W 9 10:40
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 05:26
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 05:26
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 05:26
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 05:26
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 05:25
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 05:26
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tim Priest (17) W 25:03
Dennis Elliott (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 33:07
Winners 1
Carl Stenger (13) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (4) 13 L 7 21:37
Jeremiah Ellis (3) 21 W vs.
Tim Schultz (14) 2 L 9 13:11
Kyle Anderson (5) 21 W vs.
Karen English (12) 4 L 3 12:42
Maggie Geiger (15) 21 W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 18 L 4 18:36
Michael Harris (11) 11 L vs.
Brian Jones (6) 21 W 16:50
Randy Johnson (7) 21 W vs.
Charlie Kase (10) 11 L 4 20:47
Robert Green (9) 13 L vs.
Mark Smothers (8) 21 W 2 16:45
Steve Mullis (1) 21 W vs.
Michael Chittenden (16) 11 L 1 20:01
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Tim Schultz (14) W 05:25
(bye) (21) L vs.
Karen English (12) W 05:25
(bye) (23) L vs.
Charlie Kase (10) W 05:25
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mark Smothers (8) W 05:25
(bye) (27) L vs.
Brian Jones (6) W 05:25
(bye) (29) L vs.
Steve Smith (4) W 05:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) W 05:25
Carl Stenger (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 05:25
Jeremiah Ellis (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:25
Kyle Anderson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:25
Maggie Geiger (15) 21 W vs.
Dennis Elliott (18) 4 L 1 25:49
Michael Harris (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 05:25
Randy Johnson (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:25
Robert Green (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 05:25
Steve Mullis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:25
Tim Priest (17) 12 L vs.
Michael Chittenden (16) 21 W 8 17:33