Oaks Sunday

Updated 8:55am

None.

Final

TimA/casey vs.
Veg/shane

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AO/ronnie
5
Veg/shane
Papi/amber
3
Matt/vicky
Anthony/tracy
Board 4
AJ/kaylee
Jason/angela
5
Keith/country
Mikerose/tommyS
Board 1
Leo/karla
TimA/casey
Board 1
Dylan/austin
Teddy/rikki
Board 2
Josh/stank
Tommy/whitley
Board 4
Tim Wil/ Gerald
Veg/shane
A
Board 1
Papi/amber
Anthony/tracy
B
Board 2
Keith/country
Mikerose/tommyS
C
Board 2
TimA/casey
Teddy/rikki
D
Board 4
Tim Wil/ Gerald
Veg/shane
E
Board 1
Keith/country
TimA/casey
F
3
Tim Wil/ Gerald
Veg/shane
G
Board 2
TimA/casey
TimA/casey
Veg/shane
AO/ronnie
3
Matt/vicky
AJ/kaylee
5
Jason/angela
Leo/karla
Board 1
Dylan/austin
Josh/stank
5
Tommy/whitley
AO/ronnie
D
Board 1
Teddy/rikki
Jason/angela
C
3
Mikerose/tommyS
Leo/karla
B
Board 2
Anthony/tracy
Tommy/whitley
A
3
Papi/amber
Teddy/rikki
Board 4
Mikerose/tommyS
Anthony/tracy
5
Papi/amber
Mikerose/tommyS
E
3
Keith/country
Papi/amber
F
5
Tim Wil/ Gerald
Keith/country
Board 2
Tim Wil/ Gerald
Keith/country
G
Board 4
Veg/shane
Veg/shane

3rd

  Keith/country

4th

  Tim Wil/ Gerald

5th

  Mikerose/tommyS

  Papi/amber

7th

  Teddy/rikki

  Anthony/tracy

9th

  AO/ronnie

  Jason/angela

  Leo/karla

  Tommy/whitley

13th

  Matt/vicky

  AJ/kaylee

  Dylan/austin

  Josh/stank

Elimination Final

Keith/country L vs.
Veg/shane W Board 4 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Keith/country W vs.
Tim Wil/ Gerald L Board 2 28:24

Winners Final

Veg/shane L vs.
TimA/casey W Board 2 28:25

Elimination 4

Mikerose/tommyS L vs.
Keith/country W 3 28:46

Papi/amber L vs.
Tim Wil/ Gerald W 5 28:21

Elimination 3

Anthony/tracy L vs.
Papi/amber W 5 29:30

Teddy/rikki L vs.
Mikerose/tommyS W Board 4 18:54

Winners Semi-finals

TimA/casey W vs.
Tim Wil/ Gerald L 3 23:14

Veg/shane W vs.
Keith/country L Board 1 29:01

Elimination 2

AO/ronnie L vs.
Teddy/rikki W Board 1 21:26

Jason/angela L vs.
Mikerose/tommyS W 3 21:17

Leo/karla L vs.
Anthony/tracy W Board 2 33:46

Tommy/whitley L vs.
Papi/amber W 3 12:09

Elimination 1

AJ/kaylee L vs.
Jason/angela W 5 17:16

AO/ronnie W vs.
Matt/vicky L 3 21:45

Josh/stank L vs.
Tommy/whitley W 5 15:48

Leo/karla W vs.
Dylan/austin L Board 1 20:28

Winners 1

Anthony/tracy L vs.
Keith/country W Board 2 19:51

Mikerose/tommyS L vs.
TimA/casey W Board 2 17:22

Teddy/rikki L vs.
Tim Wil/ Gerald W Board 4 33:45

Veg/shane W vs.
Papi/amber L Board 1 13:25

Round 1

Anthony/tracy W vs.
AJ/kaylee L Board 4 23:44

AO/ronnie L vs.
Veg/shane W 5 15:03

Jason/angela L vs.
Keith/country W 5 17:06

Mikerose/tommyS W vs.
Leo/karla L Board 1 16:21

Papi/amber W vs.
Matt/vicky L 3 21:50

Teddy/rikki W vs.
Josh/stank L Board 2 27:36

TimA/casey W vs.
Dylan/austin L Board 1 10:11

Tommy/whitley L vs.
Tim Wil/ Gerald W Board 4 32:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20