Tequila 9/21/20

Updated 1:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dennis
(bye)
Al
3
Tommy
Ray
(bye)
(bye)
Bob L
Ben C
(bye)
Jack
3
Christian
Mitchell
1
Cody
(bye)
Noel
Randy
(bye)
Brad
1
Daniel C
Chris A
(bye)
(bye)
Diane
Teddy
(bye)
(bye)
Rob
Chris P
2
Michael
(bye)
Strickland
Tracy
(bye)
Hunter
4
Matt H
Gene
(bye)
(bye)
Jason
Jr. F
(bye)
(bye)
Mags
Sugar
1
Lenin
(bye)
Jody
Angela
(bye)
Scottie
4
Carbaugh
Shaindel
3
Mike W
(bye)
John B
Haley
(bye)
(bye)
Clemmons
Mitch
2
Tyrone
(bye)
Elliott
Dennis
A
4
Tommy
Ray
B
3
Bob L
Ben C
C
1
Jack
Mitchell
D
2
Noel
Randy
E
3
Daniel C
Chris A
F
2
Diane
Teddy
G
4
Rob
Michael
H
4
Strickland
Tracy
I
3
Matt H
Gene
J
3
Jason
Jr. F
K
1
Mags
Sugar
L
4
Jody
Angela
M
1
Scottie
Mike W
N
2
John B
Haley
O
3
Clemmons
Tyrone
P
3
Elliott
Tommy
Q
3
Bob L
Ben C
R
4
Noel
Randy
S
2
Diane
Teddy
T
2
Strickland
Matt H
U
3
Gene
Jr. F
V
1
Jody
Scottie
W
1
Mike W
Clemmons
X
2
Tyrone
Tommy
Y
1
Noel
Diane
Z
1
Strickland
Matt H
AA
1
Jr. F
Scottie
AB
1
Tyrone
Noel
AC
1
Strickland
Jr. F
AD
1
Scottie
Strickland
AE
3
Scottie
Scottie
2
Noel
Scottie
(bye)
Al
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Christian
Cody
(bye)
(bye)
Brad
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris P
(bye)
(bye)
Hunter
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lenin
(bye)
(bye)
Carbaugh
Shaindel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mitch
(bye)
Al
P
3
Elliott
(bye)
O
Haley
Christian
N
4
John B
Cody
M
2
Angela
Brad
L
4
Sugar
(bye)
K
Mags
(bye)
J
Jason
Chris P
I
1
Tracy
Hunter
H
1
Michael
(bye)
G
Rob
(bye)
F
Chris A
Lenin
E
1
Daniel C
Carbaugh
D
3
Mitchell
Shaindel
C
1
Jack
(bye)
B
Ray
Mitch
A
4
Dennis
Al
2
Haley
Christian
2
Angela
Sugar
2
Mags
Jason
4
Tracy
Michael
3
Rob
Chris A
1
Lenin
Mitchell
4
Jack
Ray
1
Mitch
Al
T
4
Teddy
Christian
S
4
Randy
Sugar
R
3
Ben C
Tracy
Q
3
Bob L
Michael
X
2
Clemmons
Lenin
W
4
Mike W
Mitchell
V
3
Jody
Mitch
U
2
Gene
Teddy
3
Christian
Sugar
1
Bob L
Clemmons
4
Lenin
Mitchell
2
Mitch
Teddy
AB
2
Tyrone
Bob L
AA
3
Matt H
Clemmons
Z
4
Diane
Mitchell
Y
1
Tommy
Tyrone
2
Matt H
Clemmons
3
Mitchell
Matt H
AC
4
Noel
Mitchell
AD
2
Jr. F
Noel
3
Jr. F
Noel
AE
2
Strickland
Noel

1st

  Scottie

2nd

  Noel

3rd

  Strickland

4th

  Jr. F

5th

  Matt H

  Mitchell

7th

  Tyrone

  Clemmons

9th

  Teddy

  Bob L

  Diane

  Tommy

13th

  Christian

  Sugar

  Lenin

  Mitch

17th

  Al

  Randy

  Ben C

  Tracy

  Michael

  Mike W

  Jody

  Gene

25th

  Haley

  Angela

  Mags

  Jason

  Rob

  Chris A

  Jack

  Ray

33th

  Elliott

  John B

  Cody

  Brad

  Chris P

  Hunter

  Daniel C

  Carbaugh

  Shaindel

  Dennis

Final

Scottie W vs.
Noel L 2 00:08

Elimination Final

Noel W vs.
Strickland L 2 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Noel W vs.
Jr. F L 3 11:12

