ACO SINGLES A

Updated 11:36am

Final - Match 2

Hank Hill (5) vs.
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 2 21:35:58

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ronnie Hileman Sr (1)
(bye) (32)
Kenny Synder (17) 16
2
Brent Lazerson (16) 21
Trevor Kelly (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Katherine Kennedy (8)
Hank Hill (5)
(bye) (28)
Matthew Armstrong (21) 21
2
Stephen Olson (12) 18
Jerry Brown (13) 12
3
Richie Frondoso (20) 21
(bye) (29)
Chad Tate (4)
Jay Corley (3)
(bye) (30)
Laura Sisson (19) 21
1
Kevin Baber (14) 12
Valerie Dodge (11) 4
1
Chris Hoopes (22) 21
(bye) (27)
Brian Roth (6)
Trae Kelly (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Andrew Zollner (10)
Steve Cook (15) 21
3
Ivory Hallmon (18) 5
(bye) (31)
Jon Uransky (2)
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21
A
3
Brent Lazerson (16) 5
Trevor Kelly (9) 21
B
1
Katherine Kennedy (8) 7
Hank Hill (5) 21
C
3
Matthew Armstrong (21) 2
Richie Frondoso (20) 13
D
1
Chad Tate (4) 21
Jay Corley (3) 21
E
3
Laura Sisson (19) 3
Chris Hoopes (22) 7
F
2
Brian Roth (6) 21
Trae Kelly (7) 21
G
2
Andrew Zollner (10) 10
Steve Cook (15) 1
H
1
Jon Uransky (2) 21
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21
I
3
Trevor Kelly (9) 8
Hank Hill (5) 21
J
1
Chad Tate (4) 13
Jay Corley (3) 21
K
1
Brian Roth (6) 3
Trae Kelly (7)
L
3
Jon Uransky (2) 21
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21
M
1
Hank Hill (5) 14
Jay Corley (3) 4
N
2
Jon Uransky (2) 21
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21
O
1
Jon Uransky (2) 10
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 18
3
Hank Hill (5) 21
Hank Hill (5)
2
Ronnie Hileman Sr (1)
(bye) (32)
Kenny Synder (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Stephen Olson (12)
Jerry Brown (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Kevin Baber (14)
Valerie Dodge (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ivory Hallmon (18)
(bye) (31)
Kenny Synder (17) 1
H
2
Steve Cook (15) 21
(bye) (25)
G
Andrew Zollner (10)
Stephen Olson (12) 2
F
3
Chris Hoopes (22) 21
Jerry Brown (13) 21
E
2
Laura Sisson (19) 6
Kevin Baber (14) 13
D
3
Richie Frondoso (20) 22
Valerie Dodge (11) 21
C
1
Matthew Armstrong (21) 20
(bye) (23)
B
Katherine Kennedy (8)
Ivory Hallmon (18) 21
A
1
Brent Lazerson (16) 6
Steve Cook (15) 21
3
Andrew Zollner (10) 9
Chris Hoopes (22)
1
Jerry Brown (13) 21
Richie Frondoso (20) 21
2
Valerie Dodge (11) 13
Katherine Kennedy (8) 16
2
Ivory Hallmon (18) 21
Steve Cook (15) 9
J
3
Chad Tate (4) 21
Jerry Brown (13) 13
I
2
Trevor Kelly (9) 21
Richie Frondoso (20) 21
L
3
Trae Kelly (7) 19
Ivory Hallmon (18) 8
K
1
Brian Roth (6) 21
Chad Tate (4) 21
3
Trevor Kelly (9) 2
Richie Frondoso (20) 7
2
Brian Roth (6) 21
Chad Tate (4) 3
N
3
Jay Corley (3) 21
Brian Roth (6) 2
M
2
Hank Hill (5) 21
Jay Corley (3) 20
2
Hank Hill (5) 21
Hank Hill (5) 21
O
2
Jon Uransky (2) 10
Hank Hill (5)

3rd

  Jon Uransky (2)

4th

  Jay Corley (3)

5th

  Chad Tate (4)

  Brian Roth (6)

7th

  Trevor Kelly (9)

  Richie Frondoso (20)

9th

  Steve Cook (15)

  Jerry Brown (13)

  Trae Kelly (7)

  Ivory Hallmon (18)

13th

  Andrew Zollner (10)

  Chris Hoopes (22)

  Valerie Dodge (11)

  Katherine Kennedy (8)

17th

  Kenny Synder (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Stephen Olson (12)

  Laura Sisson (19)

  Kevin Baber (14)

  Matthew Armstrong (21)

  (bye) (23)

  Brent Lazerson (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 18 L vs.
Hank Hill (5) 21 W 3 21:07

