Final - Match 2
Noah Davis W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Funhouse 12:37
Final
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Noah Davis W Spiderman 12:45
Elimination Final
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Noah Davis W Funhouse 09:30
Elimination Semi-final
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Monster Bash 12:04
Winners Final
Chad Sulloway W vs.
Noah Davis L Avengers 18:26
Elimination 8
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Spiderman 12:29
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Jeff "Hitman" Hart L Funhouse 10:40
Elimination 7
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Funhouse 20:37
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Monster Bash 09:22
Winners Semi-finals
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Noah Davis W Monster Bash 11:12
Jeff "Hitman" Hart L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Avengers 06:43
Elimination 6
Cameron Sanderson L vs.
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn W Game Of Thrones 09:19
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Game Of Thrones 09:02
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Ryan Whitmore L Spiderman 21:09
Tim Klaus L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Road Show 08:24
Elimination 5
Cameron Sanderson W vs.
Andy Cobb L Funhouse 05:32
Eric Zounes L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Road Show 07:44
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Medieval Madness 16:32
Tim Klaus W vs.
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz L Funhouse 10:36
Winners 3
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Avengers 17:17
Jeff "Hitman" Hart W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Road Show 12:55
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Medieval Madness 13:15
Noah Davis W vs.
Ryan Whitmore L Game Of Thrones 14:23
Elimination 4
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz W Game Of Thrones 09:27
Brooke Crisp L vs.
Cameron Sanderson W Road Show 05:25
Chris "Rhodes" Rhodes L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Spiderman 22:36
Eric Zounes W vs.
Eric Reinert L Avengers 08:42
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Nathan "Mayo" Mayo L Funhouse 12:36
John "Dr. Who?" Martin L vs.
Andy Cobb W Avengers 08:08
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Paul "Tall Paul" Kalk L Monster Bash 23:11
Todd Robinett L vs.
Tim Klaus W Medieval Madness 11:02
Elimination 3
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Medieval Madness 06:46
Brooke Crisp W vs.
Matt Albiniak L Monster Bash 04:55
Eric Zounes W vs.
Kevin Kerr L Spiderman 15:25
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
David Morell L Game Of Thrones 11:52
John "Dr. Who?" Martin W vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L Monster Bash 10:13
Kris "Small Berries" Fast L vs.
Chris "Rhodes" Rhodes W Spiderman 12:44
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Ben "Saucer" Applebaum L Avengers 11:37
Todd Robinett W vs.
Sue Brown L Medieval Madness 07:57
Winners 2
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
Tim Klaus L Road Show 23:23
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn W vs.
Nathan "Mayo" Mayo L Medieval Madness 07:12
Eric Reinert L vs.
Chad Sulloway W Game Of Thrones 10:39
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Funhouse 07:55
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Funhouse 20:27
Jeff "Hitman" Hart W vs.
Paul "Tall Paul" Kalk L Monster Bash 09:29
Noah Davis W vs.
Andy Cobb L Medieval Madness 08:34
Ryan Whitmore W vs.
Cameron Sanderson L Avengers 07:06
Elimination 2
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Road Show 10:46
Ben "Saucer" Applebaum W vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L Game Of Thrones 11:56
Brooke Crisp W vs.
John Gimera L Funhouse 04:15
Chris "Rhodes" Rhodes W vs.
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L Avengers 08:29
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W Medieval Madness 09:25
Dave Rebel L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Monster Bash 21:25
Dave Shrenk L vs.
Sue Brown W Game Of Thrones 06:16
Eric Zounes W vs.
Chad "Darnell" Darnell L Funhouse 06:55
Ian Fridge L vs.
Kevin Kerr W Road Show 06:22
James Scott L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Spiderman 12:04
John "Dr. Who?" Martin W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Medieval Madness 14:02
Kris "Small Berries" Fast W vs.
Pat "Soft Plunge" Castaldo L Road Show 06:40
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Matt Albiniak W Game Of Thrones 09:21
Ruby Tee L vs.
David Morell W Funhouse 06:32
Todd Robinett W vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L Avengers 13:05
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L Spiderman 12:14
Elimination 1
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
Bill Lascher L Avengers 11:29
Don Goldman L vs.
Ian Fridge W Spiderman 16:57
Jessica Reinert L vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W Road Show 08:16
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Rob Iggulden L Road Show 05:28
Winners 1
Andy Cobb W vs.
Jeff Lee OR L Medieval Madness 09:32
Chad "Darnell" Darnell L vs.
Cameron Sanderson W Road Show 07:44
Chad Sulloway W vs.
John Gimera L Medieval Madness 12:11
David Morell L vs.
Noah Davis W Monster Bash 24:30
Eric Reinert W vs.
Matt Albiniak L Medieval Madness 05:37
Greg "Grag" Dunlap L vs.
Jeff "Hitman" Hart W Game Of Thrones 15:21
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Monster Bash 06:52
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L vs.
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz W Avengers 21:22
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Ryan Whitmore W Medieval Madness 13:46
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Game Of Thrones 08:56
Nathan "Mayo" Mayo W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Game Of Thrones 09:06
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn W Road Show 12:12
Paul "Tall Paul" Kalk W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Spiderman 17:13
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
Derek "DMX" Miazga W Game Of Thrones 06:27
Sue Brown L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Road Show 08:20
Tim Klaus W vs.
Pat "Soft Plunge" Castaldo L Spiderman 09:03
Round 1
Bill Lascher L vs.
Ryan Whitmore W Game Of Thrones 05:18
Cameron Sanderson W vs.
Rob Iggulden L Game Of Thrones 10:45
Chad "Darnell" Darnell W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Avengers 16:29
Chad Sulloway W vs.
Ben "Saucer" Applebaum L Road Show 12:53
Chris "Rhodes" Rhodes L vs.
Nathan "Mayo" Mayo W Medieval Madness 11:28
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L vs.
Pat "Soft Plunge" Castaldo W Funhouse 09:25
Dave Shrenk L vs.
Andy Cobb W Spiderman 28:41
Derek "DMX" Miazga W vs.
John "Dr. Who?" Martin L Avengers 08:02
Don Goldman L vs.
Paul "Tall Paul" Kalk W Road Show 09:40
Ian Fridge L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Funhouse 14:12
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz W vs.
Brooke Crisp L Monster Bash 06:31
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Dave Rebel L Avengers 05:51
James Scott L vs.
Matt Albiniak W Avengers 07:40
Jeff "Hitman" Hart W vs.
Eric Zounes L Medieval Madness 06:30
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo W vs.
Ruby Tee L Medieval Madness 07:49
Kevin Kerr W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Monster Bash 07:08
Kris "Small Berries" Fast L vs.
Emma "The Machine" Eichhorn W Monster Bash 20:04
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Monster Bash 05:50
Noah Davis W vs.
Todd Robinett L Road Show 08:14
Tim Klaus W vs.
Jessica Reinert L Game Of Thrones 07:56