Winners Final

Strickland L vs.
Scottie W 3 06:37

Elimination 8

Matt H L vs.
Noel W 4 12:49

Mitchell L vs.
Jr. F W 2 03:59

Elimination 7

Clemmons L vs.
Mitchell W 3 08:43

Tyrone L vs.
Matt H W 2 11:00

Winners Semi-finals

Jr. F L vs.
Scottie W 1 06:10

Noel L vs.
Strickland W 1 08:59

Elimination 6

Bob L L vs.
Matt H W 3 12:46

Clemmons W vs.
Diane L 4 09:59

Mitchell W vs.
Tommy L 1 06:15

Teddy L vs.
Tyrone W 2 11:52

Elimination 5

Clemmons W vs.
Lenin L 4 19:03

Mitchell W vs.
Mitch L 2 11:18

Sugar L vs.
Bob L W 1 10:53

Teddy W vs.
Christian L 3 10:46

Winners 3

Diane L vs.
Strickland W 1 16:24

Matt H L vs.
Jr. F W 1 04:53

Scottie W vs.
Tyrone L 1 00:24

Tommy L vs.
Noel W 1 06:42

Elimination 4

Al L vs.
Teddy W 4 08:37

Christian W vs.
Randy L 4 10:07

Lenin W vs.
Mike W L 4 09:52

Michael L vs.
Clemmons W 2 17:46

Mitch W vs.
Gene L 2 12:07

Mitchell W vs.
Jody L 3 16:05

Sugar W vs.
Ben C L 3 07:05

Tracy L vs.
Bob L W 3 11:08

Elimination 3

Al W vs.
Haley L 2 00:12

Chris A L vs.
Lenin W 1 00:06

Christian W vs.
Angela L 2 14:51

Jason L vs.
Tracy W 4 14:35

Michael W vs.
Rob L 3 12:11

Mitchell W vs.
Jack L 4 11:05

Ray L vs.
Mitch W 1 11:00

Sugar W vs.
Mags L 2 08:23

Winners 2

Ben C L vs.
Noel W 4 09:22

Clemmons L vs.
Tyrone W 2 07:58

Jr. F W vs.
Jody L 1 14:23

Matt H W vs.
Gene L 3 06:52

Randy L vs.
Diane W 2 11:02

Scottie W vs.
Mike W L 1 12:11

Teddy L vs.
Strickland W 2 13:59

Tommy W vs.
Bob L L 3 15:34

Elimination 2

Al W vs.
Elliott L 3 12:01

Brad L vs.
Sugar W 4 06:41

Carbaugh L vs.
Mitchell W 3 11:28

Chris P L vs.
Tracy W 1 00:07

Christian W vs.
John B L 4 10:30

Cody L vs.
Angela W 2 11:07

Hunter L vs.
Michael W 1 11:53

Lenin W vs.
Daniel C L 1 07:03

Mitch W vs.
Dennis L 4 09:58

Shaindel L vs.
Jack W 1 00:07

Winners 1

Angela L vs.
Scottie W 1 14:53

Ben C W vs.
Jack L 1 09:03

Chris A L vs.
Diane W 2 13:25

Dennis L vs.
Tommy W 4 12:05

Gene W vs.
Jason L 3 06:56

Haley L vs.
Clemmons W 3 00:22

Jr. F W vs.
Mags L 1 08:35

Michael L vs.
Strickland W 4 10:37

Mike W W vs.
John B L 2 09:04

Mitchell L vs.
Noel W 2 12:54

Randy W vs.
Daniel C L 3 06:25

Ray L vs.
Bob L W 3 08:10

Sugar L vs.
Jody W 4 13:18

Teddy W vs.
Rob L 4 11:35

Tracy L vs.
Matt H W 3 09:12

Tyrone W vs.
Elliott L 3 15:15

Round 1

Al L vs.
Tommy W 3 14:30

Brad L vs.
Daniel C W 1 09:24

Chris P L vs.
Michael W 2 12:57

Hunter L vs.
Matt H W 4 06:31

Jack W vs.
Christian L 3 14:40

Mitch L vs.
Tyrone W 2 08:35

Mitchell W vs.
Cody L 1 09:11

Scottie W vs.
Carbaugh L 4 12:18

Shaindel L vs.
Mike W W 3 00:12

Sugar W vs.
Lenin L 1 12:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20