Elimination Final

Hank Hill (5) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 10 L 2 15:21

Elimination Semi-final

Jay Corley (3) 20 L vs.
Hank Hill (5) 21 W 2 24:23

Winners Final

Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 10 L 1 13:28

Elimination 6

Brian Roth (6) 2 L vs.
Hank Hill (5) 21 W 2 09:17

Chad Tate (4) 3 L vs.
Jay Corley (3) 21 W 3 11:47

Elimination 5

Chad Tate (4) 21 W vs.
Trevor Kelly (9) 2 L 3 08:49

Richie Frondoso (20) 7 L vs.
Brian Roth (6) 21 W 2 17:06

Winners Semi-finals

Jay Corley (3) 4 L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 21 W 2 10:41

Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Hank Hill (5) 14 L 1 19:39

Elimination 4

Ivory Hallmon (18) 8 L vs.
Brian Roth (6) 21 W 1 17:55

Jerry Brown (13) 13 L vs.
Trevor Kelly (9) 21 W 2 13:42

Richie Frondoso (20) 21 W vs.
Trae Kelly (7) 19 L 3 15:35

Steve Cook (15) 9 L vs.
Chad Tate (4) 21 W 3 10:56

Elimination 3

Chris Hoopes (22) L vs.
Jerry Brown (13) 21 W 1 09:11

Katherine Kennedy (8) 16 L vs.
Ivory Hallmon (18) 21 W 2 22:09

Richie Frondoso (20) 21 W vs.
Valerie Dodge (11) 13 L 2 17:03

Steve Cook (15) 21 W vs.
Andrew Zollner (10) 9 L 3 14:34

Winners 2

Hank Hill (5) 21 W vs.
Chad Tate (4) 13 L 1 11:58

Jay Corley (3) 21 W vs.
Brian Roth (6) 3 L 1 11:23

Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Trevor Kelly (9) 8 L 3 14:27

Trae Kelly (7) L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 21 W 3 09:31

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) W 22:05

(bye) (25) L vs.
Andrew Zollner (10) W 12:39

Ivory Hallmon (18) 21 W vs.
Brent Lazerson (16) 6 L 1 12:19

Jerry Brown (13) 21 W vs.
Laura Sisson (19) 6 L 2 17:41

Kenny Synder (17) 1 L vs.
Steve Cook (15) 21 W 2 09:06

Kevin Baber (14) 13 L vs.
Richie Frondoso (20) 22 W 3 13:21

Stephen Olson (12) 2 L vs.
Chris Hoopes (22) 21 W 3 13:29

Valerie Dodge (11) 21 W vs.
Matthew Armstrong (21) 20 L 1 16:10

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 14:44

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 14:44

(bye) (28) L vs.
Stephen Olson (12) W 00:21

(bye) (30) L vs.
Kevin Baber (14) W 41:35

(bye) (32) L vs.
Kenny Synder (17) W 43:40

Ivory Hallmon (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:03

Jerry Brown (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 39:07

Valerie Dodge (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 52:17

Winners 1

Chris Hoopes (22) 7 L vs.
Brian Roth (6) 21 W 2 11:33

Hank Hill (5) 21 W vs.
Matthew Armstrong (21) 2 L 3 13:11

Jay Corley (3) 21 W vs.
Laura Sisson (19) 3 L 3 11:38

Richie Frondoso (20) 13 L vs.
Chad Tate (4) 21 W 1 12:56

Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Brent Lazerson (16) 5 L 3 08:12

Steve Cook (15) 1 L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) 21 W 1 06:00

Trae Kelly (7) 21 W vs.
Andrew Zollner (10) 10 L 2 12:16

Trevor Kelly (9) 21 W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) 7 L 1 10:46

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Andrew Zollner (10) W 14:43

(bye) (25) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (8) W 14:43

(bye) (27) L vs.
Brian Roth (6) W 14:43

(bye) (29) L vs.
Chad Tate (4) W 14:44

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jon Uransky (2) W 14:43

Hank Hill (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:43

Jay Corley (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:43

Jerry Brown (13) 12 L vs.
Richie Frondoso (20) 21 W 3 14:39

Kenny Synder (17) 16 L vs.
Brent Lazerson (16) 21 W 2 19:00

Laura Sisson (19) 21 W vs.
Kevin Baber (14) 12 L 1 16:47

Matthew Armstrong (21) 21 W vs.
Stephen Olson (12) 18 L 2 16:37

Ronnie Hileman Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:43

Steve Cook (15) 21 W vs.
Ivory Hallmon (18) 5 L 3 10:54

Trae Kelly (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:43

Trevor Kelly (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 14:43

Valerie Dodge (11) 4 L vs.
Chris Hoopes (22) 21 W 1 10:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20