Final
Brody Teske (1) 8 W vs.
Nelson Brands (2) 2 L Well Fargo Arena 00:40
Elimination Final
Nelson Brands (2) 7 W vs.
Cayd Lara (6) 1 L Well Fargo Arena 00:09
Elimination Semi-final
Nelson Brands (2) 7 W vs.
Max Lyon (7) 2 L Jack Trace 00:08
Winners Final
Brody Teske (1) 6 W vs.
Cayd Lara (6) L Jack Trace 00:35
Elimination 8
Cullan Schriever (5) L vs.
Max Lyon (7) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:08
Nelson Brands (2) 5 W vs.
Cory Clark (13) 1 L Jack Trace 00:07
Elimination 7
Cullan Schriever (5) 6 W vs.
Phillip Laux (25) 2 L Jack Trace 00:07
Nelson Brands (2) 6 W vs.
John Meeks (16) 2 L Well Fargo Arena 00:08
Winners Semi-finals
Brody Teske (1) 5 W vs.
Cory Clark (13) 2 L Jack Trace 00:08
Cayd Lara (6) 6 W vs.
Max Lyon (7) L Jack Trace 02:30
Elimination 6
Cullan Schriever (5) 5 W vs.
Fredy Stroker (12) 3 L Jack Trace 00:06
John Meeks (16) 7 W vs.
Skyler St. John (19) 3 L Jack Trace 00:08
Marcus Coleman (4) L vs.
Nelson Brands (2) 6 W Jack Trace 00:07
McGwire Midkiff (17) 2 L vs.
Phillip Laux (25) 4 W Jack Trace 00:08
Elimination 5
Aaron Costello (9) L vs.
John Meeks (16) 6 W Jack Trace 00:07
Marcus Coleman (4) 3 W vs.
Derek St. John (28) 2 L Well Fargo Arena 00:08
Rocky Lombardi (8) 9 L vs.
McGwire Midkiff (17) 11 W Jack Trace 00:09
Tristan Lara (15) 5 L vs.
Cullan Schriever (5) 7 W Jack Trace 00:08
Winners 3
Fredy Stroker (12) 7 L vs.
Cory Clark (13) 9 W Well Fargo Arena 00:08
Brody Teske (1) 6 W vs.
Phillip Laux (25) L Jack Trace 00:07
Max Lyon (7) 6 W vs.
Nelson Brands (2) L Well Fargo Arena 00:42
Skyler St. John (19) 6 L vs.
Cayd Lara (6) 8 W Well Fargo Arena 00:08
Elimination 4
Bryce Steiert (18) L vs.
Marcus Coleman (4) 6 W Jack Trace 00:08
Cullan Schriever (5) 10 W vs.
Jacob Schwarm (10) 2 L Jack Trace 00:08
Josh Wenger (26) 4 L vs.
Derek St. John (28) 8 W Jack Trace 00:08
Kaleb Staack (22) L vs.
Aaron Costello (9) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:08
Kyle Biscoglia (3) L vs.
John Meeks (16) 6 W Jack Trace 00:08
McGwire Midkiff (17) 9 W vs.
Nick Moore (30) 2 L Jack Trace 00:09
Paul Glynn (20) L vs.
Tristan Lara (15) 6 W Jack Trace 00:06
Rocky Lombardi (8) 6 W vs.
Michael Zachary (11) L Jack Trace 00:08
Elimination 3
Joel Lanning (23) 4 L vs.
Josh Wenger (26) 5 W Well Fargo Arena 00:12
Andrew Steiert (21) 2 L vs.
Cullan Schriever (5) 17 W Well Fargo Arena 00:12
Ben Sarasin (14) L vs.
Kyle Biscoglia (3) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:08
Bryce Lynn (33) 2 L vs.
Bryce Steiert (18) 11 W Well Fargo Arena 00:09
Marcus Harrington (29) 8 L vs.
Paul Glynn (20) 12 W Well Fargo Arena 00:08
McGwire Midkiff (17) 6 W vs.
Drake Swarm (31) L Well Fargo Arena 00:07
Mitch Bowman (27) 4 L vs.
Kaleb Staack (22) 7 W Well Fargo Arena 00:11
Rocky Lombardi (8) 6 W vs.
Matt Wempen (24) L Well Fargo Arena 00:09
Winners 2
Aaron Costello (9) L vs.
Phillip Laux (25) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 01:10
Brody Teske (1) 11 W vs.
John Meeks (16) 7 L Well Fargo Arena 07:53
Cory Clark (13) 6 W vs.
Marcus Coleman (4) L Jack Trace 00:08
Derek St. John (28) L vs.
Fredy Stroker (12) 6 W Jack Trace 00:07
Max Lyon (7) 6 W vs.
Jacob Schwarm (10) L Jack Trace 00:24
Michael Zachary (11) L vs.
Cayd Lara (6) 6 W Jack Trace 00:07
Nick Moore (30) L vs.
Skyler St. John (19) 6 W Jack Trace 00:08
Tristan Lara (15) 7 L vs.
Nelson Brands (2) 14 W Jack Trace 00:08
Elimination 2
Ben Swalla (39) 2 L vs.
Rocky Lombardi (8) 17 W Well Fargo Arena 00:20
(bye) (43) L vs.
Andrew Steiert (21) W 00:32
(bye) (45) L vs.
Ben Sarasin (14) W 35:25
(bye) (47) L vs.
McGwire Midkiff (17) W 09:13
(bye) (49) L vs.
Bryce Steiert (18) W 54:35
(bye) (51) L vs.
