Final
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 18 L vs.
Hank Hill (5) 21 W 3 21:07
Elimination Final
Hank Hill (5) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 10 L 2 15:21
Elimination Semi-final
Jay Corley (3) 20 L vs.
Hank Hill (5) 21 W 2 24:23
Winners Final
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 10 L 1 13:28
Elimination 6
Brian Roth (6) 2 L vs.
Hank Hill (5) 21 W 2 09:17
Chad Tate (4) 3 L vs.
Jay Corley (3) 21 W 3 11:47
Elimination 5
Chad Tate (4) 21 W vs.
Trevor Kelly (9) 2 L 3 08:49
Richie Frondoso (20) 7 L vs.
Brian Roth (6) 21 W 2 17:06
Winners Semi-finals
Jay Corley (3) 4 L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 21 W 2 10:41
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Hank Hill (5) 14 L 1 19:39
Elimination 4
Ivory Hallmon (18) 8 L vs.
Brian Roth (6) 21 W 1 17:55
Jerry Brown (13) 13 L vs.
Trevor Kelly (9) 21 W 2 13:42
Richie Frondoso (20) 21 W vs.
Trae Kelly (7) 19 L 3 15:35
Steve Cook (15) 9 L vs.
Chad Tate (4) 21 W 3 10:56
Elimination 3
Chris Hoopes (22) L vs.
Jerry Brown (13) 21 W 1 09:11
Katherine Kennedy (8) 16 L vs.
Ivory Hallmon (18) 21 W 2 22:09
Richie Frondoso (20) 21 W vs.
Valerie Dodge (11) 13 L 2 17:03
Steve Cook (15) 21 W vs.
Andrew Zollner (10) 9 L 3 14:34
Winners 2
Hank Hill (5) 21 W vs.
Chad Tate (4) 13 L 1 11:58
Jay Corley (3) 21 W vs.
Brian Roth (6) 3 L 1 11:23
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Trevor Kelly (9) 8 L 3 14:27
Trae Kelly (7) L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 21 W 3 09:31
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) W 21:28
(bye) (25) L vs.
Andrew Zollner (10) W 12:02
Ivory Hallmon (18) 21 W vs.
Brent Lazerson (16) 6 L 1 12:19
Jerry Brown (13) 21 W vs.
Laura Sisson (19) 6 L 2 17:41
Kenny Synder (17) 1 L vs.
Steve Cook (15) 21 W 2 09:06
Kevin Baber (14) 13 L vs.
Richie Frondoso (20) 22 W 3 13:21
Stephen Olson (12) 2 L vs.
Chris Hoopes (22) 21 W 3 13:29
Valerie Dodge (11) 21 W vs.
Matthew Armstrong (21) 20 L 1 16:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 14:07
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 14:07
(bye) (28) L vs.
Stephen Olson (12) W 59:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
Kevin Baber (14) W 40:58
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kenny Synder (17) W 43:03
Ivory Hallmon (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 49:26
Jerry Brown (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 38:30
Valerie Dodge (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 51:40
Winners 1
Chris Hoopes (22) 7 L vs.
Brian Roth (6) 21 W 2 11:33
Hank Hill (5) 21 W vs.
Matthew Armstrong (21) 2 L 3 13:11
Jay Corley (3) 21 W vs.
Laura Sisson (19) 3 L 3 11:38
Richie Frondoso (20) 13 L vs.
Chad Tate (4) 21 W 1 12:56
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Brent Lazerson (16) 5 L 3 08:12
Steve Cook (15) 1 L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 21 W 1 06:00
Trae Kelly (7) 21 W vs.
Andrew Zollner (10) 10 L 2 12:16
Trevor Kelly (9) 21 W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) 7 L 1 10:46
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Andrew Zollner (10) W 14:06
(bye) (25) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) W 14:06
(bye) (27) L vs.
Brian Roth (6) W 14:06
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chad Tate (4) W 14:07
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) W 14:06
Hank Hill (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:06
Jay Corley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:06
Jerry Brown (13) 12 L vs.
Richie Frondoso (20) 21 W 3 14:39
Kenny Synder (17) 16 L vs.
Brent Lazerson (16) 21 W 2 19:00
Laura Sisson (19) 21 W vs.
Kevin Baber (14) 12 L 1 16:47
Matthew Armstrong (21) 21 W vs.
Stephen Olson (12) 18 L 2 16:37
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:06
Steve Cook (15) 21 W vs.
Ivory Hallmon (18) 5 L 3 10:54
Trae Kelly (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:06
Trevor Kelly (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 14:06
Valerie Dodge (11) 4 L vs.
Chris Hoopes (22) 21 W 1 10:38