Paul Glynn (20) W 30:08
(bye) (53) L vs.
Kaleb Staack (22) W 29:41
Brandon Abernathy (40) L vs.
Josh Wenger (26) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:09
Bryce Lynn (33) 9 W vs.
Jake Ballweg (34) 2 L Well Fargo Arena 00:08
Drake Swarm (31) 8 W vs.
Joel Northrup (32) 2 L Well Fargo Arena 00:11
Eric DeVos (37) L vs.
Mitch Bowman (27) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:10
Justin Koethe (35) L vs.
Marcus Harrington (29) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:09
Kyven Gadson (36) L vs.
Kyle Biscoglia (3) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:10
Marcus Streit (42) L vs.
Matt Wempen (24) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:10
Tommy Mirocha (38) L vs.
Cullan Schriever (5) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:08
Tyler Kacmarynski (41) L vs.
Joel Lanning (23) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:09
Elimination 1
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 23:31
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 23:31
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 23:31
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 23:31
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 23:31
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 23:31
(bye) (56) L vs.
Tyler Kacmarynski (41) W 30:55
(bye) (58) L vs.
Ben Swalla (39) W 32:05
(bye) (60) L vs.
Eric DeVos (37) W 31:52
(bye) (62) L vs.
Justin Koethe (35) W 33:08
(bye) (64) L vs.
Bryce Lynn (33) W 33:21
Brandon Abernathy (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 30:42
Drake Swarm (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 32:32
Kyven Gadson (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 28:50
Marcus Streit (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 25:06
Tommy Mirocha (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 32:48
Winners 1
Joel Lanning (23) 5 L vs.
Jacob Schwarm (10) 12 W Well Fargo Arena 00:10
Aaron Costello (9) 6 W vs.
Matt Wempen (24) L Well Fargo Arena 00:09
Andrew Steiert (21) L vs.
Fredy Stroker (12) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:07
Brody Teske (1) 6 W vs.
Joel Northrup (32) L Well Fargo Arena 01:19
Cory Clark (13) 22 W vs.
Paul Glynn (20) 2 L Well Fargo Arena 00:13
Cullan Schriever (5) 8 L vs.
Derek St. John (28) 9 W Well Fargo Arena 00:07
Jake Ballweg (34) L vs.
Nelson Brands (2) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:39
Kyle Biscoglia (3) 6 L vs.
Nick Moore (30) 7 W Well Fargo Arena 00:09
Marcus Harrington (29) 6 L vs.
Marcus Coleman (4) 9 W Well Fargo Arena 00:07
Max Lyon (7) 6 W vs.
Josh Wenger (26) L Well Fargo Arena 00:09
McGwire Midkiff (17) L vs.
John Meeks (16) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:07
Michael Zachary (11) 17 W vs.
Kaleb Staack (22) 4 L Well Fargo Arena 00:15
Mitch Bowman (27) 4 L vs.
Cayd Lara (6) 19 W Well Fargo Arena 00:11
Phillip Laux (25) 8 W vs.
Rocky Lombardi (8) 6 L Well Fargo Arena 00:11
Skyler St. John (19) 6 W vs.
Ben Sarasin (14) L Well Fargo Arena 00:10
Tristan Lara (15) 9 W vs.
Bryce Steiert (18) 1 L Well Fargo Arena 00:15
Round 1
Joel Lanning (23) 9 W vs.
Marcus Streit (42) 2 L Well Fargo Arena 00:14
Ben Swalla (39) 6 L vs.
Josh Wenger (26) W Well Fargo Arena 00:10
(bye) (43) L vs.
Kaleb Staack (22) W 23:30
(bye) (45) L vs.
Paul Glynn (20) W 23:30
(bye) (47) L vs.
Bryce Steiert (18) W 23:30
(bye) (49) L vs.
John Meeks (16) W 23:30
(bye) (51) L vs.
Ben Sarasin (14) W 23:30
(bye) (53) L vs.
Fredy Stroker (12) W 23:30
(bye) (55) L vs.
Jacob Schwarm (10) W 23:30
(bye) (57) L vs.
Rocky Lombardi (8) W 23:30
(bye) (59) L vs.
Cayd Lara (6) W 23:30
(bye) (61) L vs.
Marcus Coleman (4) W 23:30
(bye) (63) L vs.
Nelson Brands (2) W 23:30
Aaron Costello (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 23:30
Andrew Steiert (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 23:30
Brody Teske (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 23:30
Bryce Lynn (33) 4 L vs.
Joel Northrup (32) 8 W Well Fargo Arena 00:10
Cory Clark (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 23:30
Cullan Schriever (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 23:30
Drake Swarm (31) 7 L vs.
Jake Ballweg (34) 9 W Well Fargo Arena 00:10
Eric DeVos (37) L vs.
Derek St. John (28) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:17
Justin Koethe (35) L vs.
Nick Moore (30) 6 W Well Fargo Arena 00:12
Kyle Biscoglia (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 23:30
Marcus Harrington (29) 13 W vs.
Kyven Gadson (36) 4 L Well Fargo Arena 00:09
Max Lyon (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 23:30
McGwire Midkiff (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 23:30
Michael Zachary (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 23:30
Mitch Bowman (27) 17 W vs.
Tommy Mirocha (38) 3 L Well Fargo Arena 00:12
Phillip Laux (25) 18 W vs.
Brandon Abernathy (40) 5 L Well Fargo Arena 00:12
Skyler St. John (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 23:30
Tristan Lara (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 23:30
Tyler Kacmarynski (41) 6 L vs.
Matt Wempen (24) 12 W Well Fargo Arena 00:05